19,557

Homes in ZIP Code 85132

Section Image Section Image
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      62066 E Copper Basin Way, Oracle, AZ 85623

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      62066 E Copper Basin Way, Oracle, AZ 85623

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,886
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Staci Klaus SaddleBrooke Development Co

  • /21

    $359,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft

    8459 W Gehrig Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    Welcome to the Kingston floor plan, a single-story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage with direct access to the interior of the home. Spanning 2,051 sq. ft., this home is designed to provide a perfect atmosphere for all lifestyles. The entryway of the home leads you into three bedrooms that are ideal for houseguests. Located near these rooms is a full bathroom that is

    D.R. Horton Builder
    8459 W Gehrig Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /37

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    10856 E Primrose Ct, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,238

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Cordes United Country AZ Ranch, Land & Homes

    10856 E Primrose Ct, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      3618 N Ohio Ave, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3618 N Ohio Ave, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mitzi Van Meter RE/MAX

  • /35

    $378,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    8515 W Gehrig Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    The Saguaro floor plan includes 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. The spacious floor plan spans 2,055 sq. ft. and is ideal for any resident looking for additional space. The foyer leads to the directly accessible kitchen, showcasing a modern design with abundant counter space, cabinetry, and state-of-the-art appliances. The living room is adjacent to the kitchen and offers an open

    D.R. Horton Builder
    8515 W Gehrig Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /15

    $354,990

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    13123 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,090

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    13123 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /26

      Est $328,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      8965 N Sayonara Trail, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8965 N Sayonara Trail, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Val Carroll Mesa Verde Real Estate

  • /24

    $366,990

    New Construction $1K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    25803 N Boreas Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

    This one-story 4 bedroom, 3 bath home is perfect for a first-time homebuyer. Enjoy conveniences like an updated kitchen with granite countertops, a large island, stainless steel appliances and a covered patio. Entertain friends, have cookouts or spend time with the family in your own private backyard.

    Starlight Homes Builder
    25803 N Boreas Rd, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /17

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    22865 E Day Spring Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    22865 E Day Spring Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /13

      Est $376,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      13170 E Verbina Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13170 E Verbina Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /28

    $409,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    12517 E Agave Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    The Eureka floor plan is a spacious single-story layout featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This 2,053 sq. ft. plan emphasizes a modern and open living environment perfect for a contemporary lifestyle. A covered porch invites you into the home, offering a perfect spot for outdoor seating. Upon entering the front door, you step into a foyer that leads you towards the great room.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    12517 E Agave Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /31

    $349,350

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3218 N Lafayette Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,469

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    3218 N Lafayette Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /41

      Est $855,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      30727 S Blue Granite Ln, Oracle, AZ 85623

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      30727 S Blue Granite Ln, Oracle, AZ 85623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Jardine Real Broker

  • /35

    $464,990

    New Construction
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft

    12758 E Bahia Ct, Florence, AZ 85132

    The Irving floor plan, extending 2,626 sq. ft., includes 6 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This split floor plan is tailored for spacious and versatile living, and offers both privacy and communal spaces. The home welcomes you in with a hallway taking you past three additional bedrooms to the open concept dining room and kitchen. Adjacent to the great room, the dining area serves as a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    12758 E Bahia Ct, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /4

    $35,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3607 N South Dakota Ave Unit 714, Florence, AZ 85132

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $35,183

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Van Meter RE/MAX Fine Properties

    3607 N South Dakota Ave Unit 714, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      12427 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12427 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,990
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katy Spencer Beazer Homes

  • /33

    $434,990

    New Construction $13K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft

    12477 E Agave Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    The Jerome floor plan, encompassing 2,444 sq. ft., offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. This spacious layout welcomes you in with a bright foyer leading to the inviting living room. The living room features bright windows allowing natural light to flood in and sits adjacent to the kitchen. This space features high-end appliances, ample counter space, and an abundance of cabinetry.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    12477 E Agave Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /2

    $370,590

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    8589 W Yorktown Ct, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Anthem at Merrill Ranch - Estate Series

    8589 W Yorktown Ct, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /27

      Est $237,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Circle Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      99 Circle Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Yost Fuentes RE/MAX

  • /27

    $440,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft

    12747 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    From the covered porch, you enter into the foyer, which opens into a flex room. Just beyond, a hallway leads to a bedroom with a full bath and access to the two-car garage. Continuing down the hall, you'll find a powder bath and the staircase to the second floor. From there, you enter the open kitchen, dining area, and family room, with a patio located just off the dining space. Upstairs, a

    Starlight Homes Builder
    12747 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /33

    $399,990

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7681 W Meadowlark Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    7681 W Meadowlark Way, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      8506 W Trenton Ct, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8506 W Trenton Ct, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,490
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

  • /27

    $349,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft

    12162 E Lupine Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    The Easton floor plan is a single-story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, as well as a 2-car garage with direct access to the interior. Covering 1,697 sq. ft., this layout allows for both functionality and comfort. The entryway of the home leads you past the initial bedrooms into the kitchen. This space features modern appliances, abundant counter space, and a central island. The kitchen

    D.R. Horton Builder
    12162 E Lupine Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /58

    $399,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10558 N Bluegrass St, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Gilliland Realty ONE Group

    10558 N Bluegrass St, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /6

      Est $326,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      6099 E Artemis Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6099 E Artemis Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,990
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /27

    $404,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft

    12799 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

Starlight Homes Builder
    12799 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /26

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    13297 N Hettick Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Goslin Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    13297 N Hettick Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /5

      Est $326,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      25433 Selene Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      25433 Selene Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,990
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /6

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $35,714 per Acre

    0 E Autumn Ln Unit E, Florence, AZ 85132

    Prime 1.25 acre corner lot located just South of Florence Kelvin Hwy. [GR] General Rural Zoning District.

    Brook Miller RE/MAX Fine Properties

    0 E Autumn Ln Unit E, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /19

    $361,990

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5553 E Iris Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,067

    Starlight Homes Magic Ranch

    5553 E Iris Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1689 N Fenway Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1689 N Fenway Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Tabor DRH Properties Inc

  • /29

    $290,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    6816 E Superstition Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a private spa, nestled in Florence! This move-in ready home showcases true pride of ownership from the moment you arrive. Inside, you'll find a spacious and functional floor plan with comfortable living areas, abundant natural light, and a warm, inviting atmosphere. The kitchen offers ample cabinet space and flows seamlessly into

    Alexa Castle American Key Realty

    6816 E Superstition Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /44

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    30111 N Oak Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,922

    Last Listing Agent Carmen McGhee Realty ONE Group

    30111 N Oak Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      62053 E Acadia Ln, Oracle, AZ 85623

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      62053 E Acadia Ln, Oracle, AZ 85623

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nara Brown Long Realty

  • /6

    $320,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 47.93 Acres
    • $6,676 per Acre

    21817 S Escrito Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Stake your claim with 48 Acres of tranquil horse property. A private registered capped well is on site make it ready to build your ranch with plenty of room for a dream house, barn and stables. Enjoy endless horse back riding. Easy access with roads on all sides. only 1/3 mile of dirt road off Hwy SR79. Two lots 39.1 Acres and 8.83 Acre lot.

    Paul Reyes RE/MAX Excalibur Realty

    21817 S Escrito Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /13

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    24048 E Logan Blvd, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 700% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kashaela Mullanix HomeSmart Lifestyles

    24048 E Logan Blvd, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /57

      Est $377,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      11875 E Aster Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11875 E Aster Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,990
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Cabello DRH Properties Inc

  • /4

    $331,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    1130 W West Virginia Ave, Florence, AZ 85132

    With three bedrooms, two bathrooms and an open-concept layout, you will love coming home to the Bisbee. A formal dining room located off the entry is the perfect backdrop for hosting your next get-together. The upgraded kitchen paired with the spacious family room creates the ideal space for movie and game nights with the family.

    Ron Christian LGI Homes

    1130 W West Virginia Ave, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /79

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    22401 E Pinebrooke Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Skyler Flaherty My Home Group Real Estate

    22401 E Pinebrooke Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /53

      Est $356,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      11980 E Aster Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11980 E Aster Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,990
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Cabello DRH Properties Inc

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home