$615,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025
31865 S Misty Basin Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,222 Sq Ft
- Built 2014
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $277/SF
- 194 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $624,391
Last Listing Agent Helen Graham Long Realty
$615,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025
31865 S Misty Basin Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $624,391
Last Listing Agent Helen Graham Long Realty
$269,990 Sold Dec 15, 2025
1121 W Gressinger St, Florence, AZ 85132
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $253,340
Century Complete Bisbee Ranch
1121 W Gressinger St, Florence, AZ 85132$354,500 Sold Feb 18, 2026
7908 W Cactus Wren Way, Florence, AZ 85132
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC
7908 W Cactus Wren Way, Florence, AZ 85132$451,290 Sold Nov 14, 2025
7892 W Cactus Wren Way, Florence, AZ 85132
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC
7892 W Cactus Wren Way, Florence, AZ 85132$346,990 Sold May 22, 2025
25696 N Boreas Rd, Florence, AZ 85132
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $340,995
Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass
25696 N Boreas Rd, Florence, AZ 85132$155,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026
3701 N Ohio Ave, Florence, AZ 85132
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mitzi Van Meter RE/MAX Fine Properties
3701 N Ohio Ave, Florence, AZ 85132$320,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025
7889 W Trenton Way, Florence, AZ 85132
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $308,412
Last Listing Agent Doris Whipps Doubletree Realty
7889 W Trenton Way, Florence, AZ 85132$369,990 Sold Oct 27, 2025
3748 N Camden Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Meritage Homes Anthem at Merrill Ranch - Reserve Series