576

Recently Sold Homes in 75028

Section Image
  • /29

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    629 Aspen Way, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,275

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Vanek Real Broker, LLC

    629 Aspen Way, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /26

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2812 Carnaby Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,607

    Last Listing Agent Annie Anderson

    2812 Carnaby Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /23

    $409,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1905 Monticello Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,673

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Mulkern Weichert, REALTORS Suburban

    1905 Monticello Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /31

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4600 Birch St, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kris Wise Keller Williams Realty-FM

    4600 Birch St, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /39

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1825 Ingleside Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,396

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Conoley 24fifteen Realty

    1825 Ingleside Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $690,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1701 Morning Mist Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,165

    Last Listing Agent Liz Rourke Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1701 Morning Mist Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /38

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2101 Newport Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,789

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Andrews Local Pro Realty LLC

    2101 Newport Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $815,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    609 Somerset Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,871

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cody Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    609 Somerset Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /31

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5312 Timber Park Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,647

    Last Listing Agent Kris Wise Keller Williams Realty-FM

    5312 Timber Park Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /14

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5201 Timber Creek Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,572

    Last Listing Agent Jane Fouty SUMMIT, REALTORS

    5201 Timber Creek Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /28

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1355 Casselberry Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,745

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Boulton Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    1355 Casselberry Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /33

    $640,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2108 Welch Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,291

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Adams Orchard Brokerage

    2108 Welch Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /24

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1521 Merritt Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,441

    Last Listing Agent Parker Wood Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1521 Merritt Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /37

    $659,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1608 Strait Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,252

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    1608 Strait Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /38

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4970 Stornoway Dr, Lewisville, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,844

    Last Listing Agent Karol-Ann Mozjesik Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4970 Stornoway Dr, Lewisville, TX 75028
  • /40

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2432 Covington Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,001

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hague The Michael Group Real Estate

    2432 Covington Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /30

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2917 Shadow Oak Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,577

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Edwards EXP REALTY

    2917 Shadow Oak Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /27

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1433 Sedalia Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,478

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bedwell Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    1433 Sedalia Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /28

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5420 Gregory Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,074

    Last Listing Agent Shaya Shivers Post Oak Realty, LLC

    5420 Gregory Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /6

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5301 Peterson Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,249

    Last Listing Agent Timi Grogan Repeat Realty, LLC

    5301 Peterson Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    3700 Samuel Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,353,512

    Last Listing Agent Rio Ingram Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3700 Samuel Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /33

    $419,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1701 Meyerwood Ln S, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,987

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Pruett All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    1701 Meyerwood Ln S, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /36

    $568,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1208 Littlejohn Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,493

    Last Listing Agent Mark Stevens The Agency Frisco

    1208 Littlejohn Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5204 Remington Park Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,178,173

5204 Remington Park Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /38

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1701 Brook Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,046

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Buehler Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1701 Brook Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /23

    $689,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1320 Spring Ridge Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,977

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    1320 Spring Ridge Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /37

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1616 Hidden Brook Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,883

1616 Hidden Brook Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /39

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    605 Teakwood Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,383

    Last Listing Agent Karla Renfrow eXp Realty, LLC

    605 Teakwood Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /25

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    5401 Briar Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,016

5401 Briar Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $639,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6112 Cobble Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,684

    Last Listing Agent Beth Brake Keller Williams Realty-FM

    6112 Cobble Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /2

    $519,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3136 Almond Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,546

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Pope Whiterock SFR, LLC

    3136 Almond Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /32

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2613 Lambda Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,986

    Last Listing Agent Laura Barnett RE/MAX DFW Associates

    2613 Lambda Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /2

    $445,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1329 Madison Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,912

    Last Listing Agent Vadivuu Nathan REKonnection, LLC

    1329 Madison Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /85

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    106 W Hunters Pointe Dr, Kerrville, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Allan Hall RE/MAX Kerrville

    106 W Hunters Pointe Dr, Kerrville, TX 75028
  • /2

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    2004 Kings Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,269

    Last Listing Agent Kim Miller Keller Williams Realty

    2004 Kings Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /37

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4116 Mustang Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,938

    Last Listing Agent Jay Marks Jay Marks Real Estate

    4116 Mustang Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /25

    $512,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2509 Cross Haven Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,077

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ray Keller Williams Realty

    2509 Cross Haven Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /34

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5204 Bradford Green Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,973

    Last Listing Agent Rakesh Sharma Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    5204 Bradford Green Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /29

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    212 Harbor Hills Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,471

    Last Listing Agent Elena Sweetser Real Broker, LLC

    212 Harbor Hills Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /39

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1717 Ingleside Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,195

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Sohal United Real Estate

    1717 Ingleside Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home