26,294

Flower Mound, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /38

      Est $635,537 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Kings Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1900 Kings Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Renie Masi Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $869,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,385 Sq Ft

    11116 Emory Oak Ridge, Argyle, TX 76226

    **OPEN HOUSE SATURDAY MAY 2, 103PM** Exceptional Drees Custom Home in Argyle ISD. Designed with a highly functional 1.5-story layout, this residence stands out by offering three full bedrooms and three full bathrooms on the main level. The experience begins with a deep front porch and a dramatic double-height foyer. The entrance reveals a thoughtful design: a private guest bedroom with an

    Veronica Delic eXp Realty LLC

    11116 Emory Oak Ridge, Argyle, TX 76226
  • /36

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1809 Mount Vernon Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,560

    Last Listing Agent Sabre DuFrene Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    1809 Mount Vernon Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /38

      Est $522,416 Not Listed For Sale

      1937 Kings Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1937 Kings Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Gaskill Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /40

    $784,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft

    4212 Sandra Lynn Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    A Stunning Spacious Home in Wellington, this beautiful home in the highly desirable Wellington community blends with modern thoughtful updates, offering everything your family needs for comfort, space, and lifestyle. As you enter the house, everyone greeted by rich elegant flooring and a classic staircase that welcome you to this beautiful home. This home offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3

    Tania Hossain DHS Realty

    4212 Sandra Lynn Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /40

    $987,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4001 Ashburton Way, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,701

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Neihart Keller Williams Realty-FM

    4001 Ashburton Way, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /34

      Est $533,193 Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Kings Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2117 Kings Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alvin Reed Local Pro Realty LLC

  • /39

    $919,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,463 Sq Ft

    5717 Naples Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    WOW!! Amazing Price Improvement!! Prime Location!! Move In Ready!! Spacious, refined, and ideally located, this stunning 5-bedroom, 4-bath home in the heart of Flower Mound offers over 4,400 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Step inside to rich wood flooring and an inviting open-concept layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The living room features a striking

    Lois Lyles Compass RE Texas, LLC

    5717 Naples Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $1,549,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3315 Ridgecrest Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 7 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,407

    Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

    3315 Ridgecrest Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /40

      Est $262,570 Not Listed For Sale

      9205 Choctaw Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9205 Choctaw Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marla Carrico Carrico and Associates Realtors

  • /40

    $795,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft

    3608 Tinsdale Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Location! Location! Location! Buyers are going to love this jaw-dropping, Flower Mound, 4-bedroom 3-bath. This 2-story, established, Wellington neighborhood property is a wonderful place to call home. As you enter, you will be instantly impressed with the soaring ceilings and warm hardwoods that greet you at the door. The home is super spacious and has all the features that buyers are looking

    Matt Callahan Callahan Realty Group

    3608 Tinsdale Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /37

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4852 Hanover Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,772

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fang U Property Management

    4852 Hanover Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /29

      Est $344,199 Not Listed For Sale

      9100 Apache Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9100 Apache Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Andrews Local Pro Realty LLC

  • /40

    $775,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft

    11701 Slumber Falls Dr, Argyle, TX 76226

    Argyle ISD Flower Mound Taxes! Gorgeous front porch welcomes you into this beautifully designed home. The oversized family room opens to the kitchen, featuring a large island, abundant cabinetry, and a walk-in pantry. Plantation shutters and decorative lighting throughout. Beautifully landscaped back yard and oversized patio with outdoor kitchen and drop-down patio screens. The primary suite

    Kellie Kellner Key 2 Your Move Real Estate

    11701 Slumber Falls Dr, Argyle, TX 76226
  • /40

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1817 Meadow Ridge Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,626

    Last Listing Agent Jean Christenberry Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    1817 Meadow Ridge Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /3

      Est $274,799 Not Listed For Sale

      9120 Caddo Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9120 Caddo Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 136 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Baker Real Broker, LLC

  • /37

    $899,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft

    5304 Townsend Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    Welcome home where luxury and lifestyle come together in perfect harmony. From the moment you arrive, the gorgeous landscaping and exceptional curb appeal set the tone for what awaits inside. Step into a home designed for both elegance and everyday comfort, featuring rich wood floors and a breathtaking two-story family room anchored by a beautiful stone fireplace. The kitchen is truly a chef’s

    Chris Wells TruHome Real Estate

    5304 Townsend Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $1,000,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    11600 Bull Creek Dr, Argyle, TX 76226

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,997

    Last Listing Agent William Shuler MAGNOLIA REALTY

    11600 Bull Creek Dr, Argyle, TX 76226
    • /9

      Est $487,265 Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Cheyenne Cir, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • Built 1963
      4000 Cheyenne Cir, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lee VOB Real Estate

  • /34

    $799,900 Open Tue 12PM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft

    2217 6th Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    Better than new completely updated Concord plan zero lot line home in the River Walk community of Flower Mound. Versatile floorplan with 3 bedrooms, gameroom, media room and TWO OFFICES! Primary suite is conveniently located on main floor featuring french doors to the front porch, custom wall treatment, custom closet system, garden tub with separate shower, custom vanity and linen towers and LED

    Kris Wise Keller Williams Realty-FM

    2217 6th Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /2

    $1,550,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4412 Chilton Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,518,017

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Buehler Keller Williams Realty-FM

    4412 Chilton Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /30

      Est $468,498 Not Listed For Sale

      3913 Pocahontas, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • Built 1961
      3913 Pocahontas, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Holmes Engel&Volkers Dallas Southlake

  • /10

    $769,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft

    Pittsburg - SH 5410 Plan at High Plains at Furst Ranch - High Plains, Argyle, TX 76226

    Shaddock Homes Builder
    9644 Denton Hwy Unit 40238332, Argyle, TX 76226
  • /2

    $444,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    317 McConathy Way, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,862

    Last Listing Agent Swapnil Sharma Compass RE Texas, LLC

    317 McConathy Way, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /40

      Est $1,400,656 Not Listed For Sale

      7600 Ranch Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7600 Ranch Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Buehler Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /33

    $5,200,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,828 Sq Ft

    4951 Bridle Bit Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    4951 Bridle Bit Road is a 4,828SqFt. 4 bedroom, 5.2 bath Hill Country Contemporary designed by C.A. Nelson on 12+ rolling acres dotted with mature trees, a private pond and 10-acre hay field. Electronic gate, entry keypad speaker and camera open to reveal a winding drive, hidden from the road by a copse of trees leading to this fabulous estate. Beyond the stunning main residence is a 6-stall

    Kim Hunter Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4951 Bridle Bit Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /40

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3276 Paddock Cir, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,107

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    3276 Paddock Cir, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /40

      Est $1,667,221 Not Listed For Sale

      5416 Lake Victoria Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5416 Lake Victoria Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hershenberg Real Broker, LLC

  • /9

    $515,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,123 Sq Ft

    4001 Cedarcrest Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    This one-acre homesite is a hidden gem, a rare slice of West Flower Mound, where the land itself steals the show. Tucked near scenic Lake Grapevine, this one-of-a-kind property backs to U.S. Army Corps of Engineers land, offering a natural buffer, some wildlife, and easy access to miles of shoreline trails and outdoor recreation. The existing “AS IS” 3-bedroom, 1-bath house adds instant

    Sonja Jordan Keller Williams Realty-FM

    4001 Cedarcrest Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /26

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3705 Austin Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,878

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Durham eXp Realty, LLC

    3705 Austin Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /40

      Est $907,323 Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Locke Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2505 Locke Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 106 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Traci Henegar eXp Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $565,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft

    4488 N River Walk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    Welcome to 4488 N River Walk Drive at The River Walk in Flower Mound—an exceptional three-story townhome by Mattamy Homes offering modern luxury, sophisticated design, and beautiful pond and water views in one of Flower Mound’s most desirable mixed-use communities. Perfectly positioned along the scenic River Walk corridor, this contemporary residence combines upscale low-maintenance living with

    Curt Anderson CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    4488 N River Walk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3509 Tinsdale Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,814

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hajdik United Real Estate

    3509 Tinsdale Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /40

      Est $988,405 Not Listed For Sale

      5121 Mystic Hollow Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5121 Mystic Hollow Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julieanne Jones Redfin Corporation

  • /40

    $760,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft

    1524 Shadywood Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED. SELLERS ARE CALLING FOR HIGHEST AND BEST OFFERS TO BE SUBMITTED BY 5:00 PM ON MONDAY, APRIL 27TH. Just in time for summer, this stunning Flower Mound home has everything you've been looking for. The interior has been beautifully updated with updated flooring, fresh paint, updated light fixtures, and Lo-E windows that flood every room with natural light. Entertain in

    Davis Scott Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1524 Shadywood Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    2412 Ainsley Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,788

2412 Ainsley Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /40

      Est $1,370,878 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Roadrunner Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2312 Roadrunner Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Sheets Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /19

    $699,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft

    2900 Shadow Oak Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    This is the Texas dream, NO HOA, west facing home with a backyard Oasis in Flower Mound. Recently updated 5-bedroom (2 primary’s), 4-bath home on a large corner lot in one of Dallas’ top school districts. Features include an updated kitchen with Cortez countertops, a large island, a breakfast nook, and new stainless steel appliances. Both full bathrooms upstairs have been updated. Enjoy a two

    Tamee Uphoff TruHome Real Estate

    2900 Shadow Oak Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2413 Gunnison Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,983

    Last Listing Agent William Shuler MAGNOLIA REALTY

    2413 Gunnison Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /40

      Est $1,522,247 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Roadrunner Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2204 Roadrunner Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Sheets Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home