17,985

Properties in ZIP Code 29501

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $175,729 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Winston St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      409 Winston St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Jacobs Exp Realty Greyfeather Group

    • /15

      Est $75,052 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Chestnut St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      911 Chestnut St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam Hickman Agentowned Realty-manning

    • /52

      Est $274,690 Not Listed For Sale

      704 W Palmetto St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      704 W Palmetto St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Taflinger Exp Realty Llc

    • /51

      Est $228,224 Not Listed For Sale

      908 W Palmetto St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      908 W Palmetto St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Singleton C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /48

      Est $307,187 Not Listed For Sale

      801 W Palmetto St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      801 W Palmetto St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Taflinger Exp Realty Llc

    • /2

      Est $105,651 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Winston St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      109 Winston St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,600
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tilly Thompson E&a Realty

    • /45

      Est $149,871 Not Listed For Sale

      907 W Marion St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      907 W Marion St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maelena Hopkins Real Estate Direct

    • /11

      Est $72,842 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Dixie St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      812 Dixie St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Schildt TMS Property Management & Real

    • /14

      Est $128,642 Not Listed For Sale

      1908 N Adair Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1908 N Adair Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Grantham Griggs, Floyd, And Grantham In

    • /21

      Est $152,868 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 N Tobin Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1920 N Tobin Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimrey Shaffer Exp Realty Llc

    • /12

      Est $98,216 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 W Kirby Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2008 W Kirby Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Lynn Lawson-James RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $466,708 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Wisteria Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1111 Wisteria Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Bryant Bryant Auction & Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $437,352 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Wisteria Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1215 Wisteria Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Jones C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /41

      Est $402,692 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 W Roseneath Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1101 W Roseneath Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Taflinger Exp Realty Llc

    • /3

      Est $127,404 Not Listed For Sale

      901 S Edisto Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      901 S Edisto Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

• /2

      Est $137,168 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Cheraw Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      902 Cheraw Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Jebaily Jebaily Properties

    • /14

      Est $233,897 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Jackson Ave, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1206 Jackson Ave, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anareli Branch Real Broker, Llc

    • /19

      Est $164,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Sewanee Ave, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1322 Sewanee Ave, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drayton Lassen RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $149,397 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Wenonah Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1316 Wenonah Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tilly Thompson E&a Realty

    • /36

      Est $123,512 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Waverly Ave, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1220 Waverly Ave, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,999
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth timmons Turn Key Realty Group Llc

    • /24

      Est $177,263 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Brunwood Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1114 Brunwood Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lastoshia 'Moniq Ragin Lpt Realty, Llc.

    • /38

      Est $276,689 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Tanglewood Cir, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1507 Tanglewood Cir, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reeves Cannon Greystone Properties, Llc

    • /12

      Est $171,118 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Woods Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1516 Woods Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,750
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Drayton Drayton Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $148,046 Not Listed For Sale

      207 S Homestead Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      207 S Homestead Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Itisa Williams Pee Dee Elite Team Brokered By Lpt Realty

    • /5

      Est $122,414 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Queens Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      156 Queens Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Stepp Stepp One Real Estate & Property Management

    • /24

      Est $117,562 Not Listed For Sale

      165 S Homestead Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      165 S Homestead Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Helms Broach RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $216,869 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Mars Hill Cir, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1820 Mars Hill Cir, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laraine Stevens Drayton Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $252,478 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Furman Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1815 Furman Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,700
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Lee Turn Key Realty Group Llc

    • /15

      Est $150,129 Not Listed For Sale

      1919 W Suburbia St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1919 W Suburbia St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Collins C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /17

      Est $183,083 Not Listed For Sale

      407 W Pine St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      407 W Pine St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dalphanie Gamble Northgroup Real Estate Llc

    • /31

      Est $158,606 Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Meadow Green Place, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1816 Meadow Green Place, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Bennett C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $170,579 Not Listed For Sale

      2345 W McCown Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2345 W McCown Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Jebaily Jebaily Properties

    • /11

      Est $153,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Wenonah Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1322 Wenonah Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe McMillan C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /60

      Est $286,326 Not Listed For Sale

      108 N Lakewood Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      108 N Lakewood Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan McLamb C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /28

      Est $312,426 Not Listed For Sale

      2328 Hoffmeyer Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2328 Hoffmeyer Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe McMillan C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /25

      Est $332,908 Not Listed For Sale

      609 N Lansdowne Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      609 N Lansdowne Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Carter Carolina Coast & Country Llc

    • /25

      Est $244,327 Not Listed For Sale

      2708 W Andover Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2708 W Andover Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John DeBerry Griggs, Floyd, And Grantham In

    • /10

      Est $205,805 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Woods Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1509 Woods Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Etheridge Plc Commercial

    • /35

      Est $199,630 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Hillcrest Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      136 Hillcrest Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raye Davis America's Choice Realty, Llc

    • /22

      Est $116,731 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 King Ave, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1619 King Ave, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home