26,294

Flower Mound, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $640,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    800 Deer Run Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,929

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Sauer Keller Williams Realty-FM

    800 Deer Run Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /24

      Est $384,481 Not Listed For Sale

      5305 Timber Creek Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5305 Timber Creek Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Pratt Monument Realty

  • /24

    $1,005,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,730+ Sq Ft

    Hackett Plan at Whyburn - Manor Series, Lewisville, TX 75028

    5br, 4.5ba, 4gr: Build your future with the timeless comforts, one-level living and top-quality construction you’ll enjoy in The Hackett floor plan by David Weekley Homes in Whyburn.

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    2650 Whyburn Dr Unit 39689396, Lewisville, TX 75028
  • /39

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2505 Brighton Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,625

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Christensen Keller Williams Realty-FM

    2505 Brighton Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /29

      Est $342,185 Not Listed For Sale

      5221 Timber Creek Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5221 Timber Creek Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ramirez TAH Texas Services

  • /2

    $938,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,926+ Sq Ft

    Bammel Plan at Whyburn - Manor Series, Lewisville, TX 75028

    Craftsmanship meets comfort in The Bammel floor plan by David Weekley Homes in Whyburn. Open-concept family and dining spaces showcase refined interior design and connect effortlessly to the covered porch for relaxed evenings and lively gatherings. A practical-meets-stylish kitchen with a large pantry and a center island rests at the heart of this home, offering generous prep space while keeping

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    2650 Whyburn Dr Unit 39689387, Lewisville, TX 75028
  • /40

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4512 Scott Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,672

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Buehler Keller Williams Realty-FM

    4512 Scott Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /13

      Est $399,082 Not Listed For Sale

      5112 Timber Creek Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5112 Timber Creek Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Makayla Riley Real Broker, LLC

  • /39

    $825,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft

    2271 Shoreline Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Spectacular home on a beautiful wooded lot overlooking Corps of Engineers property, offering rare peace, privacy, and a true connection to nature. With no neighbors on one side or behind, the setting feels secluded—yet remains close to everyday conveniences in Flower Mound, a community that consistently ranks among the nation’s top places to live for quality of life, safety, schools, and access

    Karen Cuskey Coldwell Banker Realty

    2271 Shoreline Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /34

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2309 Gatwick Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,021

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Sherwood Keller Williams Realty-FM

    2309 Gatwick Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /18

      Est $376,754 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Homestead St, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1601 Homestead St, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clairece Brown WM Realty Tx LLC

  • /27

    $799,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft

    516 Sandy Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Gorgeous sophisticated villa in the sought after community of Lakeside on the shores of Grapevine Lake. Immediate access & walkability to North Shore hike-bike trails, scenic lake views, dog park, yoga, restaurants, coffee houses, spas, MovieHouse Eatery, shops & much more. Stunning Mediterranean exterior with tile roof situated on a serene lush GREENBELT PARK setting! RARE FLOOR PLAN with TWO

    Donna Bradshaw RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    516 Sandy Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /38

    $1,399,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4500 Pacer Way, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,418,095

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca McMahon North Pointe Real Estate Group

    4500 Pacer Way, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /25

      Est $413,386 Not Listed For Sale

      5125 Grady Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5125 Grady Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Love Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /34

    $799,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft

    Ames - SH 5254 Plan at High Plains at Furst Ranch - High Plains, Argyle, TX 76226

    Shaddock Homes Builder
    9644 Denton Hwy Unit 39828035, Argyle, TX 76226
  • /25

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1404 Candlelight Cove, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,918

    Last Listing Agent Susie Thompson Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    1404 Candlelight Cove, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /28

      Est $363,200 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Homestead St, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1509 Homestead St, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Strieter RE/MAX

  • /40

    $825,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft

    6500 Dolan Falls Dr, Argyle, TX 76226

    Experience the ultimate single-story luxury with this -magazine-worthy- Highland Homes masterpiece,positioned in the sought-after Canyon Falls community within walking distance to both Argyle South Elementary and Argyle High.As you enter, you are welcomed by a long, elegant foyer leading past a private front office with French doors. This designer-curated and highly customized home offers a

    Veronica Delic eXp Realty LLC

    6500 Dolan Falls Dr, Argyle, TX 76226
  • /40

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1905 Tophill Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,585

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    1905 Tophill Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /30

      Est $352,311 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Lori Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1504 Lori Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Candy Bonilla Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /41

    $903,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,049 Sq Ft

    Lakeport - SH 5430 Plan at High Plains at Furst Ranch - High Plains, Argyle, TX 76226

    Shaddock Homes Builder
    9644 Denton Hwy Unit 39750485, Argyle, TX 76226
  • /40

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6908 Broomsedge Dr, Argyle, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,807

    Last Listing Agent Erin Arnold Real Broker, LLC

    6908 Broomsedge Dr, Argyle, TX 76226
    • /38

      Est $470,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Lori Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1509 Lori Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

  • /5

    $769,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft

    Garner - 5429 Plan at High Plains at Furst Ranch - High Plains, Argyle, TX 76226

    Shaddock Homes Builder
    9644 Denton Hwy Unit 40413132, Argyle, TX 76226
  • /34

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3401 Beckingham Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,862

    Last Listing Agent Joe Bixby Bixby Commercial

    3401 Beckingham Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /40

      Est $460,249 Not Listed For Sale

      5029 Timber Creek Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5029 Timber Creek Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /35

    $785,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft

    6004 Windridge Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    Welcome to this stunning 5-bedroom, 4-bath residence offering 3,524 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the heart of Flower Mound. From the moment you arrive, the grand circular driveway creates an impressive entrance while providing convenient guest parking. Blending comfort, elegance, and modern updates, this beautifully maintained home offers an exceptional setting for

    Stephanie Ford Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    6004 Windridge Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    10909 Autumn Leaf Ct, Flower Mound, TX 76226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,747

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Boyd RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    10909 Autumn Leaf Ct, Flower Mound, TX 76226
    • /32

      Est $363,974 Not Listed For Sale

      5025 Timber Creek Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5025 Timber Creek Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Bodine Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /40

    $925,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft

    4804 Aurora Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    Welcome Home to Bridlewood! A family of six has called me home—three boys, one girl, and so much love in every room. I’ve been the backdrop for busy mornings, late-night conversations, and all the in-between moments that matter most. While it’s hard for them to say goodbye, they love this community so much they’ve chosen to stay nearby. Life here feels connected. Sidewalks wind through the

    Ashley Hart Keller Williams Realty-FM

    4804 Aurora Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /35

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1833 Newton Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,672

    Last Listing Agent Erica Guest WM Realty Tx LLC

    1833 Newton Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /24

      Est $356,515 Not Listed For Sale

      5013 Timber Creek Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5013 Timber Creek Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Barnett RE/MAX

  • /4

    $889,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,006 Sq Ft

    Retreat - SH 5420 Plan at High Plains at Furst Ranch - High Plains, Argyle, TX 76226

    Shaddock Homes Builder
    9644 Denton Hwy Unit 40413131, Argyle, TX 76226
  • /2

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2621 Princeton Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,758

    Last Listing Agent Amy Tran Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    2621 Princeton Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /40

      Est $639,639 Not Listed For Sale

      5124 Alexander Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5124 Alexander Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin Pickard Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /14

    $767,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,784 Sq Ft

    Silverpoint Plan at High Plains at Furst Ranch - Furst Ranch, Argyle, TX 76226

    The Silverpoint floor plan by David Weekley Homes blends timeless luxury with top-quality craftsmanship to create your new home in Furst Ranch. The expansive family and dining areas offer an airy elegance that supports connection, comfort and celebration. A contemporary kitchen with a prominent island and walk-in pantry maintains an efficient layout while preserving openness throughout the main

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    9644 Denton Hwy Unit 38968000, Argyle, TX 76226
  • /23

    $384,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3928 Churchill Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,609

    Last Listing Agent Lori Tredway Keller Williams Realty

    3928 Churchill Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /25

      Est $502,996 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Kings Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1904 Kings Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Belsley McKinnon Real Estate

  • /40

    $855,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,851 Sq Ft

    1804 Southwicke Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Multigenerational floorplan with elevator!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained two-story brick home that blends timeless curb appeal with modern updates. From the moment you arrive, the stately exterior and inviting walkway set the tone for what awaits inside. The bright, open floor plan with soaring ceilings, rich hardwood floors and abundant natural light greet you as you enter the front

    Julie Maberry Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1804 Southwicke Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /38

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2508 Red Cedar Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,470

    Last Listing Agent Ken Sims Texas Property Brokers, LLC

    2508 Red Cedar Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home