40,193

Recently Sold Florida Panhandle, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /75

    $889,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    837 Coldwater Creek Cir, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,771

    Last Listing Agent Emily Probst EXP Realty LLC

    837 Coldwater Creek Cir, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /17

    $549,990

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    14154 Sable Palm Way, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Lennar Lost Key Townhomes

    14154 Sable Palm Way, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /36

    $460,500

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    16819 Front Beach Rd Unit 2700, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Riley Corcoran Reverie

    16819 Front Beach Rd Unit 2700, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /28

    $304,900

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2208 Kildeer St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sanctuary

    2208 Kildeer St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /27

    $155,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    315 Loveland Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,659

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY CABAN Fathom Realty FL LLC

    315 Loveland Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /26

    $900,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    21905 Sunnyside Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,728

    Last Listing Agent David Howard Be Home Rentals

    21905 Sunnyside Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /24

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5916 Ivy Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,973

    Last Listing Agent Joey Virga Virga Realty Inc

    5916 Ivy Rd, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /33

    $307,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1922 Caracara St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,638

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Johnston D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    1922 Caracara St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /33

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    105 N Marie Dr, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,900

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Wright Epique Realty Inc

    105 N Marie Dr, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /5

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10901 Front Beach Rd Unit 1011, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,274

    Last Listing Agent Allison Albano Superior Of Florida, LLC.

    10901 Front Beach Rd Unit 1011, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /12

    $115,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    10474 Florida 89, Milton, FL 32583

    • Land
    • 3.24 Acres
    • $35,494 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JAMES CHALMERS American Realty Southeast

    10474 Florida 89, Milton, FL 32583
  • /32

    $299,900

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2783 Chevy Cir, Pace, FL 32571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,172

    2783 Chevy Cir, Pace, FL 32571
  • /23

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2088 Messer Rd, Carrabelle, FL 32322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Dedrick Jeff Galloway Real Estate

    2088 Messer Rd, Carrabelle, FL 32322
  • /31

    $325,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    Lot 42 W Willow Mist Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $2,708,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abbott Martin Group EXP Realty LLC

    Lot 42 W Willow Mist Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /26

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5605 Crestwood Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,579

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Booker REMAX Select Partners

    5605 Crestwood Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /42

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    8637 Brooklin Place, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,352

    Last Listing Agent Meridee Escalera Destination Real Estate Corp

    8637 Brooklin Place, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /40

    $259,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3006 Bay Shore Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,948

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Tharpe Weiss ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    3006 Bay Shore Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /45

    $439,900

    Sold May 13, 2026

    3408 Crossvine Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    3408 Crossvine Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /47

    $419,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5411 Paces Mill Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,910

    Last Listing Agent Kenley Stringer Keller Williams Town & Country

    5411 Paces Mill Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /11

    $75,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    181 Marshall Ln, Wewahitchka, FL 32465

    • Land
    • 18,817 Sq Ft
    • $173,611 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Above List Price
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,143

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Rollins 98 Real Estate Group, LLC

    181 Marshall Ln, Wewahitchka, FL 32465
  • /16

    $755,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    627 Eastern Lake Rd Unit 1, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,127/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,987

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Abraham Corcoran Reverie SRB

    627 Eastern Lake Rd Unit 1, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /25

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2959 Sylvia Dr, Marianna, FL 32446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,334

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Green Chipola Realty

    2959 Sylvia Dr, Marianna, FL 32446
  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    0000 Floral Ln, Marianna, FL 32446

    • Land
    • 38.67 Acres
    • $2,327 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Walsh CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    0000 Floral Ln, Marianna, FL 32446
  • /70

    $533,403

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5261 Bayou Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,028

    Last Listing Agent SOMER CORWIN Gulf Coast Home Experts, LLC

    5261 Bayou Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /24

    $375,995

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10 Will Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty North West FL

    10 Will Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /13

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5362 Kervin Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,237

    Last Listing Agent Kailyn Parish NextHome Cornerstone Realty

    5362 Kervin Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /34

    $309,900

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3115 Breezy Bay Ct, Panama City, FL 32409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,666

    D.R. Horton Hodges Bayou Plantation

    3115 Breezy Bay Ct, Panama City, FL 32409
  • /23

    $352,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    127 Pruitt Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

127 Pruitt Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /43

    $324,990

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    64 Marsh Landing N, Freeport, FL 32439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,636

    Last Listing Agent Paige Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    64 Marsh Landing N, Freeport, FL 32439
  • /63

    $800,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1 Portofino Dr Unit 1502, Pensacola Beach, FL 32561

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 389 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,048

    Last Listing Agent Tani Godfrey PENNACLE PROPERTIES. INC

    1 Portofino Dr Unit 1502, Pensacola Beach, FL 32561
  • /5

    $32,350

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5900 blk Cromwell Dr, Pace, FL 32571

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $54,831 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Cribb REALTY MASTERS

    5900 blk Cromwell Dr, Pace, FL 32571
  • /30

    $605,450

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    8459 Hickory Branch Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Porter Chandler Tallahassee Homes Realty LLC

    8459 Hickory Branch Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /22

    $324,990

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4728 Bald Eagle Rd Unit LOT 5A, Pace, FL 32571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,000

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    4728 Bald Eagle Rd Unit LOT 5A, Pace, FL 32571
  • /21

    $389,900

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5271 Wahoo Rd, Pace, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SHAWN HELWIG HENRY REALTY INC

    5271 Wahoo Rd, Pace, FL 32583
  • /25

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    400 Tanglewood Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF

    Current Estimated Value $306,351

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Poole Douglas Elliman

    400 Tanglewood Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /27

    $292,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    7561 Weaver Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,439

    Last Listing Agent Haleigh Scheerer Coldwell Banker Realty

    7561 Weaver Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534
  • /12

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    TBD Canal Pkwy, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

    • Land
    • 6,751 Sq Ft
    • $3,419,355 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carter Dorsch 98 Real Estate Group, LLC

    TBD Canal Pkwy, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
  • /70

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    715 Voncile Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,690

715 Voncile Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /42

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    8555 Congressional Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,673

    Last Listing Agent DeAna Herndon EXP Realty, LLC

    8555 Congressional Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /53

    $174,500

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    672 Malaga Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renata Morse Beachy Beach Real Estate

    672 Malaga Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home