2,000

Recently Sold Homes in 36535

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $139,900 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    772 Vacation Cir Unit 115, Foley, AL 36535

    • Land
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • $2,057,353 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alla Nikitina Ryals Realty, Inc

    772 Vacation Cir Unit 115, Foley, AL 36535
  • /32

    $340,758 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    21913 Old Harbor Way, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Robert's Cove

    21913 Old Harbor Way, Foley, AL 36535
  • /29

    $250,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    13729 Shea Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Magnolia Pines

    13729 Shea Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /34

    $270,476 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    13711 Logan Place, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hovater DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    13711 Logan Place, Foley, AL 36535
  • /2

    $1,700,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    11100 Foley Beach Expy, Foley, AL 36535

    • Land
    • 15.64 Acres
    • $108,668 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 258 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Boyd Portside Realty, LLC

    11100 Foley Beach Expy, Foley, AL 36535
  • /30

    $315,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7468 Coppin Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,930

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jones

    7468 Coppin Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /35

    $425,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1093 Pencarro Blvd, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kandy Hines RE/MAX of Gulf Shores

    1093 Pencarro Blvd, Foley, AL 36535
  • /36

    $355,990 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    19145 Maple Crest Loop, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Homes Coastal Realty, L

    19145 Maple Crest Loop, Foley, AL 36535
  • /28

    $274,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1311 Plymouth Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wes Hardin Avast Realty Orange Beach

    1311 Plymouth Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /36

    $379,332 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    134 Preston Way, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

134 Preston Way, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
  • /41

    $408,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    9046 Albatross Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,203

    Last Listing Agent Clarke Armstrong RE/MAX of Orange Beach

    9046 Albatross Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /19

    $316,490 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    19412 Maple Crest Loop, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Bayou Ridge

    19412 Maple Crest Loop, Foley, AL 36535
  • /28

    $259,990 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8452 Shannon's Mill Rd, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

8452 Shannon's Mill Rd, Foley, AL 36535
  • /25

    $265,460 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    511 W Marigold Ave, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Fountain DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    511 W Marigold Ave, Foley, AL 36535
  • 1509 Fenton Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    $349,500 Sold May 15, 2025

    1509 Fenton Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,515

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Beckham Bellator Real Estate, LLC Beck

    1509 Fenton Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /2

    $336,566 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    657 Revere St, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Morgan ADAMS HOMES, LLC

    657 Revere St, Foley, AL 36535
  • /49

    $250,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    13588 Shea Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Loveday DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    13588 Shea Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /30

    $279,980 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    13660 Shea Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Magnolia Pines

    13660 Shea Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /41

    $350,008 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    22029 Seabrook Ave, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Leon EXIT Realty Lyon & Assoc.Fhope

    22029 Seabrook Ave, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
  • /36

    $410,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2481 Cherrywood Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,398

    Last Listing Agent Marie Miller Roberts Brothers Inc. Gulf Coa

    2481 Cherrywood Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /25

    $312,240 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    696 Mayflower Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Morgan ADAMS HOMES, LLC

    696 Mayflower Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /22

    $257,189 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    20045 Eden St, Summerdale, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

20045 Eden St, Summerdale, AL 36535
  • /34

    $333,008 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1044 Hayward Loop, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rosewood

    1044 Hayward Loop, Foley, AL 36535
  • /18

    $299,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    7432 Coppin Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,809

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Vecsey Living My Best Life Realty

    7432 Coppin Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /13

    $355,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7065 Stone Chase Ln, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF

    Current Estimated Value $355,096

    Last Listing Agent Danita Galanopoulos Keller Williams AGC Realty-Da

    7065 Stone Chase Ln, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
  • /20

    $357,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    19242 Maple Crest Loop, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Bayou Ridge

    19242 Maple Crest Loop, Foley, AL 36535
  • /43

    $318,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1444 Kairos Loop, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,925

    Last Listing Agent DEANIE BUCK Bellator RE LLC Orange Beach

    1444 Kairos Loop, Foley, AL 36535
  • /27

    $276,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1398 Majesty Loop, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,589

    Last Listing Agent Lyndee Peterson RE/MAX on the Coast

    1398 Majesty Loop, Foley, AL 36535
  • /25

    $163,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    18855 Crocker Ln, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,631

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Stanford Rezults RE Services-Gulf Coast

    18855 Crocker Ln, Foley, AL 36535
  • /19

    $335,990 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3863 Casita Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

3863 Casita Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /4

    $68,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    0 Pandion Dr Unit 16 368998, Foley, AL 36534

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $85,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randi Starr Mobile Bay Realty

    0 Pandion Dr Unit 16 368998, Foley, AL 36534
  • /26

    $325,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1330 Plymouth Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Lawson LPT Realty, LLC

    1330 Plymouth Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /41

    $335,008 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    21992 Old Harbor Way, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keisha Lee DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    21992 Old Harbor Way, Foley, AL 36535
  • /30

    $393,104 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    392 Parkerman Ave, Gulf Shores, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Raley Farms

    392 Parkerman Ave, Gulf Shores, AL 36535
  • /28

    $252,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13717 Shea Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trey Kizer DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    13717 Shea Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /2

    $302,336 Sold May 30, 2025

    695 Mayflower Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Morgan ADAMS HOMES, LLC

    695 Mayflower Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /47

    $275,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    177 Mark Twain Loop, Foley, AL 36535

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,249

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Wilson RE/MAX of Gulf Shores

    177 Mark Twain Loop, Foley, AL 36535
  • /28

    $275,388 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7809 Courant Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bienville Landing

    7809 Courant Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /20

    $295,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    16110 Furlong Loop, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Sarah Farms

    16110 Furlong Loop, Foley, AL 36535
  • /35

    $255,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    8912 Sherman Rd, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,597

    Last Listing Agent AlaVista Team AlaVista Real Estate LLC

    8912 Sherman Rd, Foley, AL 36535

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home