6,518

Properties in ZIP Code 29506

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $206,952 Not Listed For Sale

      3544 E National Cemetery Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3544 E National Cemetery Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mack Bryant Transcendent Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $96,276 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 E National Cemetery Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1608 E National Cemetery Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Oct 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Parrish Keller Williams Palmetto Sumter

    • /2

      Est $67,813 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Oakland Ave, Florence, SC 29506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1110 Oakland Ave, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 465% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Carter Carolina Coast & Country Llc

    • /17

      Est $220,776 Not Listed For Sale

      3243 E Amherst Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3243 E Amherst Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Xavier Sams eXp Realty LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Quinby Cir, Florence, SC 29506

      0 Quinby Cir, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,390
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Rossitto SERHANT

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Middlecoff Ln, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3203 Middlecoff Ln, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 378 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tilly Thompson E&a Realty

    • /2

      Est $231,944 Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Colton Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3008 Colton Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Corwyn Melette Exit Realty Lowcountry Group

    • /2

      Est $123,302 Not Listed For Sale

      2354 Sand Pit Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2354 Sand Pit Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Weston Oates Home Solutions Of Sc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0.84 acres Liberty Chapel Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      0.84 acres Liberty Chapel Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jul 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Carroll Iron Oak Properties

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      4131 Navajo Cir, Florence, SC 29506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      4131 Navajo Cir, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Pointview Dr, Florence, WV 26501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1017 Pointview Dr, Florence, WV 26501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ross McMillan C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Dargan Street 2g Unit Studio, Florence, SC 29506

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 514 Sq Ft
      125 N Dargan Street 2g Unit Studio, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 E National Cemetery Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1017 E National Cemetery Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Carroll Thomas Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Freedom Blvd Unit 36583071, Florence, SC 29506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      0 Freedom Blvd Unit 36583071, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Freedom Blvd Unit 36583073, Florence, SC 29506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      0 Freedom Blvd Unit 36583073, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Freedom Blvd Unit 36583070, Florence, SC 29506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      0 Freedom Blvd Unit 36583070, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Freedom Blvd Unit 36583072, Florence, SC 29506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      0 Freedom Blvd Unit 36583072, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Freedom Blvd Unit 36583069, Florence, SC 29506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      0 Freedom Blvd Unit 36583069, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

    • /89

      Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Prince Rd Unit 36448428, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      1245 Prince Rd Unit 36448428, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Prince Rd Unit 36499728, Florence, SC 29506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      1245 Prince Rd Unit 36499728, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

    • /69

      Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Prince Rd Unit 36463018, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      1245 Prince Rd Unit 36463018, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Prince Rd Unit 36465231, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      1245 Prince Rd Unit 36465231, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Prince Rd Unit 36491839, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      1245 Prince Rd Unit 36491839, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Prince Rd Unit 36477917, Florence, SC 29506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      1245 Prince Rd Unit 36477917, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

  • /11

    $1,200 Not Listed For Sale

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    316 S 1st St, Florence, SC 29506

    Property Id: 1203176 Completely renovated 3 bedroom 2 bath home in quiet neighborhood

    316 S 1st St, Florence, SC 29506
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Pond Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1120 Pond Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Julie Jebaily Jebaily Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 E National Cemetery Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1013 E National Cemetery Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Carroll Thomas Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Allies Ct, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1419 Allies Ct, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Dargan Street 3b, Florence, SC 29506

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 580 Sq Ft
      125 N Dargan Street 3b, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Dargan Street 2c Unit 2C, Florence, SC 29506

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 431 Sq Ft
      125 N Dargan Street 2c Unit 2C, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Dargan Street 3a Unit Two Bedroom, Florence, SC 29506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      125 N Dargan Street 3a Unit Two Bedroom, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Dargan Street 2e, Florence, SC 29506

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 427 Sq Ft
      125 N Dargan Street 2e, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $177,873 Not Listed For Sale

      2917 Glencove Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2917 Glencove Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Collins C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /8

      Est $81,313 Not Listed For Sale

      408 S 3rd St, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      408 S 3rd St, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 326% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,109
      • Nov 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paul Arterbury RealHome Services & Solutions

    • /2

      Est $167,865 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Ventura Ct, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      733 Ventura Ct, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Frank Hough C21 King Agency

    • /2

      Est $132,000 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Laurel Ln, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      347 Laurel Ln, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 637% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,900
      • Dec 12, 2019

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Kershaw St, Florence, SC 29506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      1106 Kershaw St, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

    • /22

      Est $190,060 Not Listed For Sale

      226 S Tremont Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      226 S Tremont Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Parson Realty ONE Group DocksideNorth

    • /2

      Est $119,744 Not Listed For Sale

      3306 E Bennett Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3306 E Bennett Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Mar 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Travis Merritts Brand Name Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $151,589 Not Listed For Sale

      305 N King David Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      305 N King David Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,700
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Martha Marrero Drayton Realty Group

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home