$279,990 Sold Aug 20, 2025
9645 Soldier Horse Dr, Foley, AL 36535
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,474 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $190/SF
- 19 Days On Market
9645 Soldier Horse Dr, Foley, AL 36535
$279,990 Sold Aug 20, 2025
9645 Soldier Horse Dr, Foley, AL 36535
Move in Ready Sold Summary
9645 Soldier Horse Dr, Foley, AL 36535
$359,990 Sold Apr 27, 2026
1286 Madera Cir, Foley, AL 36535
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Arbor Walk - Southwood
1286 Madera Cir, Foley, AL 36535$303,565 Sold Jul 22, 2025
13373 Canebrake Cir, Foley, AL 36535
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sherrie Jones DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw
13373 Canebrake Cir, Foley, AL 36535$346,923 Sold May 06, 2026
21812 Aleutian Ave, Foley, AL 36535
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Robert's Cove
21812 Aleutian Ave, Foley, AL 36535$239,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026
49 Magnolia Cir, Foley, AL 36535
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $240,331
Last Listing Agent Ally Odam
49 Magnolia Cir, Foley, AL 36535$140,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026
17897 Little Rock Rd, Foley, AL 36535
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alla Nikitina Ryals Realty, Inc
17897 Little Rock Rd, Foley, AL 36535$343,990 Sold Nov 21, 2025
3864 Casita Cir, Foley, AL 36535
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Homes Coastal Realty, L
3864 Casita Cir, Foley, AL 36535$304,490 Sold May 06, 2026
3832 Casita Cir, Foley, AL 36535
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Arbor Walk - Southwood
3832 Casita Cir, Foley, AL 36535$345,210 Sold Apr 17, 2026
720 Sutton Ln, Foley, AL 36535
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeff Walker DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw
720 Sutton Ln, Foley, AL 36535$274,990 Sold Jan 21, 2026