206

Recently Sold Flintridge, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 4080 Hampstead Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $3,350,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4080 Hampstead Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,081/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,428,220

    Last Listing Agent Mike Kobeissi Kobeissi Properties

    4080 Hampstead Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • /2

    $1,950,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4615 Orange Knoll Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,928,367

    Last Listing Agent Erika De Leon The Core Agency

    4615 Orange Knoll Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 616 Groveview Ln, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $2,650,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    616 Groveview Ln, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,018/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,588,122

    Last Listing Agent Christiana Ajalat Matarese Southern California Estates Inc

    616 Groveview Ln, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 4616 Castle Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $2,888,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4616 Castle Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,020/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,780,715

    Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    4616 Castle Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 4639 El Camino Corto, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $1,994,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4639 El Camino Corto, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,073,876

    Last Listing Agent DARRELL DONE Coldwell Banker Realty

    4639 El Camino Corto, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 1735 Fairmount Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $3,370,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1735 Fairmount Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,012/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,375,287

    Last Listing Agent Augusta Sanborn Sotheby's International Realty

    1735 Fairmount Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 4527 Leata Ln, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $1,363,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4527 Leata Ln, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $955/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,415,197

    Last Listing Agent Alin Glogovicean Redfin Corporation

    4527 Leata Ln, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 4620 Alta Canyada Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $1,980,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4620 Alta Canyada Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $990/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,009,105

    Last Listing Agent Anntim Vulchev Society Realty

    4620 Alta Canyada Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 4725 Rosebank Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $3,605,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4725 Rosebank Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,104/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,467,336

    Last Listing Agent David Linzmeier Mark 1 Real Estate, Inc.

    4725 Rosebank Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 720 Starlight Heights Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $1,380,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    720 Starlight Heights Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $885/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,062

    Last Listing Agent Anntim Vulchev Society Realty

    720 Starlight Heights Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 4551 Indiana Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $1,675,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4551 Indiana Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,028/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,693,464

    Last Listing Agent Roman Mena Realty X Group

    4551 Indiana Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 4409 Encinas Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $4,450,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4409 Encinas Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $988/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,424,683

    Last Listing Agent Laura Brandt Coldwell Banker Realty

    4409 Encinas Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • /47

    $2,850,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5812 Ocean View Blvd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $814/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,850,735

    Last Listing Agent Scott Moore Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    5812 Ocean View Blvd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • /50

    $3,035,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5027 Louise Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,039/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,075,703

    Last Listing Agent Steve Clark Backbeat Homes

    5027 Louise Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • /51

    $2,625,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5368 Ocean View Blvd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,044/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,338,813

    Last Listing Agent Erika De Leon The Core Agency

    5368 Ocean View Blvd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 5260 Gould Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $1,800,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5260 Gould Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $809/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,881,863

    Last Listing Agent Christina Poladian JohnHart Real Estate

    5260 Gould Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 484 Starlight Crest Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $2,750,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    484 Starlight Crest Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $887/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,766,646

    Last Listing Agent Ben Kelly COMPASS

    484 Starlight Crest Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 519 Paulette Place, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $2,958,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    519 Paulette Place, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,087/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,941,511

    Last Listing Agent Josette Wolf The Agency

    519 Paulette Place, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • /42

    $2,175,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4304 Chevy Chase Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,221/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,187,538

    Last Listing Agent John 'Jack' McCann Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    4304 Chevy Chase Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 5148 Angeles Crest Hwy, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $1,350,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5148 Angeles Crest Hwy, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $784/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,420,301

    Last Listing Agent Rowena Emmett Keller Williams Real Estate Services

    5148 Angeles Crest Hwy, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • /40

    $2,600,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1356 Journeys End Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,046/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,667,116

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Schlueter Real Broker

    1356 Journeys End Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 358 San Juan Way, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $3,153,150

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    358 San Juan Way, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,194/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,807,208

    Last Listing Agent Ben Kelly COMPASS

    358 San Juan Way, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • /9

    $2,950,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4902 Alta Canyada Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,080/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,984,082

    Last Listing Agent Antranik Hairabedian Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    4902 Alta Canyada Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • /34

    $1,400,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    767 Starlight Heights Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $803/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,385,682

    Last Listing Agent Alan Melkonyan Sotheby's International Realty

    767 Starlight Heights Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 4563 Loma Vista Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $1,505,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4563 Loma Vista Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $833/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,527,502

    Last Listing Agent David Knight Keller Williams Realty

    4563 Loma Vista Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 4603 Indiana Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $4,200,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4603 Indiana Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,152,150

    Last Listing Agent Justin Jenewein Keller Williams Real Estate Services

    4603 Indiana Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 1230 Pequena Ln, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $1,725,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1230 Pequena Ln, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,128/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,713,252

    Last Listing Agent Carey Haynes COMPASS

    1230 Pequena Ln, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 4917 Angeles Crest Hwy, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $1,870,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4917 Angeles Crest Hwy, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,036,935

    Last Listing Agent Tom Kwak Ramsey Shilling Associates

    4917 Angeles Crest Hwy, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 935 Bay Tree Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $2,050,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    935 Bay Tree Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $928/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,125,413

    Last Listing Agent Junco Felix Felix & Associates

    935 Bay Tree Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 5703 Evening Canyon Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $2,173,800

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5703 Evening Canyon Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $852/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,276,001

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Lee A + Realty & Mortgage

    5703 Evening Canyon Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 4254 Chevy Chase Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $5,000,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4254 Chevy Chase Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,295/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,782,871

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Atamian Coldwell Banker Realty

    4254 Chevy Chase Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 4522 Ocean View Blvd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $1,199,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4522 Ocean View Blvd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $1,328/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,975

    Last Listing Agent Andy Sohn Christie's International

    4522 Ocean View Blvd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 314 San Juan Way, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $2,100,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    314 San Juan Way, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,049/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,092,807

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Seuylemezian Coldwell Banker Realty

    314 San Juan Way, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 1247 Flanders Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $2,550,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1247 Flanders Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $1,221/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,445,262

1247 Flanders Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 4859 Carmel Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $2,150,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4859 Carmel Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $864/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,163,429

    Last Listing Agent Sam Nicola California Prime Realty

    4859 Carmel Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 1116 Flintridge Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $3,400,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1116 Flintridge Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,265/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,311,742

    Last Listing Agent Rita Whitney The Agency

    1116 Flintridge Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 4773 La Canada Blvd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $2,550,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4773 La Canada Blvd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,030/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,537,631

    Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    4773 La Canada Blvd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 1568 Normandy Dr, Pasadena, CA 91103

    $7,000,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1568 Normandy Dr, Pasadena, CA 91103

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $973/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,849,733

    Last Listing Agent Brent Ballard eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    1568 Normandy Dr, Pasadena, CA 91103
  • 4901 Angeles Crest Cir, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $1,350,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4901 Angeles Crest Cir, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $799/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,467,507

    Last Listing Agent Mohamed Etman COMPASS

    4901 Angeles Crest Cir, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
  • 5046 Fallhaven Ln, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $2,054,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5046 Fallhaven Ln, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $1,230/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,051,289

    Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    5046 Fallhaven Ln, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home