2,385

Properties in ZIP Code 08518

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $362,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 W 4th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      313 W 4th St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Cunningham BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /31

      Est $360,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      300 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Seiler RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $241,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      312 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Philip Angarone ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    • /2

      Est $301,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      316 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee Home Journey Realty

    • /2

      Est $258,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • Studio
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      334 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Fazekas Re/Max At Home

    • /7

      Est $398,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 W 2nd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      306 W 2nd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 368% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Anjani Kumar ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    • /18

      Est $232,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      331 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Denney RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $265,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 W 2nd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      309 W 2nd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jopko REMAX Welcome Home

    • /8

      Est $273,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 W 2nd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      307 W 2nd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Mar 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jopko REMAX Welcome Home

    • /11

      Est $330,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 W 2nd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      323 W 2nd St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Nov 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Muchowski Re/Max At Home

    • /12

      Est $262,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Laurel Ave, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      11 Laurel Ave, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Apr 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joe Ryan Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /11

      Est $300,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Laurel Ave, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      17 Laurel Ave, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Dec 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alan Browne RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $244,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Laurel Ave, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      10 Laurel Ave, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Val Gallagher Real Broker, LLC

    • /25

      Est $304,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Laurel Ave, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      9 Laurel Ave, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Mar 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hutchison Re/Max At Home

    • /17

      Est $262,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Laurel Ave, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      13 Laurel Ave, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent James Traynham Smires & Associates

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Laurel Ave, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      25 Laurel Ave, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jim Carnival Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

    • /20

      Est $390,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 W Front St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      321 W Front St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hutchison Re/Max At Home

    • /31

      Est $278,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 W Front St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      335 W Front St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Rowack EXP Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $462,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Riverview Dr, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      310 Riverview Dr, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Sheets RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $261,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Winter St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19 Winter St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,600
      • Jul 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent SCOTT LOVENDUSKI Weichert Corporate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home