19,557

Homes in ZIP Code 85132

Section Image Section Image
  • /65

    $389,990

    New Construction Open Sun 10AM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    11858 E Lupine Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    BRAND NEW | Estimated Completion 6/17/2026 | CORNER LOT | Introducing, the Saguaro. Talk about Stunning! From the plethora of bedrooms & bathrooms to the GORGEOUS open concept kitchen/great room, there is not much more that a home can offer. Interior finishes include granite kitchen & bathroom counter tops, espresso cabinets, & tile flooring throughout, except the bedrooms. Smart home technology

    Alex Cabello DRH Properties Inc

    11858 E Lupine Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /28

    $348,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    61078 E Shale Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,026

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Rigoli Tierra Antigua Realty

    61078 E Shale Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 E Ocotillo Dr Unit 64, Florence, AZ 85132

      508 E Ocotillo Dr Unit 64, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gaye Lewis Manara Properties, LLC

  • /15

    $299,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft

    Leslie Plan at Anthem at Merrill Ranch - Estate Series, Florence, AZ 85132

    Enjoy a large laundry room and primary walk-in closet in the Leslie. Entertain friends in your spacious great room and kitchen complete with a kitchen island. Plus, every home comes with a washer, dryer, fridge and whole home blinds.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    3775 Patriot Way Unit 37074624, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /19

    $382,990

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5941 E Artemis Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,034

    Starlight Homes Magic Ranch

    5941 E Artemis Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 E Gila Blvd, Florence, AZ 85132

      • Studio
      • 3,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      750 E Gila Blvd, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Butler R.O.I. Properties

  • /26

    $405,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    Eureka Plan at Magma Ranch Vistas, Florence, AZ 85132

    The Eureka floorplan offers 2,053 square feet of living space in a functional, one-story design. It features four bedrooms, with the primary suite tucked away for privacy, complete with a walk-in closet and ensuite bathroom. The open kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas, creating an inviting space for family and guests.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    12638 E Agave Ln Unit 36202103, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /38

    $339,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    13245 N Betty Angel Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,562

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    13245 N Betty Angel Way, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /5

      Est $268,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      3729 N Iowa Ave Unit 99, Florence, AZ 85132

      • Built 1988
      3729 N Iowa Ave Unit 99, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 794% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bowers Manara Properties, LLC

  • /29

    $269,990

    New Construction Open Sun 11AM - 5PM $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft

    1419 S Vista Ave, Florence, AZ 85132

    Brand-new home WITH NO NEIGHBOR BEHIND YOU available estimated to be completed July 2026. The Dalton floorplan is a beautiful single level home designed around 1,569 square feet consisting of 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. With its spacious layout, high 9' ceilings, & modern amenities like granite countertops, 42'' cabinet uppers, 4'' baseboards, Moen bath faucets and stainless-steel appliances, it's

    Joseph Ayers DRH Properties Inc

    1419 S Vista Ave, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /33

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7949 N Cita Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonya White My Home Group Real Estate

    7949 N Cita Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /17

      Est $154,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Bush St, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      20 Bush St, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angel Ervin RE/MAX

  • /50

    $372,525

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft

    12287 E Lupine Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    BRAND NEW | Estimated Completion July 2026 | No Back Neighbor Pool Sized Lot w/ a Double Gate | The Cali. This floor plan is a thing of beauty. The spacious open concept and large bedrooms give off homey vibes that bring such comfort. You will want to see this plan for yourself. Interior finishes include granite kitchen & bathroom counter tops, espresso cabinets, and tile flooring throughout,

    Alex Cabello DRH Properties Inc

    12287 E Lupine Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /58

    $415,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6364 W Springfield Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,746

    Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Miriani eXp Realty

    6364 W Springfield Way, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /52

      Est $58,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 E Ocotillo Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      505 E Ocotillo Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bowers Manara Properties, LLC

  • /53

    $537,500

    $33K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    1081 W Dana Ave, Florence, AZ 85132

    This one-of-a-kind property sits on 5 acres with no HOA, offering a rare combination of usable land, established olive trees, and long-term energy efficiency. The mature fruiting olive trees add character and thrive with minimal water, though generously maintained. The home features 2,500 sq ft, with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, large laundry which can double as a mud room or office, and an open floor

    Kayli Morgan Redfin Corporation

    1081 W Dana Ave, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /27

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5910 E Flowing Spring, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,596

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jensen KJ Elite Realty

    5910 E Flowing Spring, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /40

      Est $383,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      6506 W Georgetown Way, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6506 W Georgetown Way, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayli Morgan Redfin Corporation

  • /15

    $364,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    Gaven Plan at Western Crossing, Florence, AZ 85132

    The Gaven floor plan features four bedrooms and two modern bathrooms, perfect for accommodating families and guests alike. As you enter the home, the foyer warmly welcomes you and leads to a thoughtfully placed guest bathroom, conveniently situated between bedrooms three and four. Continuing down the hall, you will find bedroom two, offering a versatile space that can be used for a guest room,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    668 W Keating St Unit 36202169, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /2

    $264,123

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    774 Maricopa Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,832

    Last Listing Agent Kindar Ashford Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

    774 Maricopa Rd, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      3613 N Florence Blvd, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3613 N Florence Blvd, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Mandell-Snell Long Realty Company

  • /27

    $359,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft

    Easton Plan at Magma Ranch Vistas, Florence, AZ 85132

    Welcome to this spacious floor plan, designed to accommodate growing families. Featuring four bedrooms and two bathrooms, this layout strikes the perfect balance between functionality and comfort. As you step into the house, you are greeted by a welcoming entryway that sets the tone for the rest of the house. The entryway provides a smooth transition from the bedrooms to the main part of the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    12638 E Agave Ln Unit 36202098, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /34

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7511 W Springfield Way Unit 19, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,402

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jones AZ Home Seekers

    7511 W Springfield Way Unit 19, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /85

      Not Listed For Sale

      25238 E Chaplain Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      25238 E Chaplain Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Bolan RE/MAX

  • /17

    $69,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9.1 Acres
    • $7,681 per Acre

    0 E 0 Dr Unit Florence AZ 85132, Florence, AZ 85132

    Own a spacious 9.1-acre parcel of Sonoran Desert land in Pinal County, Arizona — zoned SR (Suburban Ranch) for residential use including site-built homes, manufactured homes, or guest houses. The property sits along Escrito Road with direct access from an established dirt road network maintained by Pinal County. A natural desert wash crosses the northern portion of the parcel, leaving the

    Shafer Baysinger Own Property Today

    0 E 0 Dr Unit Florence AZ 85132, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /57

    $349,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7500 W Millerton Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,705

    Last Listing Agent Renee Smith My Home Group Real Estate

    7500 W Millerton Way, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /6

      Est $301,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      5742 E Orion Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5742 E Orion Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,990
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /26

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 20.3 Acres
    • $9,113 per Acre

    0 N Florence Blvd Unit AZ 85132, Florence, AZ 85132

    Looking for big land close to the city but still private? This 20.3-acre parcel in Pinal County is the perfect balance.Wide-open desert with mountain & sunset viewsOver 94% flat & usable land ideal for building or investingFlexible rural zoning build, farm, or holdLow-density area with nearby homes & improvementsPower nearby (buyer to verify)Water via well or

    Alex Chapple Mauka Innovations LLC

    0 N Florence Blvd Unit AZ 85132, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /17

    $248,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    24646 N Barley Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,820

    Last Listing Agent Jody Sayler Just Selling AZ

    24646 N Barley Rd, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /43

      Est $43,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 E Gila Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      219 E Gila Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bowers Manara Properties, LLC

  • /15

    $46,999

    • Land
    • 15.56 Acres
    • $3,021 per Acre

    0 Near 0452 Pinal Pioneer Pkwy, Tucson, AZ 85739

    APN - 304-01-013P Discount Cash Price: $46,999Owner Financing Price: $52,999, Minimum of $10,600 down ($599 Doc Fee, $10,001 Equity) PLUS title costs (approximately 1k) and $729/mo. Open to balloon paymentsExplore this undeveloped 15.56-Acre lot in Florence, Arizona, just a 2-minute drive from Highway 0452 Pinal Pioneer Pkwy. Enjoy flat terrain with tall cacti and

    Kristy Limon Generation Family Property

    0 Near 0452 Pinal Pioneer Pkwy, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /49

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    31805 S Misty Basin Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,592

    Last Listing Agent Helen Graham Long Realty

    31805 S Misty Basin Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 E Cholla Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      212 E Cholla Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

• /2

    $349,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft

    12197 E Lupine Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    The Raven floor plan is a single-story home including 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2-car garage with direct access to the interior. Spanning 1,559 sq. ft., this home combines functionality with a modern open-concept layout. The entrance of the home opens to a welcoming foyer that leads past three secondary bedrooms and a full bathroom before opening to the main living spaces. The great

    D.R. Horton Builder
    12197 E Lupine Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /34

    $401,990

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    25713 N Boreas Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,000

    Starlight Homes Magic Ranch

    25713 N Boreas Rd, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /3

      Est $289,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Maricopa Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      540 Maricopa Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI Homes

  • /38

    $344,900

    Open Sat 10AM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft

    8481 W Rushmore Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    Finally, an inviting, 4-bedroom home with over 2,000 square feet of well-designed living space at a truly accessible price point! This single-level home in Anthem at Merrill Ranch delivers space, quality finishes, and a tremendous set of community amenities at a value that is hard to match in today's market. The layout centers on a generous great room that boasts ample living and dining space, as

    Jesse Lowery HomeSmart

    8481 W Rushmore Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /24

    $361,990

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    8394 W Clemente Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Anthem at Merrill Ranch

    8394 W Clemente Way, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      8502 W Mantle Way, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8502 W Mantle Way, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Tabor DRH Properties Inc

  • /35

    $383,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    8473 W Gehrig Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    The Saguaro floor plan includes 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. The spacious floor plan spans 2,055 sq. ft., and is ideal for any resident looking for additional space. The foyer leads to the directly accessible kitchen, showcasing a modern design with abundant counter space, cabinetry, and state-of-the-art appliances. The living room is adjacent to the kitchen, and offers an open

    D.R. Horton Builder
    8473 W Gehrig Way, Florence, AZ 85132

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home