41,027

Fond Du Lac County, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 1521 Main St, Saint Cloud, WI 53079

    $117,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1521 Main St, Saint Cloud, WI 53079

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF

    Current Estimated Value $156,955

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Munoz Coldwell Banker Realty

    1521 Main St, Saint Cloud, WI 53079
    • 209 S 2nd St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      Est $289,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 S 2nd St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      209 S 2nd St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colette Klapperich Klapperich Real Estate, Inc.

  • /33

    $524,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft

    W1353 Pit Rd, Mount Calvary, WI 53057

    A Secluded Log Estate with a bit of Glam-Escape to a 6-acre sanctuary where privacy is the ultimate luxury. This unique log cabin has been completely transformed into a ''glam'' woodland retreat. The winding, mature-tree-lined driveway sets the stage for a home that is both rugged and refined with a park like setting. Inside, find a curated mix of open-concept living and unique updates. From the

    Jason Hennen Moving Forward Realty

    W1353 Pit Rd, Mount Calvary, WI 53057
  • /62

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    N4175 Wisconsin 49, Brandon, WI 53919

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 363 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Navis VandeZande Real Estate LLC

    N4175 Wisconsin 49, Brandon, WI 53919
    • 243 W Church St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      Est $403,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 W Church St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      243 W Church St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,500
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Holz Adashun Jones, Inc.

  • /27

    $242,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    820 Minnesota Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    Make this cozy 3 bedroom ranch your next home! This home has been extensively renovated inside and out. Additional square footage has been added. From siding, windows, roof, drywall, electrical, flooring and fixtures to newer concrete basement floor and driveway . Inside features beautiful Hickory kitchen cabinets, large dining area, master bedroom with walk-in closet, and main floor laundry.

    Bonnie Schwoerer Adashun Jones, Inc.

    820 Minnesota Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • N7904 Wisconsin 26, Eldorado, WI 54932

    $135,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    N7904 Wisconsin 26, Eldorado, WI 54932

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Johnson Keller Williams Green Bay

    N7904 Wisconsin 26, Eldorado, WI 54932
    • 5 Nicholas Ct, Oakfield, WI 53065

      Est $386,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Nicholas Ct, Oakfield, WI 53065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5 Nicholas Ct, Oakfield, WI 53065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Roberts Homes and Real Estate

  • /2

    $31,400

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $78,500 per Acre

    Lt15 Cedarview Dr, Saint Cloud, WI 53079

    Great Location! Live in the country life with the convenience of a subdivision! ! Fantastic location just a quick bike ride away from parks, tennis courts, baseball fields in the quaint Village of Saint Cloud. Minutes from Wolf Lake to enjoy swimming, fishing, boating and in close proximity to the Kettle Moraine Forest and the Ice Age Trail for great hiking! Drive Time - Fond du Las-24 minutes,

    Roy Ramos Hillcrest Realty

    Lt15 Cedarview Dr, Saint Cloud, WI 53079
  • N1845 County Road Ggg, Campbellsport, WI 53010

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    N1845 County Road Ggg, Campbellsport, WI 53010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,944

    Last Listing Agent Christine Blanchard Coldwell Banker Realty

    N1845 County Road Ggg, Campbellsport, WI 53010
    • 178 E Waupun St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      Est $344,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 E Waupun St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      178 E Waupun St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Keenan Klapperich Real Estate, Inc.

  • /31

    $420,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft

    W8090 Thomaswood Trail, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    Set on nearly 2 acres in the Lamartine area, this move-in ready home features a rare 4-car attached garage that is perfect for vehicles, toys, and hobbies! Updated throughout with newer flooring and a refreshed full bath. Open concept kitchen is the heart of the home and offers new Corian countertops and a large island, flowing into the main living space. Finished lower level features a stunning

    Brooke Boyle-Schneider Roberts Homes and Real Estate

    W8090 Thomaswood Trail, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • 8 S St Josephs Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    8 S St Josephs Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Earley First Weber, Inc.

    8 S St Josephs Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
    • 160 E Waupun St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      Est $287,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 E Waupun St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      160 E Waupun St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Holz Adashun Jones, Inc.

  • /5

    $33,900

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $45,200 per Acre

    Lt43 Karau Ave, Ripon, WI 54971

    Gorgeous vacant land located in new subdivision 1/2 mile south of Ripon. Country location, but close to city conveniences! 0.750 +/- acres. Easy commute to Ripon, Berlin, Oshkosh, Fond Du Lac and Waupun. Buyer responsible for installing well and septic. Electric, Natural Gas and Telephone services available at the road. Buyer to pay conversion fee for converting AG land to a homesite.

    Mary Ferge Emmer Real Estate Group, Inc.

    Lt43 Karau Ave, Ripon, WI 54971
  • 522 4th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $182,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    522 4th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,637

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Carlson Century 21 Ace Realty

    522 4th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
    • 124 E Waupun St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      Est $300,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 E Waupun St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      124 E Waupun St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Huettl Klapperich Real Estate, Inc.

  • /41

    $299,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    620 Sunrise Dr, Ripon, WI 54971

    Lovingly kept by 1-owner, this 3BR/2BA split-entry home greets w/ cathedral ceilings & large LR w/bay window! Fully-equipped kitchen w/ ss appliances, pantry, snack-counter. Sliding door opens from dining area to composite deck ('22) overlooking backyard w/patio & lofted 10x16 shed ('22). Main bath w/tiled walk-in shower ('21). Bedroom 2 w/twin closets & bedroom 3 complete the upper level. LL

    Chad Durkee Dallaire Realty

    620 Sunrise Dr, Ripon, WI 54971
  • 121 Poplar St, Campbellsport, WI 53010

    $172,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    121 Poplar St, Campbellsport, WI 53010

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF

    Current Estimated Value $195,330

    Last Listing Agent John LaFleur RE/MAX Service First

    121 Poplar St, Campbellsport, WI 53010
    • 172 W Waupun St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      Est $302,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 W Waupun St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      172 W Waupun St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,400
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Preferred Properties Of Fdl, Inc.

  • /31

    $270,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    961 Eastman Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    This condo comes with no HOA fees! Only due to a relocation, this well-maintained property is ready for its new owner. This quad level condo features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, in addition to 2 living spaces or the option of one living area with a larger dining room. Highlights include an attached garage, a newly fenced yard, an updated deck, newer appliances, and new flooring and paint

    Stacy Victorell Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    961 Eastman Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 0 Parkview Ct, Taycheedah, WI 54937

    $115,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    0 Parkview Ct, Taycheedah, WI 54937

    • Land
    • 1.37 Acres
    • $83,942 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Klapperich Klapperich Real Estate, Inc.

    0 Parkview Ct, Taycheedah, WI 54937
    • /74

      Est $247,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 S Main St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      239 S Main St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Prochnow Reierson Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $41,900

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $41,485 per Acre

    0 Waterway Dr Unit 50319225, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    Beautiful land, approximately 1 acre in the Stillwater Estates Subdivision. Wonderful views of trees and ponds. Choose your own builder! Subdivision is nestled in a country setting on the west side of Fond du Lac. Town of Fond du Lac taxes. 24 lots to choose from.

    John Mikkelson Mikkelson Builders

    0 Waterway Dr Unit 50319225, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • 164 Southlake Cir, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $294,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    164 Southlake Cir, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,831

164 Southlake Cir, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
    • 144 N Elm St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      Est $236,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 N Elm St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      144 N Elm St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Warntjes Adashun Jones, Inc.

  • /2

    $41,500

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $41,500 per Acre

    0 Backwater Dr Unit 50319257, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

John Mikkelson Mikkelson Builders

    0 Backwater Dr Unit 50319257, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • 417 Forest St, Campbellsport, WI 53010

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    417 Forest St, Campbellsport, WI 53010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,504

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stoffel Hanson & Co. Real Estate

    417 Forest St, Campbellsport, WI 53010
    • 135 N Elm St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      Est $307,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 N Elm St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      135 N Elm St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Holz Adashun Jones, Inc.

  • /10

    $449,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    116 Shady Ln, Eden, WI 53019

    Estimated completion November 2026: Modern split-bedroom ranch combines clean design, quality finishes, and a functional open-concept layout with a 3-car attached garage and strong curb appeal. The vaulted great room is anchored by gas fireplace and flows into the eat-in kitchen featuring a center island, quartz countertops, corner pantry, stainless steel appliances, soft-close cabinetry, and a

    Chris Mayhew Century 21 Affiliated

    116 Shady Ln, Eden, WI 53019
  • 402 Prairie Fox St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $354,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    402 Prairie Fox St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Cutler Cutler Custom Homes & Real Estate

    402 Prairie Fox St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 156 W Church St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      Est $332,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 W Church St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      156 W Church St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

  • /30

    $549,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    N773 Schultz Ln, Campbellsport, WI 53010

    Tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this well maintained 4BR/3BA home on just over 2 acres offers the privacy and space you've been looking for. Thoughtfully designed with an open-concept layout, the home features warm wood floors, an open staircase, and a striking stone wood burning fireplace. The spacious kitchen flows seamlessly into the main living areas, ideal for both everyday living

    Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    N773 Schultz Ln, Campbellsport, WI 53010
  • 1238 Winchester Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1238 Winchester Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,258

    Last Listing Agent Jan Krug Adashun Jones, Inc.

    1238 Winchester Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
    • 325 Oak St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      Est $416,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Oak St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      325 Oak St, Oakfield, WI 53065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Jones Adashun Jones, Inc.

  • /70

    $924,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    N5449 County M Rd, Brandon, WI 53919

    Introducing an amazing property with farmhouse and outbuildings. The home needs some TLC but it has good bones and would make for a great primary residence or secondary home. The outbuildings offer a heated shop with car hoist and plenty of space to park your equipment and gear. Stepping back from the homestead you will find an amazing hunting property complete with multiple elevated box stands,

    Seth Gade Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC

    N5449 County M Rd, Brandon, WI 53919
  • N3049 B & B Ct, Osceola, WI 53010

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    N3049 B & B Ct, Osceola, WI 53010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,829

    Last Listing Agent Becky Bednarek Keller Williams Prestige

    N3049 B & B Ct, Osceola, WI 53010
    • 1812 Woodside Ct, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $375,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Woodside Ct, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1812 Woodside Ct, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Krug Adashun Jones, Inc.

  • /28

    $1,290,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 9,744 Sq Ft

    202 E Rees St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    Presenting a turnkey investment opportunity to acquire a well-maintained 18-unit apartment complex, perfectly positioned for consistent rental growth and high occupancy. This property offers a versatile unit mix and a robust income stream, making it an ideal addition to any sophisticated real estate portfolio. there is 10 studio apartments and 8, 1 bedroom apartments. 2 boilers the building runs

    Eric Lichterman Century 21 Ace Realty

    202 E Rees St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • /27

    $275,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    160 Ackerman Ave, Waupun, WI 53963

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,855

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Mallas My Property Shoppe LLC

    160 Ackerman Ave, Waupun, WI 53963

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home