2,385

Properties in ZIP Code 08518

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $258,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 W 2nd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      811 W 2nd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 331% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Waaben Maximum Realty Services

    • /32

      Est $309,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 W 2nd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      801 W 2nd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole D'Andrea Real Broker, LLC

    • /17

      Est $226,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      851 W 2nd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      851 W 2nd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Howard Lipton Weichert Corporate

    • /22

      Est $278,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1001 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Isidoros Ziakas New and Modern Group, LLC

    • /13

      Est $227,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1021 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sasaki RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $280,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1004 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,200
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Olena Gromadska Prado Keller Williams Premier

    • /26

      Est $288,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • Studio
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1012 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yodimila Langan EXP Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $204,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 W 6th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1009 W 6th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Poleto RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $238,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 W 6th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1027 W 6th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Youdelka Jean Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

    • /22

      Est $201,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 W 5th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1010 W 5th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Gordon Weichert Corporate

    • /40

      Est $227,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 W 5th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1023 W 5th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bauer Re/Max At Home

    • /23

      Est $251,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 W 5th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1009 W 5th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anjani Kumar ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    • /39

      Est $252,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 W 5th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1003 W 5th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bauer Re/Max At Home

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

• /14

      Est $121,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 2 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      16 2 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Schwab Deera Properties, LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Tall Timber Ln, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9 Tall Timber Ln, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tam (Tammi) D'Angelo BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /45

      Est $522,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Abrams Dr, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      15 Abrams Dr, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe DeLorenzo RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $117,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 8 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      16 8 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bauer Re/Max At Home

    • /23

      Est $133,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 5 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      19 5 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Trotter Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /27

      Est $118,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 3 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      19 3 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Hutchinson Hutchinson Homes Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $117,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 2 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      34 2 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bauer Re/Max At Home

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 7 Florence Tollgate Place Unit 29 - 7, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Rossi Shirley Rossi Realty

    • /8

      Est $117,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 6 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      35 6 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bauer Re/Max At Home

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Buttonwood, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10 Buttonwood, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Zastko Gloria Zastko Realtors

    • /40

      Est $688,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Tetkoski Ct, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2 Tetkoski Ct, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SUZANN ARGILAN Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Cream Ridge

    • /37

      Est $687,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Pigott Dr, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      325 Pigott Dr, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Traynham Smires & Associates

    • /37

      Est $693,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Seaman Dr, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      631 Seaman Dr, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bernice Bigley Keller Williams Premier

    • /17

      Est $121,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 4 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      31 4 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bauer Re/Max At Home

    • /6

      Est $112,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 5 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      29 5 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,200
      • Apr 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Elstone EXP Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $406,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Kramer Ct, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      217 Kramer Ct, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Egee Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /12

      Est $408,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Kramer Ct, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      107 Kramer Ct, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,900
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suneel Sharad BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /10

      Est $107,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 4 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      37 4 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Panaro Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    • /32

      Est $416,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Kramer Ct, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      327 Kramer Ct, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Groff First Advantage Realty II LLC

    • /50

      Est $410,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Riverview Ave, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      322 Riverview Ave, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Hartman Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    • /35

      Est $468,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Kramer Ct, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      34 Kramer Ct, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Roswell Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    • /23

      Est $400,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Kramer Ct, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      115 Kramer Ct, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,500
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandhyarani Kakani Realty Mark Central, LLC

    • /3

      Est $210,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Spring St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • Studio
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      209 Spring St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Carnival Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

    • /26

      Est $304,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      44-5 Carriage Stop Place, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      44-5 Carriage Stop Place, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Petronchak Realty Solutions LLC

    • /32

      Est $471,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Kramer Ct, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      74 Kramer Ct, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home