17,985

Properties in ZIP Code 29501

Section Image
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Hart Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1960
      2111 Hart Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1253 Vía Ponticello, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1253 Vía Ponticello, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Julie Jebaily Jebaily Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Palmetto Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      125 Palmetto Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Stepp Stepp One Real Estate & Property Management

  • /27

    $2,100 Not Listed For Sale

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • 1.00 Acre Lot

    1308 Twleve Oaks Ln, Florence, SC 29501

    Luxury Townhouses located in the heart of Florence. Dont miss this incredible opportunity to live in a newly contructed townhouse within walking distance of tons of shops and resturants. This property is the perfect mix of privacy and convience located just off Celebration Blvd behind Mi Tierra mexican resturant. 1477 sq feet of living space with brand new appliances and fixtures. These homes

    Chris Langmo Riverland Property Management

    1308 Twleve Oaks Ln, Florence, SC 29501
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Perth St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3610 Perth St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ross McMillan C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      206-A E Carolyn Ave, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      206-A E Carolyn Ave, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Hodge Hodge Real Estate & Property Mgt, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 - Unit 16 N Franklin Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      155 - Unit 16 N Franklin Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ross McMillan C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

  • /39

    $1,975 Not Listed For Sale

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • 1,742 Sq Ft Lot

    501 W Cheves St, Florence, SC 29501

    Cheves Row Brand new luxury townhomes located in the heart of downtown Florence. These newly constructed 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhomes offer 1,477 sq. ft. of modern living space. Located just one block from the new Francis Marion University Medical Building, this community provides exceptional convenience to downtown amenities, dining, and services. Interior features include luxury-style

    Chris Langmo Riverland Property Management

    501 W Cheves St, Florence, SC 29501
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 S Park Ave, Florence, SC 29501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      321 S Park Ave, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth timmons Turn Key Realty Group Llc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 Clark Branch Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      451 Clark Branch Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chris Langmo Riverland Property Management

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Twleve Oaks Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1302 Twleve Oaks Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 -5 S Coit St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      419 -5 S Coit St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Reynolds C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3552 Unit K Texas Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3552 Unit K Texas Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ross McMillan C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Travis Ct, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1407 Travis Ct, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

• /28

    $1,475 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 863 Sq Ft

    250 Dunbarton Dr, Florence, SC 29501

    With exclusive community amenities and thoughtful design, 250 West Apartments is your destination for luxury apartments in Florence, SC! Come home to stunning one, two, and three bedroom apartments, each outfitted with smart home features and chic finishes. In our brand new apartments, be the first to enjoy spacious walk-in closets, easy-to-clean wood-style flooring, and beautiful tile

    250 Dunbarton Dr, Florence, SC 29501
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Guerry St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      169 Guerry St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ross McMillan C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 N Homestead Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      159 N Homestead Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sabre Knight Knight Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 N Homestead Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      157 N Homestead Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sabre Knight Knight Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $189,333 Not Listed For Sale

      511 S Park Ave, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      511 S Park Ave, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tilly Thompson E&a Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Unit #1 N Franklin Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      155 Unit #1 N Franklin Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ross McMillan C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 - 4 S Coit St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      419 - 4 S Coit St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Reynolds C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

  • /30

    $2,200 Not Listed For Sale

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    403 S Thomas Rd, Florence, SC 29501

    Quiet neighborhood in the heart of Florence. 1/2 mile from 5 points! $2,200 per month furnished, including utilities & washer/dryer with a 30-day minimum lease required. $1,300 per month unfurnished/$75 per month for washer/dryer $2,200 Deposit $2,200 First Month's Rent $60Application fee (we check credit, background and rental history) $250 Admin Fee 403

    403 S Thomas Rd, Florence, SC 29501
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2887a Jubilee Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2887a Jubilee Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ross McMillan C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2846b Jubilee Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2846b Jubilee Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ross McMillan C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 S Guerry St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      165 S Guerry St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ross McMillan C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /18

      Est $217,998 Not Listed For Sale

      1491 Rosedale St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1491 Rosedale St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ross McMillan C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Unit C8 Second Loop Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2013 Unit C8 Second Loop Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ross McMillan C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 C3 S Mayfair Terrace, Florence, SC 29505

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1100 C3 S Mayfair Terrace, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ross McMillan C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2890a Jubilee Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2890a Jubilee Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ross McMillan C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2887b Jubilee Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2887b Jubilee Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ross McMillan C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Unit G Revell Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      319 Unit G Revell Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ross McMillan C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2927 Suzanne Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2927 Suzanne Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kershaw Sturkie Exp Realty Llc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      601- B S Dargan St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      601- B S Dargan St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Reynolds C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $249,333 Not Listed For Sale

      459 Clark Branch Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      459 Clark Branch Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 G2 S Mayfair Terrace, Florence, SC 29505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1100 G2 S Mayfair Terrace, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ross McMillan C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2923 Suzanne Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2923 Suzanne Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kershaw Sturkie Exp Realty Llc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Twelve Oaks Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1320 Twelve Oaks Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Twelve Oaks Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1318 Twelve Oaks Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 C2 Clement St, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      700 C2 Clement St, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ross McMillan C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3552 Unit B Texas Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3552 Unit B Texas Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ross McMillan C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home