19,557

Homes in ZIP Code 85132

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $474,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    61318 E Shale Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,876

    Last Listing Agent Nina Mamula Tierra Antigua Realty

    61318 E Shale Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623
    • /3

      Est $255,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      6160 E Paradise Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6160 E Paradise Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Danicek Americas Real Estate Properties

  • /50

    $394,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    8506 W Gehrig Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    This popular 5-bedroom home will have you kicking off your shoes and enjoying the space you deserve! Located in the highly desirable Anthem at Merrill Ranch community, featuring numerous amenities including resort style pools, golf course, fitness center, basketball court, rock climbing wall, dog park, catch & release pond, pickleball courts + more! Cash Price - Ask about finance price with below

    Avery Stevens DRH Properties Inc

    8506 W Gehrig Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /64

    $472,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6860 W Trenton Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,135

    Last Listing Agent Dani Miller United Country AZ Ranch, Land & Homes

    6860 W Trenton Way, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /33

      Est $297,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      5794 E Oasis Blvd, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5794 E Oasis Blvd, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kashaela Mullanix HomeSmart Lifestyles

  • /25

    $299,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft

    613 W Bunker Hill St, Florence, AZ 85132

    Home is estimated to be completed in July/Aug of 2026.The Kingston floorplan is a stunning single level home with 2,051 square feet and 4 spacious bedrooms. This home has so much to offer with it's high 9' ceilings, and modern amenities like granite countertops, 4'' baseboards, 42'' cabinet uppers with soft close and stainless steel appliances, it's sure to appeal to many buyers and families.

    Joseph Ayers DRH Properties Inc

    613 W Bunker Hill St, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /40

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10473 E Dixie Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Keator Real Broker

    10473 E Dixie Rd, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /54

      Est $410,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      24451 E Karens Way, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      24451 E Karens Way, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sinan Zakaria LISTED SIMPLY

  • /25

    $424,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft

    Lark Plan at Anthem at Merrill Ranch - Reserve Series, Florence, AZ 85132

    The Lark features a social living area, tucked away primary suite and teen room. Plus, every home comes with a washer, dryer, fridge and whole home blinds.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    3701 N Patriot Way Unit 37074628, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /57

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7019 W Patriot Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,314

    Last Listing Agent Robin Drew Bliss Realty & Investments

    7019 W Patriot Way, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /34

      Est $372,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      8667 N Palo Verde Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8667 N Palo Verde Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Fisher Real Broker

  • /24

    $324,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    Abbot Plan at Magma Ranch Vistas, Florence, AZ 85132

    The Abbot floor plan features a thoughtfully designed layout with four bedrooms and two bathrooms, perfect for families or those who enjoy hosting guests. As you step inside, you're greeted by a welcoming foyer that sets the tone for the rest of the home. The open-concept design seamlessly connects the living area to the dining space, with the kitchen that overlooks them. The kitchen has a corner

    D.R. Horton Builder
    12638 E Agave Ln Unit 36202097, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /36

    $308,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    7082 W Sonoma Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,476

    Last Listing Agent Doris Poulsen Barrett Real Estate

    7082 W Sonoma Way, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /31

      Est $280,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      485 N Park St, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      485 N Park St, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tamayo Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /21

    $309,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft

    636 W Bunker Hill St, Florence, AZ 85132

    The home is estimated to be completed in July of 2026.The Camden floorplan is a stunning single level home with 1,523 square feet and 3 spacious bedrooms. This home has so much to offer with it's high 9' ceilings, and modern amenities; granite countertops, 4'' baseboards, 42'' cabinet uppers and stainless steel appliances, it's sure to appeal to many buyers. The combination of 18X18 ceramic

    Joseph Ayers DRH Properties Inc

    636 W Bunker Hill St, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /2

    $343,090

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3764 N Camden Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Anthem at Merrill Ranch - Reserve Series

    3764 N Camden Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /34

      Est $250,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 N Park St, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      290 N Park St, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Gish W and Partners, LLC

  • /20

    $359,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft

    Dalton Plan at Western Crossing, Florence, AZ 85132

    Welcome to the Dalton floor plan featuring four bedrooms and two bathrooms. As you step inside, you're immediately greeted by one of the bedrooms, conveniently located near the entrance. This versatile room can serve as a guest bedroom, home office, or cozy den, offering flexibility to meet your needs. Continuing through the welcoming foyer, you'll find yourself in the heart of the home. The

    D.R. Horton Builder
    668 W Keating St Unit 36202168, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /22

    $329,990

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    13179 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,035

    Starlight Homes Magma Ranch Vistas

    13179 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /18

      Est $356,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      21449 E Autumn Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      21449 E Autumn Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsea McKinley Belva's Real Estate, L.L.C.

  • /57

    $439,990

    New Construction Open Sun 10AM - 4PM $1K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    12751 E Bahia Ct, Florence, AZ 85132

    BRAND NEW | Est. Completion 6/10/2026 | 3-Car Garage | Pool Sized Lot w/ a Double Gate | This home has everything you have been looking for. Between having a 3rd car garage, his & hers closets in the primary suite, and an en-suite bathroom in one of the secondary bedrooms, what more can you ask for? Interior finishes include quartz kitchen & bathroom counter tops, white cabinets, & tile flooring

    Alex Cabello DRH Properties Inc

    12751 E Bahia Ct, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /11

    $508,590

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6246 W Eagle Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    6246 W Eagle Way, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      3805 N Iowa Ave, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3805 N Iowa Ave, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mitzi Van Meter RE/MAX

  • /57

    $299,990

    Open Sun 10AM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    12142 E Lupine Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    BRAND NEW | Home Ready Now | Pool Sized Lot w/ a Double Gate | The Abbot. This charming 3-bedroom 2 bath home is exactly what you have been looking for! The floor plan features a separate dining off the kitchen for all your family get-together events. Interior finishes include granite kitchen & bathroom counter tops, espresso cabinets, and tile flooring throughout, except the bedrooms. Smart home

    Alex Cabello DRH Properties Inc

    12142 E Lupine Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /49

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    800 E Mississippi St, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Van Meter RE/MAX Fine Properties

    800 E Mississippi St, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /38

      Est $260,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      6086 E Paradise Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6086 E Paradise Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurin Hendrix Hendrix Properties

  • /20

    $422,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft

    Eclipse Plan at Magma Ranch Vistas, Florence, AZ 85132

    From the covered porch, you enter into the foyer, which opens into a flex room. Just beyond, a hallway leads to a bedroom with a full bath and access to the two-car garage. Continuing down the hall, you'll find a powder bath and the staircase to the second floor. From there, you enter the open kitchen, dining area, and family room, with a patio located just off the dining space. Upstairs, a

    Starlight Homes Builder
    12614 E Verbina Ln Unit 36495976, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /6

    $100,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    0 S Tbd Locust Dr Unit E, Florence, AZ 85132

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lillian Pitts Belva's Real Estate, L.L.C.

    0 S Tbd Locust Dr Unit E, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      3733 N Florence Blvd, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3733 N Florence Blvd, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,900
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitzi Van Meter RE/MAX

  • /16

    $389,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft

    Taylor Plan at Western Crossing, Florence, AZ 85132

    This beautiful new-build home spans 1,977 square feet and includes 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The layout, known as The Taylor, features several unique design elements that optimize both comfort and functionality. Upon entering the home through the foyer, you are greeted with a clear view that extends through the kitchen to the dining room, which opens onto a covered back patio. This seamless

    D.R. Horton Builder
    668 W Keating St Unit 36202175, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /2

    $449,990

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    8560 W Saratoga Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Anthem at Merrill Ranch - Reserve Series

    8560 W Saratoga Way, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      10090 E Twin Spurs Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10090 E Twin Spurs Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeniffer Castro Jason Mitchell Real Estate

  • /9

    $314,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    Mason Plan at Anthem at Merrill Ranch - Estate Series, Florence, AZ 85132

    Entertain guests in the extensive great room, dining room and kitchen, or invite friends for cocktails on the roomy outdoor patio. Plus, every home comes with a washer, dryer, fridge and whole home blinds.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    3775 Patriot Way Unit 37074625, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /40

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7387 W Cactus Wren Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,795

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Fields Superlative Realty

    7387 W Cactus Wren Way, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /94

      Est $463,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      7371 W Silver Spring Way, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7371 W Silver Spring Way, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Henderson HomeSmart

  • /29

    $309,990

    New Construction Open Sun 12PM - 3PM $41K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    8396 W Gehrig Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    Welcome home to the 1,612 sq ft Caden floor plan, this home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a bright open-concept layout. The heart of the home is the stunning kitchen featuring gorgeous granite countertops, elegant white cabinetry, modern appliances, abundant counter space, and seamless flow into the spacious great room and dining area. The private primary suite offers a relaxing retreat

    Avery Stevens DRH Properties Inc

    8396 W Gehrig Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /2

    $381,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    30316 N Acacia Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,151

    D.R. Horton Magma Ranch Vistas

    30316 N Acacia Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 E Saguaro Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      210 E Saguaro Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Marsh Long Realty Company

  • /46

    $356,990

    Open Sun 1PM - 4PM $3K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft

    8426 W Gehrig Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    RED TAG SALES EVENT! The Cali is a charming 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style and convenience. This HOME features an open and bright living space, perfect for entertaining or relaxing and a modern kitchen, complete with stainless steel appliances & granite countertops. The primary suite is a true retreat, featuring a walk-in closet & private en-suite bathroom

    Ryan Motsenbocker DRH Properties Inc

    8426 W Gehrig Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /14

    $308,190

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    12013 E Primrose Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,727

    12013 E Primrose Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home