17,985

Properties in ZIP Code 29501

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $381,896 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Grove Blvd, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1100 Grove Blvd, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Patterson Drayton Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $310,955 Not Listed For Sale

      4092 Lake Russell Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4092 Lake Russell Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Crosson Crosson & Co Real Estate Brokered By Exp Realty

    • /42

      Est $302,554 Not Listed For Sale

      842 Championship Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      842 Championship Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,950
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Thomas Greystone Properties, Llc

    • /30

      Est $370,358 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Grove Blvd, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1113 Grove Blvd, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Mize RE/MAX

    • /71

      Est $444,198 Not Listed For Sale

      1673 Lake Wateree Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1673 Lake Wateree Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Du Exp Realty Llc

    • /43

      Est $417,659 Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Oak Bend Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1044 Oak Bend Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Taflinger Exp Realty Llc

    • /49

      Est $674,353 Not Listed For Sale

      848 Bellemeade Cir, Florence, SC 29501

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      848 Bellemeade Cir, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Dozier C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /29

      Est $207,146 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Myers Ervin Way, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1001 Myers Ervin Way, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Durham Century 21 Palms Realty

    • /43

      Est $399,368 Not Listed For Sale

      4131 Rodanthe Cir, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4131 Rodanthe Cir, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaye Floyd-Parris Griggs, Floyd, And Grantham In

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD W Lake Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      TBD W Lake Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Snyder Era Leatherman Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $323,365 Not Listed For Sale

      1089 Wessex Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1089 Wessex Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Collins C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /44

      Est $322,876 Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Beckford St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4017 Beckford St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Johnson Era Leatherman Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $331,456 Not Listed For Sale

      4014 Beckford St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4014 Beckford St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,900
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keon Aldrich Pee Dee Elite Team Brokered By Lpt Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1253 Via Ponticello, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1253 Via Ponticello, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Yarborough Greystone Properties, Llc

    • /41

      Est $326,470 Not Listed For Sale

      492 Cove Pointe Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      492 Cove Pointe Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Taflinger Exp Realty Llc

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1827 Candy Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      1827 Candy Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Dixie St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1321 Dixie St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Butler Exp Realty Llc

    • /4

      Est $634,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Harmony St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 6 Beds
      • 8,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1209 Harmony St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Laughridge Lpt Realty, Llc.

    • /36

      Est $370,024 Not Listed For Sale

      4114 Enclave Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4114 Enclave Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Butler Exp Realty Llc

    • /37

      Est $422,758 Not Listed For Sale

      4118 Tiffany Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4118 Tiffany Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Brown INNOVATE Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $270,503 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Spruce St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      509 Spruce St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Langmo Riverland Property Management

    • /13

      Est $239,022 Not Listed For Sale

      500 W Pine St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      500 W Pine St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,750
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Butcher Thomas RealHome Services & Solutions

    • /2

      Est $280,631 Not Listed For Sale

      438 Quail Pointe Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      438 Quail Pointe Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,409
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Collins C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $184,630 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Brian Ct, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1801 Brian Ct, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Jebaily Jebaily Properties

    • /2

      Est $225,783 Not Listed For Sale

      3144 Beechwood Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3144 Beechwood Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy McCalman Kirby Era Leatherman Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $139,414 Not Listed For Sale

      469 N Ebenezer Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      469 N Ebenezer Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reeves Cannon Greystone Properties, Llc

    • /76

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 Coventry Ln Unit B8, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      743 Coventry Ln Unit B8, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /40

      Est $251,239 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Joyce Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      708 Joyce Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Greenway Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      611 Greenway Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,500

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Taflinger Exp Realty Llc

    • /23

      Est $227,353 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Cheraw Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1116 Cheraw Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Cox REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /16

      Est $159,505 Not Listed For Sale

      926 Sherwood Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      926 Sherwood Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Reynolds C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /33

      Est $325,920 Not Listed For Sale

      528 Arbor Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      528 Arbor Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Haley Premier Properties of the Carolinas

    • /2

      Est $69,565 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Pennsylvania St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      608 Pennsylvania St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,500
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mack Bryant Transcendent Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $306,065 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Madison Ave, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      904 Madison Ave, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Collins C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /40

      Est $185,990 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 W Palmetto St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1007 W Palmetto St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,209
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Hulse CB Sea Coast Advantage Bluewater

    • /2

      Est $154,731 Not Listed For Sale

      1406 King Ave, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1406 King Ave, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

• /11

      Est $92,891 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 W Haskell Ave, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1303 W Haskell Ave, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,550
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lewis RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $172,325 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Spruce St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      400 Spruce St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Collins C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $207,154 Not Listed For Sale

      706 S Edisto Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      706 S Edisto Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe McMillan C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /21

      Est $107,575 Not Listed For Sale

      3039 Meadowbrook Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3039 Meadowbrook Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula MCCORMICK Personal Touch Realty, LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home