Not Listed For Sale
1046 Rushmore Loop, Florence, SC 29506
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,773 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- $132/SF
- 203 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $234,710
- Mar 20, 2025
Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc
Not Listed For Sale
1046 Rushmore Loop, Florence, SC 29506
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc
Not Listed For Sale
1043 Rushmore Loop, Florence, SC 29506
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc
Not Listed For Sale
1263 Rushmore Loop, Florence, SC 29506
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc
Not Listed For Sale
2311 Lazy Ln, Florence, SC 29506
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ken Jackson Plc Commercial
Est $195,510 Not Listed For Sale
320 S Gaillard St, Florence, SC 29506
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melissa Floyd Real Estate Direct
Est $286,894 Not Listed For Sale
203 Wildwood Dr, Florence, SC 29506
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Wimberly C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.
Not Listed For Sale
1205 N Price Rd, Florence, SC 29506
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Hunter Lowe Lowe Key Realty, Llc
Not Listed For Sale
1258 Rushmore Loop, Florence, SC 29506
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc
Not Listed For Sale
1267 Rushmore Loop, Florence, SC 29506
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc
Not Listed For Sale
1038 Rushmore Loop, Florence, SC 29506
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc
Not Listed For Sale
1259 Rushmore Loop, Florence, SC 29506
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc
Not Listed For Sale
1629 Carlsbad Ln, Florence, SC 29506
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc