12,080

Properties in ZIP Code 35630

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $245,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Greenbrier Rd, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2030 Greenbrier Rd, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Austin Coldwell Banker Pinnacle Properties

    • /23

      Est $180,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Greenbrier Rd, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2021 Greenbrier Rd, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Strickland CENTURY 21 Clement Realty, Inc

    • /27

      Est $277,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Greenbrier Rd, Florence, AL 35630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2013 Greenbrier Rd, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY MCCLELLAN RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $237,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Conway Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1901 Conway Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 554 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Wylie APEX Realty Group LLC

    • /23

      Est $318,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Hixon Ave, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2020 Hixon Ave, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent COURTNEY SHERRILL MarMac Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $166,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Hixon Ave, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2122 Hixon Ave, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Krieger RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $341,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Linda Ln, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      105 Linda Ln, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Fowler CRC Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $348,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 S Sequoia Blvd, Florence, AL 35630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      120 S Sequoia Blvd, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROBIN COUSSONS WOW Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $384,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Cedarcrest Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      118 Cedarcrest Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANNA CHAMPAGNE WOW Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $302,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Cedarcrest Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      114 Cedarcrest Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wimberly MarMac Real Estate - The Shoals

    • /32

      Est $328,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Regent Ln, Florence, AL 35630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      109 Regent Ln, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Wylie APEX Realty Group LLC

    • /32

      Est $237,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      2322 Wellington St, Florence, AL 35630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2322 Wellington St, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,999
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kilpatrick CENTURY 21 Clement Realty, Inc

    • /15

      Est $184,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Hixon Ave, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2007 Hixon Ave, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BUTLER SMITH TEAM American Realty Company LLC

    • /42

      Est $195,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Hixon Ave, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2003 Hixon Ave, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Clayton Realty One Group Edge

    • /11

      Est $179,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Dublin St, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2405 Dublin St, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,400
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Black RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $238,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Cloyd Blvd, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2002 Cloyd Blvd, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent FELICIA MCCAIN EXIT Realty Shoals

    • /9

      Est $188,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Cloyd Blvd, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2022 Cloyd Blvd, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JACOB HARBIN RE/MAX Today

    • /13

      Est $186,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Broadway Blvd, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1720 Broadway Blvd, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dixie Chavez MarMac Real Estate - The Shoals

    • /3

      Est $144,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Northern Blvd, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1721 Northern Blvd, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Terry The Agency on Pine

    • /15

      Est $157,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Nassau Blvd, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1715 Nassau Blvd, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Babs Moody Renaissance Realty

    • /32

      Est $168,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Nassau Blvd, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1802 Nassau Blvd, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kanda Calvert CENTURY 21 Clement Realty, Inc

    • /8

      Est $159,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Nassau Blvd, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1720 Nassau Blvd, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Hubbard Stutts Properties, Inc

    • /25

      Est $166,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Broadway Blvd, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1809 Broadway Blvd, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Golley Fernhill Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $231,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      1832 W Tannehill Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1832 W Tannehill Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Darby RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $282,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Broadway Blvd, Florence, AL 35630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1907 Broadway Blvd, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TESSA GOGGANS Renaissance Realty

    • /19

      Est $204,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Beckman Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1610 Beckman Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Martinez CENTURY 21 Clement Realty, Inc

    • /23

      Est $153,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Beckman Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1614 Beckman Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,250
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Darden Prime Properties - Darden Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $262,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Beckman Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1725 Beckman Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cortney Hunter MarMac Real Estate - Elite Pro

    • /30

      Est $296,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      1733 Beckman Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1733 Beckman Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,900
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Collins Southern Lakes Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $239,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Bridlewood Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1622 Bridlewood Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Risner ag Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $246,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Meadowcrest Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      248 Meadowcrest Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TESSA GOGGANS Renaissance Realty

    • /37

      Est $256,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Meadowcrest Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      244 Meadowcrest Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble Nxcel Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Westmeade Ct, Florence, AL 35630

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      216 Westmeade Ct, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JACQUE TAYLOR CRC Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Wesley Ct, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      207 Wesley Ct, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Olive CRC Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 William Ct, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      203 William Ct, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Collins Southern Lakes Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $294,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Meadowcrest Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      230 Meadowcrest Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TESSA GOGGANS Renaissance Realty

    • /20

      Est $219,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Meadowcrest Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      210 Meadowcrest Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Rusevlyan Prosouth Realty

    • /28

      Est $211,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Meadowcrest Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      206 Meadowcrest Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PAULA WILKES MarMac Real Estate - The Shoals

    • /11

      Est $226,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Carter Ct, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      212 Carter Ct, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Knight Knight and Humphries, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $201,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Carter Ct, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      210 Carter Ct, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Golley Fernhill Realty LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home