2,504

Homes in ZIP Code 19032

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $216,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Valley View Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2101 Valley View Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Anthony Jr CG Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $229,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      2158 Valley View Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2158 Valley View Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Parker Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /8

      Est $231,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Valley View Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2150 Valley View Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Larkin Larkin & Company Inc

    • /22

      Est $218,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      2146 Valley View Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2146 Valley View Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Ferrell RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $214,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      2126 Valley View Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2126 Valley View Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hibbs Homestarr Realty

    • /26

      Est $213,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      1190 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1190 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Domenick Parris KW Empower

    • /41

      Est $251,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1110 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Rice Real of Pennsylvania

    • /33

      Est $229,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      1094 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1094 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denisse Ortiz Honest Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $199,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      1092 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1092 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Gray Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $208,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      1082 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1082 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Brevart RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $223,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      1072 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1072 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Warren BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /38

      Est $251,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      1064 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1064 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharyn Soliman Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /48

      Est $241,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1060 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenya Forrest Keller Williams Main Line

    • /22

      Est $241,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1050 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ariana Davis Weichert Corporate

    • /23

      Est $230,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1048 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Street Compass RE

    • /30

      Est $216,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1030 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janeen Connell Long & Foster

    • /51

      Est $227,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1002 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice DiBerardino Powerhouse Collective Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $210,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      974 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      974 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Gildea Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /38

      Est $213,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      936 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      936 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Walters Long & Foster

    • /40

      Est $220,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      912 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Bishop Compass RE

    • /24

      Est $234,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      908 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

    • /16

      Est $223,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      906 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacki Sop C-21 Executive Group

    • /17

      Est $236,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      900 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bommentre Hartsville Realty

    • /42

      Est $212,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      880 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Rice Real of Pennsylvania

    • /22

      Est $235,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      862 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      862 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aziz Alotaibi BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /19

      Est $220,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      858 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      858 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gil Wright Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

    • /19

      Est $224,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      856 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      856 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

• /37

      Est $249,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      846 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      846 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Houpert Homestarr Realty

    • /20

      Est $210,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    • /24

      Est $239,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      828 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Krupincza CG Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $201,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      800 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Cole Springer Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $197,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      756 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      756 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy DellaVecchio RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $211,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      744 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      744 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Eckell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $228,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      1157 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1157 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Scott KW Greater West Chester

    • /26

      Est $214,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1105 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

    • /28

      Est $224,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1103 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,900
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Max Lomas Real Broker LLC

    • /24

      Est $222,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1051 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chirag Patnaik Resident Philly LLC

    • /46

      Est $239,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1039 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Kidwell First Heritage Realty Alliance, LLC

    • /18

      Est $208,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1027 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Palermo Rappa Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $223,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1025 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Lee Long & Foster

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home