17,985

Properties in ZIP Code 29501

Section Image
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      3155 #6 S Cashua Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3155 #6 S Cashua Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Collins C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hollyberry Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      0 Hollyberry Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reeves Cannon Greystone Properties, Llc

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      3113 Duchess Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3113 Duchess Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,900
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Dozier C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      3115 Duchess Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3115 Duchess Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Dozier C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      1156 Sanctuary Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1156 Sanctuary Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan E. Polk Lowe Key Realty, Llc

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1152 Sanctuary Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1152 Sanctuary Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,990
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Lowe Lowe Key Realty, Llc

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Sanctuary Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1160 Sanctuary Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,990
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan E. Polk Lowe Key Realty, Llc

    • /3

      Est $214,798 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Queens Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      170 Queens Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hank Edwards Aiken & Company

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      6009 (31) Laurel Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      6009 (31) Laurel Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,500
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe McMillan C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /42

      Est $473,218 Not Listed For Sale

      2695 Ascot Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2695 Ascot Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Taflinger Exp Realty Llc

    • /5

      Est $343,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Faison Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1021 Faison Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Michael Exp Realty Greyfeather Group

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Duchess Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3112 Duchess Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Dozier C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /21

      Est $345,465 Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Cedar Crest Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1034 Cedar Crest Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Doulaveris C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /17

      Est $344,301 Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Cedar Crest Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1038 Cedar Crest Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

• /13

      Est $353,373 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Faison Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1025 Faison Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /11

      Est $164,499 Not Listed For Sale

      1535 W King Ave, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1535 W King Ave, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Congilaro Carolina Pines Realty Office B

    • /32

      Est $419,670 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Cedar Crest Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1026 Cedar Crest Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3106 & 3108 Orchard Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3106 & 3108 Orchard Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Gobeyn Assist 2 Sell, Buyers & Seller

    • /22

      Est $370,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Cedar Crest Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1030 Cedar Crest Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      3114 Duchess Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3114 Duchess Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,900
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Dozier C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S I-95 and Tv Rd Unit 20240463, Florence, SC 29501

      0 S I-95 and Tv Rd Unit 20240463, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Jackson Plc Commercial

    • /33

      Est $299,269 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Summergate Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1510 Summergate Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Dozier C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3.5 Acres Stratton Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      3.5 Acres Stratton Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pryor Greystone Properties, Llc

    • /69

      Not Listed For Sale

      1198 Sanctuary Lane (Lot 13), Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1198 Sanctuary Lane (Lot 13), Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ram Venki Sm South Carolina Brokerage

    • /70

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Sanctuary Lane (Lot 12), Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1202 Sanctuary Lane (Lot 12), Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ram Venki Sm South Carolina Brokerage

    • /72

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Sanctuary Lane (Lot 11), Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1201 Sanctuary Lane (Lot 11), Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ram Venki Sm South Carolina Brokerage

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3014 Suzanne Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3014 Suzanne Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Jebaily Jebaily Properties

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 N Wiltshire Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      727 N Wiltshire Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $797,100
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Fleming RE/MAX

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3789 Panther Path, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3789 Panther Path, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,900
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ram Venki Sm South Carolina Brokerage

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3785 Panther Path, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3785 Panther Path, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 416 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ram Venki Sm South Carolina Brokerage

    • /58

      Est $437,246 Not Listed For Sale

      968 Cedar Crest Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      968 Cedar Crest Ln, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Miles Keller Williams Palmetto Sumter

    • /5

      Est $139,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 E Mciver Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      2313 E Mciver Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Boos Rexdirect, Llc

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Vía Ponticello, Florence, SC 29501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1221 Vía Ponticello, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Stewart Real Broker, Llc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Clark Branch Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      455 Clark Branch Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Langmo Riverland Property Management

    • /43

      Est $475,209 Not Listed For Sale

      626 Camellia Cir, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      626 Camellia Cir, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reeves Cannon Greystone Properties, Llc

    • /31

      Est $322,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Summergate Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1522 Summergate Dr, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Dozier C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $261,438 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Denali Ln, Florence, SC 29506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1612 Denali Ln, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,990
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Carter Carolina Coast & Country Llc

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3776 Panther Path, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3776 Panther Path, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 379 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ram Venki Stanley Martin Homes

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      3848 Panther Path, Florence, SC 29501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3848 Panther Path, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 378 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ram Venki Sm South Carolina Brokerage

    • /33

      Est $249,986 Not Listed For Sale

      1914 3rd Loop Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1914 3rd Loop Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Jebaily Jebaily Properties

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home