41,027

Fond Du Lac County, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 134 Anne St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $319,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Anne St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      134 Anne St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Janasik Realty One Group Haven

  • /3

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $183,673 per Acre

    1423 Eastwind Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    Welcome to Hidden Valley! Discover Lots 8-17, offering easy maintenance, and plenty of open space with freedom to build the custom home you’ve been dreaming of, all in Fond du Lac’s newest subdivision while remaining close to everyday amenities. Municipal water and sewer are available to the lot line. Underground utilities include cable, internet, telephone, natural gas, and electric.

    Kevin Jones Adashun Jones, Inc.

    1423 Eastwind Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • N6598 Loehr Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $615,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    N6598 Loehr Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,444

    Last Listing Agent Beaudoin Beaudoin RE/MAX Universal

    N6598 Loehr Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 141 Anne St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $341,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Anne St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      141 Anne St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Roberts Homes and Real Estate

  • /2

    $39,500

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $39,500 per Acre

    0 Stillwater Dr Unit 50319255, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    Beautiful land, approximately 1 acre in the Stillwater Estates Subdivision. Wonderful views of trees and ponds. Choose your own builder! Subdivision is nestled in a country setting on the west side of Fond du Lac. Town of Fond du Lac taxes. 24 lots to choose from.

    John Mikkelson Mikkelson Builders

    0 Stillwater Dr Unit 50319255, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • 705 Red Fox Run, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    705 Red Fox Run, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,071

705 Red Fox Run, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 1710 Chapman Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $227,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Chapman Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1710 Chapman Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Lisowe Preferred Properties Of Fdl, Inc.

  • /10

    $153,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    W5159 Brookside Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    COUNTRY FIXER UPPER with great bones and perfect location! Just minutes from Town is this 2 bdrm honey with a 2 1/2 car garage, huge mud room (ideal for a future laundry), big dining room & living room and loft room upstairs ideal for a 3rd bdrm or 2nd bath. The possibilities are endless!

    Anne Lisowe Preferred Properties Of Fdl, Inc.

    W5159 Brookside Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • 372 N Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $265,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    372 N Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,033

    Last Listing Agent Maigon Modene Adashun Jones, Inc.

    372 N Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
    • 1773 Creek Vu Dr, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $580,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      1773 Creek Vu Dr, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1773 Creek Vu Dr, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

• /2

    $29,900

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $157,368 per Acre

    0 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    A rare opportunity to purchase an affordable lot in the village of North Fond du Lac. Check it out today!

    Trisha Sabel Preferred Properties Of Fdl, Inc.

    0 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • 600 Luco Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $324,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    600 Luco Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,006

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wirtz RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    600 Luco Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
    • 241 Clinton St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $331,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Clinton St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      241 Clinton St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,400
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Twohig Adashun Jones, Inc.

  • /34

    $311,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    64 N Saint Joseph Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    THIS HOUSE IS SO LOVED! The Sellers have lived here for over 20 years and have made it a home with so much character! From the huge living room w/gas frplc, to the eat-in kitchen with tray ceiling and gorgeous cabinets and then to the yard that feels like a park! There are 3 bdrms (one is used as a den & has a laundry in it that can easily be taken down). There is a rec room and workshop in the

    Anne Lisowe Preferred Properties Of Fdl, Inc.

    64 N Saint Joseph Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • W7489 Westbrook Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $449,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    W7489 Westbrook Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,645

W7489 Westbrook Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 212 Center St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $258,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Center St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      212 Center St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Warntjes Adashun Jones, Inc.

  • /77

    $499,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft

    742 Kensington Dr, Ripon, WI 54971

    The final phase of the highly sought-after Kensington Gardens Condos is here! This exclusive development in Ripon Wisconsin will be completed with eight stunning townhomes/condos, offering luxury inside and out. Each 3-bedroom, 2-bath unit features an attached 2-car garage, quartz countertops, top of the line appliances, and luxury vinyl flooring throughout. Nestled at the end of a cul-de-sac

    Sarah Loberg Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Special Properties

    742 Kensington Dr, Ripon, WI 54971
  • 64 Center St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $186,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    64 Center St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,568

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Warntjes Adashun Jones, Inc.

    64 Center St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 224 Center St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $216,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Center St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      224 Center St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Lamers Realty, Inc.

  • /29

    $184,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 877 Sq Ft

    144 Amory St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    Step in and LOVE this cute 2bed 1bed Ranch home with loads of updates, almost 900 sq ft, and 2 car detached garage! Located in central Fond du Lac you are close to everything the city has to offer! This home has been fully updated over the last few years and is ready for YOU! Updates include brand new Furnace, Central A/C, Water Heater, Electrical Panel, Main Water line replacement, new garage

    Steven Krueger Adashun Jones Real Estate

    144 Amory St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • N8157 Ashberry Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $637,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    N8157 Ashberry Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,486

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Wilson Preferred Properties Of Fdl, Inc.

    N8157 Ashberry Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 220 North St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $252,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 North St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      220 North St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Burke Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

  • /41

    $297,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft

    604 Sunrise Dr, Ripon, WI 54971

    Showings to Begin at 10:00 a.m. on Saturday May 2nd. Spacious 4-bedroom, 2 full bath home featuring a vaulted ceiling and desirable open-concept layout filled with natural sunlight. Enjoy the privacy and security of a vinyl fenced yard for the kids or pets to play safely. The garage is finished and has the convenience of direct access to the lower level. The seller has meticulously maintained

    Tony Dolgner Century 21 Properties Unlimited

    604 Sunrise Dr, Ripon, WI 54971
  • 912 Rock Ave, Waupun, WI 53963

    $182,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    912 Rock Ave, Waupun, WI 53963

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,066

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Eisch Birchwood Properties LLC

    912 Rock Ave, Waupun, WI 53963
    • 216 Chapleau St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $274,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Chapleau St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      216 Chapleau St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Holz Adashun Jones Real Estate

  • /18

    $179,900

    $3K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    127 N Mill St, Waupun, WI 53963

    Don't let this one get away! Stepping onto the enclosed front porch, you'll immediately sense the inviting charm and unique character that define this three-bedroom home. Next stop is a beautiful open staircase where you will turn to see the glass French doors leading to the open concept living and dining room which features 2 built-in cabinets. The kitchen includes all appliances and plenty of

    Gail Neevel Home Sweet Home Real Estate LLC

    127 N Mill St, Waupun, WI 53963
  • /20

    $49,900

    Sold May 13, 2026

    Lot 1 Town Hall Rd, Malone, WI 53049

    • Land
    • 2.45 Acres
    • $20,367 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Pfaff Advantage Realty, LLC

    Lot 1 Town Hall Rd, Malone, WI 53049
    • 1600 Westwood Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $395,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Westwood Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1600 Westwood Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rianon Jaeger First Weber, Inc.

  • /27

    $549,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft

    N7184 Winnebago Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    This Extensively Remodeled Lake home has the updates buyers love. 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bath, 1500+ Sq Ft., Beautiful Newer Hickory Kitchen, Updated Tiled Bath, New hardwood flooring and paint, Large Deck with Great Lake views, 60 ft of Lake Frontage, Great Sandy shore and lake bottom. 1500+ Sq Ft., Attached 2 Car Garage. Pier. Lot Approx. 60' x 285'.

    Chris Solberg Solberg Real Estate

    N7184 Winnebago Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • /2

    $31,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    312 Village Ln, Ripon, WI 54971

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $77,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Roth Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Special Properties

    312 Village Ln, Ripon, WI 54971
    • /2

      Est $443,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Petula Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1612 Petula Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $399,000

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Steffes Adashun Jones, Inc.

  • /28

    $144,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    109 Walnut St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    Has your rent gone up again? Step out of renting and into homeownership by checking out this whimsical home that is begging for a refresh. Roll up your sleeves and get your DIY project ideas started here. Enjoy a main floor bedroom and full bathroom with the remaining 2 bedrooms and full bathroom upstairs, alongside a den/office space. The 2 car garage has an attached breezeway for those summer

    Rhiannon Diederichs First Weber, Inc.

    109 Walnut St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 510 Roosevelt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    510 Roosevelt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,210

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bassett Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    510 Roosevelt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
    • 310 Chapleau St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $379,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Chapleau St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      310 Chapleau St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Collaboration Group* Compass RE WI-Northshore

  • /2

    $64,900

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $108,167 per Acre

    43 Easterlies Ct, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    Lot Available to All Builders - Best of Both Worlds - Windward Estates. Located along the ledge of the Niagara Escarpment this area offers some of Fond du Lac's most beautifully scenic and well planned parcels just awaiting their forever homes. Drive through to admire the many attractive homes already built and pick out the perfect lot to build your dream upon.

    David Washkoviak Roberts Homes and Real Estate

    43 Easterlies Ct, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • N8997 Lakeshore Dr, van Dyne, WI 54979

    $265,000

    Sold May 13, 2025

    N8997 Lakeshore Dr, van Dyne, WI 54979

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,235

    Last Listing Agent Dani Miller Adashun Jones, Inc.

    N8997 Lakeshore Dr, van Dyne, WI 54979
    • 710 Washington Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $269,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Washington Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      710 Washington Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Klapperich Klapperich Real Estate, Inc.

  • /26

    $135,500

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft

    W13172 State Road 23, Ripon, WI 54971

    Well-maintained ranch home located just outside of Ripon, perfect as a starter home or for those looking to downsize. This inviting property features 2 bedrooms and 1 full bathroom with a comfortable, functional layout and easy main-level living. Enjoy a bright living space and a practical kitchen ready for everyday use. Step outside to a deck where you can relax and take in the open views—no

    Irina Gagne Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Special Properties

    W13172 State Road 23, Ripon, WI 54971
  • /24

    $202,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1085 Carol Ave, Ripon, WI 54971

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,568

    Last Listing Agent Jill Ramsey Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Special Properties

    1085 Carol Ave, Ripon, WI 54971
    • 713 Maine Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $279,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Maine Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      713 Maine Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home