2,176

Recently Sold Foley, AL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $108,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    501 Portofino Loop Unit 143, Foley, AL 36535

    • Land
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • $1,567,489 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 994 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Peoples Bella Terra Realty, LLC

    501 Portofino Loop Unit 143, Foley, AL 36535
  • /45

    $739,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    447 Boykin Ct S, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,835

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Doerflein EXP REALTY,LLC

    447 Boykin Ct S, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
  • /43

    $283,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    105 Mark Twain Loop, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,478

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Eckart Real Broker, LLC

    105 Mark Twain Loop, Foley, AL 36535
  • /18

    $281,414

    Sold May 28, 2025

    649 Revere St, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Morgan ADAMS HOMES, LLC

    649 Revere St, Foley, AL 36535
  • /17

    $295,990

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3868 Casita Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Lennar Arbor Walk - Southwood

    3868 Casita Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /20

    $279,990

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    15432 Furlong Loop, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Lennar Sarah Farms

    15432 Furlong Loop, Foley, AL 36535
  • /19

    $119,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3125 Truckster Ln Unit 65, Foley, AL 36535

    • Land
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • $1,763,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alla Nikitina Ryals Realty, Inc

    3125 Truckster Ln Unit 65, Foley, AL 36535
  • /3

    $362,170

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1566 Fenton Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mamie Henry DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    1566 Fenton Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /48

    $329,900

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    9365 Eiland Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,334

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Fulmer Goode Realty, LLC

    9365 Eiland Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /30

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    15324 Beasley Rd, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,645

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Mott

    15324 Beasley Rd, Foley, AL 36535
  • /50

    $177,500

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1130 N Alston St, Foley, AL 36535

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,529

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    1130 N Alston St, Foley, AL 36535
  • /31

    $306,244

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    22019 Aleutian Ave, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Robert's Cove

    22019 Aleutian Ave, Foley, AL 36535
  • /19

    $333,529

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    18070 Piney Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Jones DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    18070 Piney Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /14

    $302,336

    Sold May 30, 2025

    658 Revere St, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Morgan ADAMS HOMES, LLC

    658 Revere St, Foley, AL 36535
  • /34

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    18784 Odra Ct, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,889

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Epperson EXIT Realty Orange Beach

    18784 Odra Ct, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
  • /9

    $75,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    0 Pandion Dr Unit 7 379085, Foley, AL 36534

    • Land
    • 37,287 Sq Ft
    • $87,617 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aileen Fountain EXP REALTY,LLC

    0 Pandion Dr Unit 7 379085, Foley, AL 36534
  • /29

    $258,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    515 Juniper Place, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Clemons MarMac Real Estate Coastal

    515 Juniper Place, Foley, AL 36535
  • /5

    $30,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    0 Baudin Ln E Unit 13 375828, Foley, AL 36535

    • Land
    • 1.85 Acres
    • $16,207 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda LaCroix Elite RE Solutions, LLC Gulf C

    0 Baudin Ln E Unit 13 375828, Foley, AL 36535
  • /33

    $309,677

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    692 Mayflower Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Morgan ADAMS HOMES, LLC

    692 Mayflower Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /59

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9816 Lakeview Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,708

    Last Listing Agent Heather Harp RE/MAX of Orange Beach

    9816 Lakeview Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /3

    $334,035

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    17918 Piney Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

17918 Piney Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /54

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    13158 Labradors Run, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,505

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Wallace RE/MAX on the Coast

    13158 Labradors Run, Foley, AL 36535
  • /31

    $289,080

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7647 Sable Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bienville Landing

    7647 Sable Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /42

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    16330 Absalom St, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,106

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Spears Bellator Real Estate, LLC

    16330 Absalom St, Foley, AL 36535
  • /35

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    13773 Logan Place, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sviatlana Shoemaker DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    13773 Logan Place, Foley, AL 36535
  • /58

    $699,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    812 Wedgewood Dr, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,520

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    812 Wedgewood Dr, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
  • /17

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    419 W Myrtle Ave, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,728

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Lower SimpliHOM Alabama

    419 W Myrtle Ave, Foley, AL 36535
  • /27

    $425,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1138 Pencarro Blvd, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,000

    Last Listing Agent Jay Carden EXP REALTY,LLC

    1138 Pencarro Blvd, Foley, AL 36535
  • /47

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1041 Snapdragon Ln, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,258

1041 Snapdragon Ln, Foley, AL 36535
  • /28

    $279,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    9681 Willet Way, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Homes Coastal Realty, L

    9681 Willet Way, Foley, AL 36535
  • /36

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9749 Bay Rd N, Foley, AL 36535

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,461

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Sullivan RE/MAX Paradise

    9749 Bay Rd N, Foley, AL 36535
  • /28

    $249,900

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    290 Ogden Ct, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,170

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Sullivan RE/MAX Paradise

    290 Ogden Ct, Foley, AL 36535
  • /6

    $329,382

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    17964 Piney Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes The Knoll

    17964 Piney Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /46

    $695,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    729 Morgantown Blvd, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,810

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Doerflein EXP REALTY,LLC

    729 Morgantown Blvd, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
  • /9

    $439,990

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9199 Albatross Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Lennar Glenlakes

    9199 Albatross Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /25

    $475,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4624 Casablanca Dr, Orange Beach, AL 36561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,941

    Last Listing Agent Ross Easter Portside Realty, LLC

    4624 Casablanca Dr, Orange Beach, AL 36561
  • /3

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    7382 Magnolia Springs Hwy, Foley, AL 36535

    • Land
    • 8.32 Acres
    • $30,044 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 312 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Allen Rev Realty LLC

    7382 Magnolia Springs Hwy, Foley, AL 36535
  • /3

    $323,177

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    932 Ashville Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

932 Ashville Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /9

    $89,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    0 Coopers Landing Rd Unit 5 383490, Foley, AL 36535

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $264,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Swiger Swiger & Company

    0 Coopers Landing Rd Unit 5 383490, Foley, AL 36535
  • /77

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    23342 Carnoustie Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,401

    Last Listing Agent Lacie Maynard Bellator Real Estate LLC Gulf

    23342 Carnoustie Dr, Foley, AL 36535

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home