2,385

Properties in ZIP Code 08518

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $362,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Cooper St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      718 Cooper St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hammell Keller Williams Realty Advantage

    • /22

      Est $335,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Cooper St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      712 Cooper St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Brice Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /17

      Est $282,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 W 5th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      26 W 5th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Oct 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tahir Zaman Key Properties Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $270,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 W 6th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 W 6th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,440
      • Jul 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ralls Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /39

      Est $295,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 W 5th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      47 W 5th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,260
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bauer Re/Max At Home

    • /20

      Est $213,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      10 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Artie Kimbrough Imani Realty & Associates

    • /4

      Est $273,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 W 4th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      49 W 4th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 732 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Nov 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Muchowski Re/Max At Home

    • /25

      Est $370,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Broad St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      301 Broad St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hutchison Re/Max At Home

    • /2

      Est $233,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Broad St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      219 Broad St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chris Twardy BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /2

      Est $212,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diane Detuelo Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    • /19

      Est $389,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 W 2nd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      48 W 2nd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Aug 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Coston Weidel Realtors-Bordentown

    • /58

      Est $288,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 W Front St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      44 W Front St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Sivertsen Long & Foster

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Broad St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1968
      5 Broad St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jon Sciortino Smires & Associates

    • /25

      Est $299,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 W Front St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      42 W Front St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Meyers Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /38

      Est $422,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 W Front St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      39 W Front St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Aug 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Clausen EXP Realty

    • /20

      Est $360,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 W Front St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      31 W Front St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent STANLEY C. GEE Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    • /25

      Est $745,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 W Front St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 W Front St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 338 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hodge EXP Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $328,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      213 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

• /16

      Est $336,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      223 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Mar 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent GAIL DELLAIRA Smires & Associates

    • /20

      Est $385,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 W 2nd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      206 W 2nd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,500
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donald Schulte Action USA Jay Robert Realtors

    • /2

      Est $303,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 W 2nd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      238 W 2nd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brad Sasaki RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $305,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 W 2nd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      216 W 2nd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Oct 17, 2016

• /29

      Est $453,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 W 2nd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      240 W 2nd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Apr 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Palentchar RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $261,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      234 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jim Carnival Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

    • /52

      Est $398,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Spring St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      313 Spring St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bauer Re/Max At Home

    • /32

      Est $392,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 W 4th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      215 W 4th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,450
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bauer Re/Max At Home

    • /24

      Est $390,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 W 4th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      229 W 4th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Beaumont Realty 365

    • /21

      Est $255,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      232 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 276% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bauer Re/Max At Home

    • /25

      Est $340,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 W 5th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      215 W 5th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • May 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Fazekas Re/Max At Home

    • /18

      Est $288,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 W 5th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      227 W 5th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bauer Re/Max At Home

    • /18

      Est $411,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 W 5th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      291 W 5th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Oct 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Panaro Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    • /24

      Est $303,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 W 4th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      220 W 4th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mariana Lotfi McHugh Realty

    • /20

      Est $389,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 W 4th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      222 W 4th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Sep 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Cunningham BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /16

      Est $302,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 6th St W, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      237 6th St W, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hutchison Re/Max At Home

    • /22

      Est $293,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 W 6th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      233 W 6th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Nov 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $304,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 W 5th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • Studio
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      320 W 5th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Judith Gottlieb Keller Williams Premier

    • /24

      Est $311,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Summer St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      401 Summer St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Anna Cable Weichert Corporate

    • /37

      Est $361,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 W 4th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      349 W 4th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hutchison Re/Max At Home

    • /27

      Est $248,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      306 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Jun 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brandon English BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /15

      Est $351,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 W 4th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      301 W 4th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Nov 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent FRANK TENNER Realty Mark Advantage

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home