987

Recently Sold Folsom, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 4526 Rocky Hills Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    $1,149,990 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4526 Rocky Hills Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,218,926

    Woodside Homes Broadstone Estates - The Trails

    4526 Rocky Hills Cir, Folsom, CA 95630
  • /14

    $817,507 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3480 Hampton Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,478

    3480 Hampton Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 683 Avalanche Peak Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    $320,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    683 Avalanche Peak Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    • Land
    • 24,964 Sq Ft
    • $558,367 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,669

    Last Listing Agent Parmis Pourarian GUIDE Real Estate

    683 Avalanche Peak Way, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 190 Shadowbrook Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $205,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    190 Shadowbrook Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Grob eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    190 Shadowbrook Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 109 Laurelwood Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $790,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    109 Laurelwood Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,066

    Last Listing Agent Ali Hashemi Legacy Real Estate

    109 Laurelwood Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 3598 Clubhouse Pkwy, Folsom, CA 95630

    $925,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3598 Clubhouse Pkwy, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,937

    Last Listing Agent Jeff LaFitte Compass

    3598 Clubhouse Pkwy, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 3447 Equinox Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $908,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3447 Equinox Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,613

    Last Listing Agent Ahrash Zamanian eXp Realty of California Inc.

    3447 Equinox Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 549 Porter Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $765,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    549 Porter Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,220

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Niklewski eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    549 Porter Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 102 Blossom Rock Ln Unit 40, Folsom, CA 95630

    $470,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    102 Blossom Rock Ln Unit 40, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,521

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Methner Realty ONE Group Complete

    102 Blossom Rock Ln Unit 40, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 1517 Bonanza Ln, Folsom, CA 95630

    $707,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1517 Bonanza Ln, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,787

    Last Listing Agent Jane Dekelaita Coldwell Banker Realty

    1517 Bonanza Ln, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 1164 Brae Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $710,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1164 Brae Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,908

    Last Listing Agent Deb Brittan Real Broker

    1164 Brae Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 467 Jewel Stone Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    $559,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    467 Jewel Stone Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,588

    Last Listing Agent Sean OToole Sean O'Toole, Broker

    467 Jewel Stone Way, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 105 Wolcot Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $1,080,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    105 Wolcot Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,398

    Last Listing Agent Robin Varella Compass

    105 Wolcot Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • /10

    $639,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4250 Timber Ln, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,153

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Folsom Ranch - Redwood Collection

    4250 Timber Ln, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 885 Rathbone Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    $620,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    885 Rathbone Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,885

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Yoffie Keller Williams Realty EDH

    885 Rathbone Cir, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 1317 School St, Folsom, CA 95630

    $430,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1317 School St, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,313

    Last Listing Agent Will McClure eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1317 School St, Folsom, CA 95630
  • /9

    $556,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4232 Meadow Crest Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Folsom Ranch - Sequoia Collection

    4232 Meadow Crest Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 649 Westchester Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $1,610,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    649 Westchester Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,611,932

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Werner Real Broker

    649 Westchester Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 1557 Manasco Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    $839,500 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1557 Manasco Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,888

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lichtenberg Redleaf Realty

    1557 Manasco Cir, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 138 Leafwood Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    $100,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    138 Leafwood Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Dreher Dreher & Associates Inc.

    138 Leafwood Way, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 3539 Marshall Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $755,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3539 Marshall Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,601

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Duane Real Broker

    3539 Marshall Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 3320 Parasol Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $855,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3320 Parasol Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,149

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Peterson Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    3320 Parasol Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 1452 Candori Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $890,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1452 Candori Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,950

    Last Listing Agent Katie Allison M.O.R.E. Real Estate Group

    1452 Candori Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 721 Bluestone Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    $745,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    721 Bluestone Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,750

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Yu Yvonne Yu Realty

    721 Bluestone Cir, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 213 Northwood Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $145,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    213 Northwood Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Dreher Dreher & Associates Inc.

    213 Northwood Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • /45

    $900,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1752 Langholm Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,987

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    1752 Langholm Way, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 1206 Rivage Cir Unit 1206, Folsom, CA 95630

    $483,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1206 Rivage Cir Unit 1206, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,974

    Last Listing Agent Michael Maddox Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    1206 Rivage Cir Unit 1206, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 3225 Roslyn Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $949,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3225 Roslyn Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,516

    Last Listing Agent Marc Palos eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    3225 Roslyn Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 4504 Stone Ranch Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $735,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4504 Stone Ranch Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,283

    Last Listing Agent Leisha Freitas Keller Williams Realty EDH

    4504 Stone Ranch Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 2038 Ritchie St, Folsom, CA 95630

    $1,610,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    2038 Ritchie St, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,521,475

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Butler eXp Realty of California Inc.

    2038 Ritchie St, Folsom, CA 95630
  • /12

    $1,249,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4020 Copperwood Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,422,000

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Preserve at Folsom Ranch - Heritage Trails

    4020 Copperwood Way, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 104 Luttrel Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $1,200,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    104 Luttrel Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,180,801

    Last Listing Agent Ben Stephen Coldwell Banker Realty

    104 Luttrel Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 123 Tetworth Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    $700,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    123 Tetworth Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,466

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Newman Onyx Real Estate

    123 Tetworth Way, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 3250 Sienna Bluff Place, Folsom, CA 95630

    $670,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3250 Sienna Bluff Place, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,969

    Last Listing Agent Justin Cecil eXp Realty of California Inc.

    3250 Sienna Bluff Place, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 4570 Spring Harvest Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $745,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4570 Spring Harvest Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,219

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Sims Coldwell Banker Realty

    4570 Spring Harvest Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • /12

    $825,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4110 Oak Ridge Ln, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Folsom Ranch - Shasta Collection

    4110 Oak Ridge Ln, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 1677 Osborne Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $754,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1677 Osborne Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,004

    Last Listing Agent Matt Sundermier Blue Waters Mortgage and Real Estate Group

    1677 Osborne Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • /12

    $1,490,775 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    4012 Copperwood Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,419,500

4012 Copperwood Way, Folsom, CA 95630
  • /53

    $899,999 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4268 Gibbous Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,383

    4268 Gibbous Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 2042 Ritchie St, Folsom, CA 95630

    $1,575,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2042 Ritchie St, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,580,555

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Smith HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    2042 Ritchie St, Folsom, CA 95630

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home