19,557

Homes in ZIP Code 85132

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $14,500

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $90,625 per Acre

    0 N Woods Ln Unit 38 6889457, Florence, AZ 85132

    This vacant lot is waiting for you to build your home! This is a fast-growing area and with recent building, utilities are very close by! Neighboring lot #37 is available for sale as well. Buyer to verify all facts, figures, and information. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity at a fantastic price!

    Peggy Bauer Cactus Mountain Properties, LLC

    0 N Woods Ln Unit 38 6889457, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /13

    $409,990

    Sold May 29, 2025

    6104 E Artemis Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,000

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    6104 E Artemis Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /83

      Est $459,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7552 W Patriot Way, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7552 W Patriot Way, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Henderson HomeSmart

  • /34

    $335,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    9381 E Greenhouse Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

    SINGLE LEVEL 4 BED, 2 BATH under $350K that feels clean, simple, and easy to move right into. NEW CARPET has just been installed, and the main living space opens to the kitchen in a way that just feels right when you walk through. SPLIT FLOORPLAN with the primary set apart from the other bedrooms, plus good STORAGE throughout. The home feels bright with natural light, and all APPLIANCES are

    Heather Openshaw Keller Williams Integrity First

    9381 E Greenhouse Rd, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /9

    $28,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3718 N Kansas Ave Unit 107, Florence, AZ 85132

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $240,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bowers Manara Properties, LLC

    3718 N Kansas Ave Unit 107, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /24

      Est $213,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 N Bailey St, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      191 N Bailey St, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carey Rodriguez Realty Executives

  • /8

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 15.21 Acres
    • $8,547 per Acre

    00 E Bartlett Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

    Escape the noise and embrace the freedom of wide-open desert living on this 15.21-acre off-grid retreat. Surrounded by natural rolling desert terrain and native vegetation, this remote property offers the peace, privacy, and dark skies you've been searching for. Located behind a locked gate, enjoy an added sense of seclusion and security with no unwanted guests. Bring your vision and create the

    Dixie Landrum United Country AZ Ranch, Land & Homes

    00 E Bartlett Rd, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /72

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    7253 W Cinder Brook Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,580

    Last Listing Agent Carla Henderson HomeSmart

    7253 W Cinder Brook Way, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /37

      Est $316,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      26934 E Lucia Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      26934 E Lucia Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Judy Mesa Verde Real Estate

  • /11

    $329,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    3779 N Camden Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    The Sawyer's open floorplan with kitchen and great room is perfect for entertaining friends. Umber cabinets with hardware, dusty white granite countertops, stone-look tile flooring in our Calm package.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    3779 N Camden Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /2

    $345,090

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    8509 W Yorktown Ct, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Anthem at Merrill Ranch - Estate Series

    8509 W Yorktown Ct, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      8066 N Palo Verde Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8066 N Palo Verde Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Willis Ensign Properties Corp

  • /31

    $299,990

    New Construction $33K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    526 W Bunker Hill St, Florence, AZ 85132

    The Gaven floor plan features four bedrooms and two modern bathrooms, perfect for accommodating families and guests alike. As you enter the home, the foyer warmly welcomes you and leads to a thoughtfully placed guest bathroom, conveniently situated between bedrooms three and four. Continuing down the hall, you will find bedroom two, offering a versatile space that can be used for a guest room,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    526 W Bunker Hill St, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /58

    $319,990

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3371 N Camden Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    3371 N Camden Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /17

      Est $280,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      47975 E Vela Seca Way, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      47975 E Vela Seca Way, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brakey Roca Realty

  • /77

    $334,990

    New Construction $21K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft

    3317 N Camden Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    Looking for amenities? This community features numerous amenities resort style pools w/ water park, golf course, fitness center, dog park, ponds, pickleball and much more! Now including washer/dryer, refrigerator, and blinds! This stunning plan stands out with its spacious living concept with 4 bedrooms, 3 Baths, bonus room plus a large great room and dining space that takes center stage. This is

    Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    3317 N Camden Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /16

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    640 Maricopa Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,709

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI Homes

    640 Maricopa Rd, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /71

      Est $723,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      21957 E Desert Aire Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      21957 E Desert Aire Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bo Patrick W and Partners, LLC

  • /18

    $355,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    5740 E Thetis Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    You won't believe the pride of ownership in this home. The seller has spared no expense and has so many upgrades and special touches. No need to wait for a new home to be built when she has done all the work for you. 3 bedroom, 2 bath, very popular split floor plan, kitchen is open to the great room & eating area excellent for entertaining. Kitchen has stainless appliances, granite, breakfast

    JoAnn Bartlett Southwest Mountain Realty, LLC

    5740 E Thetis Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /35

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3723 N Ohio Ave, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Surrett My Home Group Real Estate

    3723 N Ohio Ave, Florence, AZ 85132

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home