9,460

Homes in ZIP Code 35633

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $300,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Shirley Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      119 Shirley Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefan Briggs RE/MAX

  • /21

    $71,250

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.75 Acres
    • $25,909 per Acre

    12 Lake Bend Shores, Florence, AL 35633

    This property offers an excellent view overlooking the TN River and a recently cleared building lot. Located in Florence, AL, this property features paved road frontage on Lake Bend Shores Drive, making access to the property both convenient and easy. The land is mostly cleared, opening up a breathtaking view of the river. It has been well-maintained with newly improved roads and a driveway.

    Jake Pinholster Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    12 Lake Bend Shores, Florence, AL 35633
  • /2

    $311,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    206 County Road 151, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble Nxcel Realty

    206 County Road 151, Florence, AL 35633
    • /53

      Est $289,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Shirley Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      107 Shirley Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julianna Moritz Nxcel Realty

  • /59

    $679,900

    $9K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft

    254 Cypress Creek Dr, Florence, AL 35633

    Welcome to the home you've been looking for! You'll love the thoughtful details and beautiful finishes throughout. The kitchen with a large island opens to the living room, creating a great space for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite feels like a retreat with a walk-through shower and soaking tub. Outside you'll find a saltwater fiberglass pool and a covered outdoor area with a

    Sunjay Dover Modern Market Real Estate

    254 Cypress Creek Dr, Florence, AL 35633
    • /31

      Est $220,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Louise St, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      421 Louise St, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble Nxcel Realty

  • /10

    $54,900

    • Land
    • 2.43 Acres
    • $22,593 per Acre

    Lot 14 County Road 263, Florence, AL 35633

    Jonathan Berryhill Elite Properties of the South

    Lot 14 County Road 263, Florence, AL 35633
  • /29

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    147 W Oak Hill Dr, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $131/SF

    Current Estimated Value $338,839

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Talbot MarMac Real Estate - Elite Pro

    147 W Oak Hill Dr, Florence, AL 35633
    • /25

      Est $254,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      2917 Alexander St, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2917 Alexander St, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LaDonna Mansell Renaissance Realty

  • /9

    $395,000

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $420,213 per Acre

    0 Lindsey Way Unit 505723, Florence, AL 35633

    Commercial lot on Lindsey Way. Lot 5

    David Gardner CENTURY 21 Clement Realty, Inc

    0 Lindsey Way Unit 505723, Florence, AL 35633
  • /23

    $233,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5181 Alabama 17, Florence, AL 35634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SUZANNE MOTHERSHED 5:41 Realty

    5181 Alabama 17, Florence, AL 35634
    • /17

      Est $259,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Alexander St, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2925 Alexander St, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Holt Butler CRC Realty, Inc.

  • /28

    $149,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $49,967 per Acre

    000 Chisholm Rd, Florence, AL 35633

    Discover the perfect location for your next venture with this expansive 3-acre parcel in Florence. Situated along a bustling main highway with an impressive 382 feet of direct frontage, this property offers unparalleled visibility and access, making it ideal for commercial or residential development. Strategically positioned in a high-traffic area, perfect for businesses seeking maximum exposure

    Brett Black RE/MAX Tri-State

    000 Chisholm Rd, Florence, AL 35633
    • /38

      Est $245,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Stovall Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      206 Stovall Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Golley Fernhill Realty LLC

  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $50,000 per Acre

    0 Hwy 17 Unit 527687, Florence, AL 35633

    Vacant lot near Wilson School. Perfect place to build dream home or investment property. Buyers to verify all information.

    Dustin Holden MarMac Real Estate - Elite Pro

    0 Hwy 17 Unit 527687, Florence, AL 35633
  • /27

    $100,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4350 County Road 200, Florence, AL 35633

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,332

    Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX Tri-State

    4350 County Road 200, Florence, AL 35633
    • /27

      Est $290,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Forest Hills Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      210 Forest Hills Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Nelms MarMac Real Estate - The Shoals

  • /16

    $214,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    138 Patsy Dr, Florence, AL 35633

    Fantastic Quality Family Home! This home feels like the perfect place to raise a family! It is so clean and spacious. You will love the large, well-kept kitchen that overlooks the comfortable den with a mid-century modern style ceiling with open beams! The kitchen and the den overlook the lush backyard and deck. There is also a nice dining and large living room which gives you so ample room to

    Stephanie Davis Advantage Realty & Estate Sales, Inc.

    138 Patsy Dr, Florence, AL 35633
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    130 Silver Leaf Ln, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF

    Last Listing Agent Emily Stutts Coldwell Banker Pinnacle Properties

    130 Silver Leaf Ln, Florence, AL 35633
    • /28

      Est $286,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Kensington Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      107 Kensington Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Martin Renaissance Realty

  • /36

    $269,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft

    1200 Hazelwood Dr, Florence, AL 35633

    2 KITCHENS, 2 LARGE LIVING ROOMS, 3 BATHS, 5 BEDROOMS, Perfect for INLAWS & OUTLAWS to live separate. HUGE HOUSE 2450 SQ FT. Both Kitchens are NEW, 2 of the 3 Baths are NEW with WALK in Ceramic Showers, NEW FLOORING, Walls Opened to have 2 Large Living rooms, the OWNERS SUITE is large enough for extra furnituree or office area. NEW FANS & LIGHTS, NEW SINKS, NEW Faucets. Lots of NEW WIRING and

    Monty Allen Patriot Realty

    1200 Hazelwood Dr, Florence, AL 35633
  • /46

    $365,900

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    145 Silver Leaf Ln, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,146

145 Silver Leaf Ln, Florence, AL 35633
    • /19

      Est $264,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Lambeth St, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      110 Lambeth St, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hunt CRC Realty, Inc.

  • /11

    $420,000

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $270,968 per Acre

    Lot 5 Glory Way, Florence, AL 35633

    Commercial lot in Crosspoint Development. Lot 5

    David Gardner CENTURY 21 Clement Realty, Inc

    Lot 5 Glory Way, Florence, AL 35633
  • /44

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4530 Co Rd 200, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble Nxcel Realty

    4530 Co Rd 200, Florence, AL 35633
    • /51

      Est $330,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Winborne Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      300 Winborne Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent THADIOUS HALL Nxcel Realty

  • /10

    $54,900

    • Land
    • 2.43 Acres
    • $22,593 per Acre

    Lot 12 County Road 263, Florence, AL 35633

    Jonathan Berryhill Elite Properties of the South

    Lot 12 County Road 263, Florence, AL 35633
  • /21

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    108 Crosslin Ln, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,916

    Last Listing Agent Bart Stanley Home Team Realty

    108 Crosslin Ln, Florence, AL 35633
    • /38

      Est $300,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Camelot Way, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      231 Camelot Way, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Morris RE/MAX

  • /21

    $549,000

    $54K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $1,143,750 per Acre

    00 Cloverdale Rd, Florence, AL 35633

    INVESTORS and BUILDERS LOOK! CORNER LOT WITH COMMERCIAL POTENTIAL LOCATED ACROSS THE STREET FROM WALMART AND ZAXBY'S! Offering 21,300 +/- square feet...high traffic count...prime retail location...adjoining parcels available... Call now for more information. All info to be verified by purchaser.

    Pam Minetree The Agency on Pine

    00 Cloverdale Rd, Florence, AL 35633
  • /31

    $169,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    15525 Alabama 20, Florence, AL 35633

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble Nxcel Realty

    15525 Alabama 20, Florence, AL 35633
    • /21

      Est $329,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Winborne Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      314 Winborne Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laila Vilinska-Jager Crye-Leike REALTORS

  • /34

    $349,500

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    306 Highbury Dr, Florence, AL 35633

    Nice and roomy one level brick home in the popular Heathrow area. Big Primary suite with split Bedroom plan with 2 BR's and a bath on opposite end. Large GR with Vaulted ceiling and FP. Breakfast room, Dining Room and Foyer. Nice Laundry Room and Big Deck. Large fenced in back yard with Playhouse, storage shed or workshop. Seller put HVAC unit in garage a while back but it is inoperable now. Home

    QUINT LANGSTAFF Renaissance Realty

    306 Highbury Dr, Florence, AL 35633
  • /31

    $299,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    109 Wheaton Ct, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,346

    Last Listing Agent Abbey Rea Riverside Realty, Inc

    109 Wheaton Ct, Florence, AL 35633
    • /28

      Est $295,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Winborne Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      310 Winborne Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Swindle Modern Market Real Estate

  • /19

    $239,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    10 Sonya Ln, Florence, AL 35633

    Well kept home close to the fire station 3/4 brick with home entry garage and large back deck large living space.

    Randall Allen Legend Realty

    10 Sonya Ln, Florence, AL 35633
  • /32

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    130 County Road 234, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Anderson ag Real Estate

    130 County Road 234, Florence, AL 35633
    • /18

      Est $247,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Wright Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      201 Wright Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Parnell CENTURY 21 Clement Realty, Inc

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home