988

Recently Sold Folsom, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 120 Elkins Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    $815,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    120 Elkins Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,481

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Brown RE/MAX Gold Midtown

    120 Elkins Cir, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 203 Rivage Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    $537,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    203 Rivage Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,504

    Last Listing Agent Travis Gomes Navigate Realty

    203 Rivage Cir, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 3523 Cormorant Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $775,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3523 Cormorant Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,047

    Last Listing Agent James Voelker RE/MAX Gold

    3523 Cormorant Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 1380 Quigley Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $710,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1380 Quigley Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,411

    Last Listing Agent Ada Pizon Star Home Realty

    1380 Quigley Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 156 Costello Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $813,888

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    156 Costello Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,500

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wiley Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    156 Costello Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 1018 Hildebrand Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    $765,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1018 Hildebrand Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,221

    Last Listing Agent Craig Beechum Neighbors Home Realty & Mortgage

    1018 Hildebrand Cir, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 968 Nichols Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    968 Nichols Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,662

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Bushell RE/MAX Gold Folsom

    968 Nichols Cir, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 3316 Parasol Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $975,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3316 Parasol Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,581

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Peterson Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    3316 Parasol Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 1847 Bonhill Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $750,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    1847 Bonhill Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,965

    Last Listing Agent Shane Lundy Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage

    1847 Bonhill Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 503 Diamond Glen Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    503 Diamond Glen Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,659

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Owen EDGE Real Estate

    503 Diamond Glen Cir, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 127 Mountain Oak Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $980,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    127 Mountain Oak Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,831

    Last Listing Agent Lori Logan Better Homes and Gardens RE

    127 Mountain Oak Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 14965 Prairie Gold Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    $1,375,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    14965 Prairie Gold Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,376,299

    Last Listing Agent Ahrash Zamanian eXp Realty of California Inc.

    14965 Prairie Gold Cir, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 1260 Humbug Creek Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $860,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1260 Humbug Creek Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,947

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Adinolfe Re/Max Gold Fair Oaks

    1260 Humbug Creek Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 3221 Willowick Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    $710,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3221 Willowick Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,549

    Last Listing Agent Ada Pizon Star Home Realty

    3221 Willowick Way, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 101 Kerr Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    101 Kerr Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,099

    Last Listing Agent Davieon Jackson Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage

    101 Kerr Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 723 Oliver Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $1,300,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    723 Oliver Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,674

723 Oliver Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 488 Lone Spur Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    488 Lone Spur Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,816

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Barnhart Icon Homes

    488 Lone Spur Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 389 Carpenter Hill Rd Unit R, Folsom, CA 95630

    $1,220,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    389 Carpenter Hill Rd Unit R, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,740

    Last Listing Agent Jeret Arnaz Keller Williams Realty Folsom

    389 Carpenter Hill Rd Unit R, Folsom, CA 95630
  • /9

    $535,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4228 Meadow Crest Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Folsom Ranch - Sequoia Collection

    4228 Meadow Crest Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 177 Dulverton Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    $995,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    177 Dulverton Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,499

    Last Listing Agent Mike Trainor LPT Realty, Inc

    177 Dulverton Cir, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 308 Montrose Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $645,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    308 Montrose Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,591

    Last Listing Agent Reed Block Reed Block Realty

    308 Montrose Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • /81

    $899,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4256 Gibbous Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,656

    4256 Gibbous Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 939 Mcguire Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $690,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    939 Mcguire Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,249

    Last Listing Agent Derek Kirk Century 21 Select Real Estate

    939 Mcguire Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 204 Davies Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $975,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    204 Davies Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,976

    Last Listing Agent Steve Lederman Your Advantage Realty

    204 Davies Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 1325 Tippens Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    $649,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1325 Tippens Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,373

    Last Listing Agent Julia Chan HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    1325 Tippens Way, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 114 Puffer Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    $890,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    114 Puffer Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,201

    Last Listing Agent ROBIN LEINEKE JTS Realty

    114 Puffer Way, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 3226 Owl Creek Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    $760,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3226 Owl Creek Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,577

    Last Listing Agent Rene Morales GUIDE Real Estate

    3226 Owl Creek Way, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 105 Iron Mountain Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $612,500

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    105 Iron Mountain Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,984

    Last Listing Agent Tad Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty

    105 Iron Mountain Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 224 Bluebird Ln, Folsom, CA 95630

    $139,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    224 Bluebird Ln, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Mitchell Newpoint Realty

    224 Bluebird Ln, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 103 Johnston Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $765,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    103 Johnston Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,732

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Grob eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    103 Johnston Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 1161 Brae Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $665,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1161 Brae Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,640

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burke Burke Realty Group, Inc.

    1161 Brae Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 2145 Osprey Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2145 Osprey Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,217

    Last Listing Agent Gail Hargis The Brokerage 360

    2145 Osprey Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 100 Kerswell Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $832,500

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    100 Kerswell Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,857

    Last Listing Agent Steven Lamothe Keller Williams Realty

    100 Kerswell Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 231 Cimmaron Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    $725,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    231 Cimmaron Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,825

    Last Listing Agent DawnMarie Brown Redfin Corporation

    231 Cimmaron Cir, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 1319 Vineyard Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $1,500,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1319 Vineyard Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,489,359

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ostrode Keller Williams Realty EDH

    1319 Vineyard Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 466 Nugget Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $285,500

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    466 Nugget Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Sheppard Re/Max Gold Fair Oaks

    466 Nugget Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 3612 Quail Run Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $960,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3612 Quail Run Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,002

    Last Listing Agent Keith Gilbert Focus Real Estate

    3612 Quail Run Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 1154 Knopfler Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1154 Knopfler Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,594

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Hemsley Realty Point

    1154 Knopfler Cir, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 190 Oxburough Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    190 Oxburough Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,016

    Last Listing Agent Mark Speelman Realty ONE Group Complete

    190 Oxburough Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 1118 Buckbrush Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $760,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1118 Buckbrush Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,846

    Last Listing Agent Morghan Ready Redfin Corporation

    1118 Buckbrush Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home