11,323

Homes in ZIP Code 55025

Section Image Section Image
    • /20

      Est $252,715 Not Listed For Sale

      6309 208th Street Way N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6309 208th Street Way N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Grell RE/MAX Professionals

  • /32

    $269,900 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    21077 Bridle Pass Dr, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,869

    Last Listing Agent Nate Roise Rize Realty

    21077 Bridle Pass Dr, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /38

      Est $337,621 Not Listed For Sale

      557 9th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      557 9th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Boone Boone Realty LLC

  • /29

    $319,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    14759 Lake Dr NE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hedberg Edina Realty, Inc.

    14759 Lake Dr NE, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /40

      Est $434,818 Not Listed For Sale

      845 8th Ave SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      845 8th Ave SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David 'Trip' Schultz RE/MAX

  • /37

    $220,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    23620 Jensen Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,667

    Last Listing Agent Terri Danielson Coldwell Banker Realty

    23620 Jensen Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /27

      Est $286,953 Not Listed For Sale

      5237 207th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5237 207th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Swanstrom TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

  • /38

    $300,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    173 1st St NE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,000

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Bittner Bridge Realty, LLC

    173 1st St NE, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /9

      Est $300,790 Not Listed For Sale

      31 7th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      31 7th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brigg Backer Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /27

    $489,795 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6785 202nd St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,220

    Last Listing Agent Lana Cook Coldwell Banker Realty

    6785 202nd St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /26

      Est $288,832 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Island Dr, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1206 Island Dr, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Andersen eXp Realty

  • /10

    $650,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9127 N Shore Trail, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $928,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,641

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Scherer Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    9127 N Shore Trail, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /49

      Est $285,636 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 18th Ave SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1014 18th Ave SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Bean Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

  • /52

    $512,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1379 7th Ave SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,668

    Last Listing Agent Daphne Molnar Re/Max Synergy

    1379 7th Ave SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /31

      Est $266,101 Not Listed For Sale

      5250 207th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5250 207th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mari Koplin Verve Realty

  • /40

    $650,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4723 250th St, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,622

    Last Listing Agent Trent Miller Diversified Realty

    4723 250th St, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /17

      Est $331,586 Not Listed For Sale

      649 Schilling Cir NW, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      649 Schilling Cir NW, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Bennyhoff Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /65

    $520,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1354 16th Ave SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,823

    Last Listing Agent Perry Hurth Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    1354 16th Ave SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /30

      Est $308,954 Not Listed For Sale

      20353 Fenston Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20353 Fenston Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,022
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

  • /32

    $350,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    135 1st St NE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,410

    Last Listing Agent Jane Chars Edina Realty, Inc.

    135 1st St NE, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /34

      Est $549,328 Not Listed For Sale

      21091 Everton Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      21091 Everton Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Friedman Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /39

    $270,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    22433 Evergreen Cir, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,985

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Johnson Pemberton RE

    22433 Evergreen Cir, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /19

      Est $319,304 Not Listed For Sale

      868 3rd St SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      868 3rd St SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Johnson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

  • /5

    $600,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    14328 Lake Dr NE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • Land
    • 10.81 Acres
    • $55,504 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,684

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Joyer Keller Williams Premier Realty

    14328 Lake Dr NE, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /32

      Est $387,179 Not Listed For Sale

      20960 Exley Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      20960 Exley Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,500
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooks Johnson eXp Realty

  • /30

    $381,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    20475 Goodvine Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,507

    Last Listing Agent Marta Jackson RE/MAX Results

    20475 Goodvine Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /42

      Est $386,964 Not Listed For Sale

      20860 Georgia Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      20860 Georgia Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hovey LPT Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $523,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7128 208th Place N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,887

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Augustine eXp Realty

    7128 208th Place N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /3

      Est $271,381 Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Island Dr, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1236 Island Dr, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Anderson National Realty Guild

  • /12

    $60,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    9492 N Shore Trail, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $260,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,415

    Last Listing Agent Amy Peterson Edina Realty, Inc.

    9492 N Shore Trail, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /8

      Est $271,676 Not Listed For Sale

      5274 207th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5274 207th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Gray RE/MAX

  • /47

    $665,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    24368 Fawn Trail, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,790

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fritch eXp Realty

    24368 Fawn Trail, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /29

      Est $448,337 Not Listed For Sale

      22532 Evergreen Cir, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      22532 Evergreen Cir, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Friedlein Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

  • /17

    $322,750 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6278 205th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,872

    Lennar Shadow Creek Estates

    6278 205th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /22

      Est $293,014 Not Listed For Sale

      22495 Evergreen Cir, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      22495 Evergreen Cir, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Nell Johnson National Realty Guild

  • /28

    $365,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7705 208th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,141

    Last Listing Agent Todd Anderson River Town Realty of MN, INC

    7705 208th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /4

      Est $290,088 Not Listed For Sale

      22515 Evergreen Cir, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      22515 Evergreen Cir, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Archer Real Broker, LLC

  • /28

    $469,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    19932 English Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Fleck Capstone Realty, LLC

    19932 English Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /36

      Est $257,841 Not Listed For Sale

      20699 Fenston Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20699 Fenston Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mick Ramey Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /23

    $269,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5244 207th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,718

    Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Velte Keller Williams Premier Realty

    5244 207th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home