6,513

Properties in ZIP Code 29506

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $150,446 Not Listed For Sale

      411 E Glendale Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      411 E Glendale Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth timmons Turn Key Realty Group Llc

    • /2

      Est $171,080 Not Listed For Sale

      408 E Glendale Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      408 E Glendale Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Pridgen Palmetto Realtors Of Sc Llc

    • /2

      Est $173,526 Not Listed For Sale

      400 N Williamson Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      400 N Williamson Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Hill Griggs, Floyd, And Grantham In

    • /2

      Est $131,246 Not Listed For Sale

      225 S Mccurdy Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      225 S Mccurdy Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Langan Exp Realty Greyfeather Group

    • /2

      Est $157,988 Not Listed For Sale

      3101 E Eastway Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3101 E Eastway Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Nguyen America's Choice Realty, Llc

    • /2

      Est $273,024 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Kings Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      18 Kings Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 380 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Grantham Griggs, Floyd, And Grantham In

    • /2

      Est $189,811 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Quinby Cir, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      270 Quinby Cir, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Mason My Real Estate Group,llc

    • /2

      Est $190,230 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Quinby Cir, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      111 Quinby Cir, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Hulsey Weichert Realtors - Freedom

    • /2

      Est $244,609 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Creek Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      303 Creek Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Burgess Brand Name Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $124,033 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Creek Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      325 Creek Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Richardson C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $166,438 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Wildwood Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      404 Wildwood Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gordon Lpt Realty, Llc.

    • /2

      Est $165,140 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Quinby Cir, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      112 Quinby Cir, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe McMillan C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $179,771 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Wildwood Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      121 Wildwood Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Helms Broach RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $142,739 Not Listed For Sale

      200 S Wellington Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      200 S Wellington Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Omar Chatila America's Choice Realty, Llc

    • /2

      Est $158,944 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Creek Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      212 Creek Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan McLamb C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $100,408 Not Listed For Sale

      662 S Jeffords St, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      662 S Jeffords St, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /2

      Est $82,838 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Kershaw St, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      804 Kershaw St, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keon Aldrich Pee Dee Elite Team Brokered By Lpt Realty

    • /2

      Est $85,574 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Oakland Ave, Florence, SC 29506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1106 Oakland Ave, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vonda Sellers Ford Era Leatherman Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $136,408 Not Listed For Sale

      207 E High Hampton Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      207 E High Hampton Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Floyd Real Estate Direct

    • /2

      Est $78,353 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Noble St, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      405 Noble St, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sylvester Bill Johnson Exp Realty Llc

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home