958

Recently Sold Homes in 95630

Section Image Section Image
  • 3175 Highgate Terrace Loop, Folsom, CA 95630

    $680,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3175 Highgate Terrace Loop, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,780

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lorenzini eXp Realty of California Inc.

    3175 Highgate Terrace Loop, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 4272 Grey Hawk St, Folsom, CA 95630

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4272 Grey Hawk St, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,561

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Hill Coldwell Banker Realty

    4272 Grey Hawk St, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 4260 Dalea Ln, Folsom, CA 95630

    $654,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4260 Dalea Ln, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,416

    Last Listing Agent Joe Armstrong Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    4260 Dalea Ln, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 3532 Heron Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $892,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3532 Heron Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,405

    Last Listing Agent Terri Chapman Chapman Real Estate Group

    3532 Heron Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 100 Donegan Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $780,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    100 Donegan Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,869

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Finkel eXp Realty of California Inc.

    100 Donegan Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 3406 Apollo Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $808,680

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3406 Apollo Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,943

    Last Listing Agent Suzanna Martinez Taylor Morrison Services, Inc

    3406 Apollo Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 3089 Hinsdale Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $1,499,990

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3089 Hinsdale Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,531,666

    Last Listing Agent Steve Walters Woodside Homes of Northern California, Inc.

    3089 Hinsdale Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 1420 Walden Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $735,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1420 Walden Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,534

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Yu Yvonne Yu Realty

    1420 Walden Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 1209 Knopfler Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1209 Knopfler Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,724

    Last Listing Agent William Scott Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    1209 Knopfler Cir, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 1903 Esplanade Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1903 Esplanade Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,456

    Last Listing Agent Terri Martinez Dynamic Real Estate

    1903 Esplanade Cir, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 451 Baguette Place, Folsom, CA 95630

    $550,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    451 Baguette Place, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,435

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Orlando RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

    451 Baguette Place, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 307 Mormon St, Folsom, CA 95630

    $747,300

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    307 Mormon St, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,304

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Righini Realty ONE Group Complete

    307 Mormon St, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 140 Marble Canyon Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    140 Marble Canyon Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,263

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Black RE/MAX Gold Folsom

    140 Marble Canyon Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 813 Travis St, Folsom, CA 95630

    $1,175,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    813 Travis St, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,160

    Last Listing Agent Fred Miller Premier Agent Network

    813 Travis St, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 149 Danielle Way Unit 161, Folsom, CA 95630

    $180,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    149 Danielle Way Unit 161, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Grimenstein Village Financial Group

    149 Danielle Way Unit 161, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 101 Canyon Rim Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $820,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    101 Canyon Rim Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,637

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Righini Realty ONE Group Complete

    101 Canyon Rim Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 778 Heritage Place, Folsom, CA 95630

    $565,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    778 Heritage Place, Folsom, CA 95630

    • Land
    • 28,253 Sq Ft
    • $871,107 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,231

    Last Listing Agent Bhajarang Katragadda Keller Williams Realty

    778 Heritage Place, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 511 Heiler Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $685,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    511 Heiler Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,837

    Last Listing Agent Owen Taylor Realty ONE Group Complete

    511 Heiler Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 1025 Houston Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    $779,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1025 Houston Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,792

    Last Listing Agent Eva Runge Real Estate Source Inc

    1025 Houston Cir, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 293 Hinds Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    293 Hinds Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,236

    Last Listing Agent Nehal Shah Real Estate Source Inc

    293 Hinds Way, Folsom, CA 95630
  • /12

    $1,299,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4005 Granite Point Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,278

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Preserve at Folsom Ranch - Heritage Trails

    4005 Granite Point Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 152 Southcreek Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    $1,175,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    152 Southcreek Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,814

    Last Listing Agent Angel Nava Realty ONE Group Complete

    152 Southcreek Cir, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 304 Coloma St, Folsom, CA 95630

    $899,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    304 Coloma St, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $514/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Grob eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    304 Coloma St, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 121 Paydirt Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $830,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    121 Paydirt Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,862

    Last Listing Agent Ned Tompkins Ned Tompkins, REALTOR

    121 Paydirt Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 98 Demurrage Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    $825,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    98 Demurrage Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,639

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Righini Realty ONE Group Complete

    98 Demurrage Way, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 4544 Stone Ranch Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $810,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4544 Stone Ranch Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,628

    Last Listing Agent Ahrash Zamanian eXp Realty of California Inc.

    4544 Stone Ranch Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 152 Monowood Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    152 Monowood Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,660

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Rogers Better Homes and Gardens RE

    152 Monowood Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 3253 Gopher Ridge Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $925,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3253 Gopher Ridge Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,552

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Gargani GUIDE Real Estate

    3253 Gopher Ridge Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 244 Raymond Ln, Folsom, CA 95630

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    244 Raymond Ln, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Storey Windermere Signature Properties Natomas

    244 Raymond Ln, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 100 Hollyann Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $1,126,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    100 Hollyann Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,154

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Baltar eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    100 Hollyann Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 4357 Brookview Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $860,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4357 Brookview Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,963

    Last Listing Agent Mae Serkin Mae Serkin Realty

    4357 Brookview Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 1469 Marietta Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $880,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1469 Marietta Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,063

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Lovas Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    1469 Marietta Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 161 Southcreek Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    $999,888

    Sold May 31, 2025

    161 Southcreek Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,122

    Last Listing Agent Tracy James RE/MAX Gold

    161 Southcreek Cir, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 211 Luna Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    $1,110,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    211 Luna Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,080,706

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Banning GUIDE Real Estate

    211 Luna Cir, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 320 Leckenby Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    $655,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    320 Leckenby Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,658

    Last Listing Agent Gina Haskell Windermere Signature Properties Cameron Park/Placerville

    320 Leckenby Way, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 126 Larkin Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    $599,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    126 Larkin Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $479/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,648

    Last Listing Agent Todd Cackler RE/MAX Gold Folsom

    126 Larkin Cir, Folsom, CA 95630
  • /12

    $999,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3627 Black Sage St, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Preserve at Folsom Ranch - Oak Trails

    3627 Black Sage St, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 665 Burlond Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $765,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    665 Burlond Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,593

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Franco Prime Real Estate

    665 Burlond Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 107 Fantages Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    $760,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    107 Fantages Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,570

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Mayhew Newpoint Realty

    107 Fantages Way, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 4526 Dewey Oak Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $1,049,990

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4526 Dewey Oak Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,626

    Woodside Homes Broadstone Estates - The Trails

    4526 Dewey Oak Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home