Est $213,916
2307 Delmar Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,152 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 26% Above List Price
- $147/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $169,900
- Jan 18, 2022
Last Listing Agent Barb Camusi Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell