1,999

Recently Sold Homes in 36535

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $230,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    13769 Trident Gum Ln, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,317

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jenkins Living My Best Life Realty

    13769 Trident Gum Ln, Foley, AL 36535
  • /37

    $271,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7724 Courant Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hovater DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    7724 Courant Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /37

    $980,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7430 Coopers Landing Rd, Foley, AL 36535

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,506

    Last Listing Agent Angelo DePaola EXP Realty Seaside

    7430 Coopers Landing Rd, Foley, AL 36535
  • /54

    $295,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    496 Portofino Loop Unit 41, Foley, AL 36535

    • Land
    • 4,491 Sq Ft
    • $2,861,300 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,353

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kirkendoll Heritage Resort Realty

    496 Portofino Loop Unit 41, Foley, AL 36535
  • /6

    $345,265 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1361 Aldon St, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes River Oaks

    1361 Aldon St, Foley, AL 36535
  • /34

    $283,076 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7737 Courant Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Wiggins Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    7737 Courant Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /17

    $259,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    41 Magnolia Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,139

    Last Listing Agent Angelo DePaola EXP Realty Seaside

    41 Magnolia Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /30

    $242,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1116 S Bay St, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sviatlana Shoemaker DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    1116 S Bay St, Foley, AL 36535
  • /17

    $285,990 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    16109 Furlong Loop, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Lennar Sarah Farms

    16109 Furlong Loop, Foley, AL 36535
  • /17

    $299,490 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3924 Camino St, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Lennar Arbor Walk - Southwood

    3924 Camino St, Foley, AL 36535
  • /51

    $310,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    17555 Lewis Smith Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terryl Reeves Bellator Real Estate, LLC Fair

    17555 Lewis Smith Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /7

    $145,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9289 County Road 65, Foley, AL 36535

    • Land
    • 2.81 Acres
    • $51,581 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rickey Hoyer EXIT Realty Gulf Shores

    9289 County Road 65, Foley, AL 36535
  • /30

    $460,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    10087 Chipper Ln, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,117

    Last Listing Agent Michael McTigue RE/MAX of Orange Beach

    10087 Chipper Ln, Foley, AL 36535
  • /21

    $108,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    501 Portofino Loop Unit 143, Foley, AL 36535

    • Land
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • $1,567,489 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 994 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Peoples Bella Terra Realty, LLC

    501 Portofino Loop Unit 143, Foley, AL 36535
  • /43

    $283,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    105 Mark Twain Loop, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,911

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Eckart Real Broker, LLC

    105 Mark Twain Loop, Foley, AL 36535
  • /18

    $281,414 Sold May 28, 2025

    649 Revere St, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Morgan ADAMS HOMES, LLC

    649 Revere St, Foley, AL 36535
  • /17

    $295,990 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3868 Casita Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Lennar Arbor Walk - Southwood

    3868 Casita Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /20

    $279,990 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    15432 Furlong Loop, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Lennar Sarah Farms

    15432 Furlong Loop, Foley, AL 36535
  • /19

    $119,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3125 Truckster Ln Unit 65, Foley, AL 36535

    • Land
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • $1,763,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alla Nikitina Ryals Realty, Inc

    3125 Truckster Ln Unit 65, Foley, AL 36535
  • /3

    $362,170 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1566 Fenton Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mamie Henry DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    1566 Fenton Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /48

    $329,900 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    9365 Eiland Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,064

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Fulmer Goode Realty, LLC

    9365 Eiland Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /30

    $250,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    15324 Beasley Rd, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,766

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Mott

    15324 Beasley Rd, Foley, AL 36535
  • /50

    $177,500 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1130 N Alston St, Foley, AL 36535

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,655

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    1130 N Alston St, Foley, AL 36535
  • /31

    $306,244 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    22019 Aleutian Ave, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Robert's Cove

    22019 Aleutian Ave, Foley, AL 36535
  • /19

    $333,529 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    18070 Piney Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Jones DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    18070 Piney Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /14

    $302,336 Sold May 30, 2025

    658 Revere St, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Morgan ADAMS HOMES, LLC

    658 Revere St, Foley, AL 36535
  • /9

    $75,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    0 Pandion Dr Unit 7 379085, Foley, AL 36534

    • Land
    • 37,287 Sq Ft
    • $87,617 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aileen Fountain EXP REALTY,LLC

    0 Pandion Dr Unit 7 379085, Foley, AL 36534
  • /29

    $258,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    515 Juniper Place, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Clemons MarMac Real Estate Coastal

    515 Juniper Place, Foley, AL 36535
  • /5

    $30,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    0 Baudin Ln E Unit 13 375828, Foley, AL 36535

    • Land
    • 1.85 Acres
    • $16,207 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda LaCroix Elite RE Solutions, LLC Gulf C

    0 Baudin Ln E Unit 13 375828, Foley, AL 36535
  • /33

    $309,677 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    692 Mayflower Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Morgan ADAMS HOMES, LLC

    692 Mayflower Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /59

    $370,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9816 Lakeview Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,708

    Last Listing Agent Heather Harp RE/MAX of Orange Beach

    9816 Lakeview Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /3

    $334,035 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    17918 Piney Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

17918 Piney Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /54

    $255,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    13158 Labradors Run, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,527

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Wallace RE/MAX on the Coast

    13158 Labradors Run, Foley, AL 36535
  • /31

    $289,080 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7647 Sable Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bienville Landing

    7647 Sable Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /42

    $245,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    16330 Absalom St, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,008

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Spears Bellator Real Estate, LLC

    16330 Absalom St, Foley, AL 36535
  • /35

    $260,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    13773 Logan Place, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

13773 Logan Place, Foley, AL 36535
  • /17

    $285,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    419 W Myrtle Ave, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,452

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Lower SimpliHOM Alabama

    419 W Myrtle Ave, Foley, AL 36535
  • /29

    $385,490 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    456 Parkerman Ave, Gulf Shores, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Loveday DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    456 Parkerman Ave, Gulf Shores, AL 36535
  • /27

    $425,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1138 Pencarro Blvd, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,000

    Last Listing Agent Jay Carden EXP REALTY,LLC

    1138 Pencarro Blvd, Foley, AL 36535
  • /47

    $375,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1041 Snapdragon Ln, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,962

1041 Snapdragon Ln, Foley, AL 36535

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home