574

Recently Sold Homes in 75028

Section Image
  • /35

    $660,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1620 Harvest Glen Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,404

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Jordan Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1620 Harvest Glen Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /31

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4632 Windmill Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,859

    Last Listing Agent Kris Wise Keller Williams Realty-FM

    4632 Windmill Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    4904 Rangewood Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,818

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Kiefer Keller Williams Realty-FM

    4904 Rangewood Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /39

    $1,299,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4400 Trotter Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,270,227

    Last Listing Agent Karina Smith Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4400 Trotter Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /25

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3722 Blue Bonnet Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,194

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Weber Real Broker, LLC

    3722 Blue Bonnet Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /38

    $879,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5820 Sicily Way, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,900

    Last Listing Agent Lois Lyles Compass RE Texas, LLC

    5820 Sicily Way, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /37

    $436,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2512 Woodhaven Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,640

    Last Listing Agent Tom Saner Texas Property Brokers, LLC

    2512 Woodhaven Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /27

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    805 Paisley Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,269

    Last Listing Agent Jose Jimenez Attorney Broker Services

    805 Paisley Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /29

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1915 Rosebud Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,763

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Larty Real Broker, LLC

    1915 Rosebud Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /36

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    640 Blue Leaf Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,525

    Last Listing Agent Jason Haugen eXp Realty, LLC

    640 Blue Leaf Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /38

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2520 Towne View Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,313

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Flannery Premier Realty Group, LLC

    2520 Towne View Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /33

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2121 Flamingo Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,153

    Last Listing Agent Misty Story Story Real Estate

    2121 Flamingo Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /39

    $640,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    800 Deer Run Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,929

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Sauer Keller Williams Realty-FM

    800 Deer Run Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /39

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2505 Brighton Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,625

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Christensen Keller Williams Realty-FM

    2505 Brighton Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /34

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2309 Gatwick Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,021

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Sherwood Keller Williams Realty-FM

    2309 Gatwick Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /38

    $1,399,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4500 Pacer Way, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,418,095

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca McMahon North Pointe Real Estate Group

    4500 Pacer Way, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /25

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1404 Candlelight Cove, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,918

    Last Listing Agent Susie Thompson Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    1404 Candlelight Cove, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /35

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1833 Newton Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,672

    Last Listing Agent Erica Guest WM Realty Tx LLC

    1833 Newton Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /23

    $384,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3928 Churchill Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,609

    Last Listing Agent Lori Tredway Keller Williams Realty

    3928 Churchill Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /38

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2508 Red Cedar Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,470

    Last Listing Agent Ken Sims Texas Property Brokers, LLC

    2508 Red Cedar Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /36

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1809 Mount Vernon Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,560

    Last Listing Agent Sabre DuFrene Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    1809 Mount Vernon Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /37

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4852 Hanover Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,772

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fang U Property Management

    4852 Hanover Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1817 Meadow Ridge Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,626

    Last Listing Agent Jean Christenberry Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    1817 Meadow Ridge Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /2

    $1,550,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4412 Chilton Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,518,017

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Buehler Keller Williams Realty-FM

    4412 Chilton Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /2

    $444,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    317 McConathy Way, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,862

    Last Listing Agent Swapnil Sharma Compass RE Texas, LLC

    317 McConathy Way, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /26

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3705 Austin Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,878

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Durham eXp Realty, LLC

    3705 Austin Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    2412 Ainsley Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,788

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    2412 Ainsley Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2413 Gunnison Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,983

    Last Listing Agent William Shuler MAGNOLIA REALTY

    2413 Gunnison Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /30

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2412 Morningside Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,716

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Yost RE/MAX Cross Country

    2412 Morningside Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /37

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2400 Covington Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,419

    Last Listing Agent Philip Hobson Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    2400 Covington Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2209 Sheffield Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,254

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Love Maggie Love & Associates

    2209 Sheffield Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /30

    $575,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1804 Morning Mist Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,594

    Last Listing Agent Mike Boudreaux Fathom Realty

    1804 Morning Mist Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $539,995 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    228 Spring Hill Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,609

228 Spring Hill Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /35

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5200 Timberland Pkwy, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,426

    Last Listing Agent Beth Gaskill Keller Williams Realty-FM

    5200 Timberland Pkwy, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /39

    $1,295,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4609 Trotter Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,250,148

    Last Listing Agent Brian Seets Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    4609 Trotter Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /32

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5403 Rawlings St, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,188

    Last Listing Agent Colby Wyatt CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    5403 Rawlings St, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /3

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4721 Mesquite, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • Land
    • 10,977 Sq Ft
    • $218,254 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,561

    Last Listing Agent Karen Sefcik Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    4721 Mesquite, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2209 8th Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,681

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hart Keller Williams Realty-FM

    2209 8th Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2301 Grandview Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,438

    Last Listing Agent Guida Ribeiro-goulet Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    2301 Grandview Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /37

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1641 Prescott Cir, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,162

    Last Listing Agent Adam Woodring Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    1641 Prescott Cir, Flower Mound, TX 75028

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home