11,323

Homes in ZIP Code 55025

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $257,841 Not Listed For Sale

      20699 Fenston Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20699 Fenston Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mick Ramey Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /24

    $316,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    855 11th Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,679

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Ciaccio-McLean Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    855 11th Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /16

      Est $241,087 Not Listed For Sale

      977 11th Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      977 11th Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

  • /63

    $635,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    25533 Heritage Ln, Wyoming, MN 55092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,742

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Erickson LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    25533 Heritage Ln, Wyoming, MN 55092
    • /30

      Est $246,451 Not Listed For Sale

      20693 Fenston Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20693 Fenston Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,900
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Fossler RE/MAX Results

  • /2

    $437,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1445 Bay Dr SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,704

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette DuBay LPT Realty, LLC

    1445 Bay Dr SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /26

      Est $221,380 Not Listed For Sale

      531 2nd Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      531 2nd Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beck Realty Executives

  • /30

    $455,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6609 210th Ln N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,497

    Last Listing Agent Jac Fleming Keller Williams Premier Realty

    6609 210th Ln N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /44

      Est $521,142 Not Listed For Sale

      22655 Janero Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      22655 Janero Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Piccott Sally Bowman Real Estate

  • /33

    $382,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    20830 Georgia Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,447

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Augustine eXp Realty

    20830 Georgia Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /29

      Est $260,146 Not Listed For Sale

      6336 Palamino Place, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6336 Palamino Place, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey McCracken RE/MAX

  • /66

    $700,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    21272 Floral Bay Dr N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,943

    Last Listing Agent Emily Cox LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    21272 Floral Bay Dr N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /22

      Est $405,056 Not Listed For Sale

      21564 Hoekstra Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      21564 Hoekstra Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Randall RE/MAX

  • /45

    $640,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    25397 W Comfort Dr, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,393

    Last Listing Agent Dara Dalthorp Edina Realty, Inc.

    25397 W Comfort Dr, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /37

      Est $352,424 Not Listed For Sale

      637 Schilling Cir NW, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      637 Schilling Cir NW, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Garrity Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $440,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    17713 Mackenzie St NE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Haider NFP Real Estate Services

    17713 Mackenzie St NE, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /43

      Est $369,188 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 5th Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1013 5th Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Carion RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /52

    $637,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    20413 Everton Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,552

    Last Listing Agent Joey Zuehlke BRIX Real Estate

    20413 Everton Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /37

      Est $436,598 Not Listed For Sale

      22865 Henna Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      22865 Henna Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

  • /17

    $495,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    19793 Falk Ct N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,187

    Last Listing Agent Jaren Johnson RE/MAX Synergy

    19793 Falk Ct N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /17

      Est $260,774 Not Listed For Sale

      20625 Fenston Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20625 Fenston Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Schuster Get You Moved Realty

  • /8

    $150,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    21XXX Hilo Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • Land
    • 5.06 Acres
    • $29,644 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Walker Coldwell Banker Realty

    21XXX Hilo Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /58

      Est $346,820 Not Listed For Sale

      615 9th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      615 9th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Fenton Reliance Realty Advisers, LLC

  • /44

    $459,900 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    16918 Vassar St NE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,936

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Larson eXp Realty

    16918 Vassar St NE, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /33

      Est $419,430 Not Listed For Sale

      5810 Scandia Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5810 Scandia Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Valentin Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /3

    $150,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    TBD Itasca Ave N, Chisago City, MN 55025

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Riley Hoffner LPT Realty, LLC

    TBD Itasca Ave N, Chisago City, MN 55025
    • /32

      Est $250,824 Not Listed For Sale

      20657 Fenston Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20657 Fenston Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Schwartz Lake State Realty Services

  • /25

    $818,650 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10063 211th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,731

    Last Listing Agent Jaren Johnson RE/MAX Synergy

    10063 211th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /21

      Est $327,076 Not Listed For Sale

      949 7th St SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      949 7th St SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Bauer Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /47

    $520,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6382 209th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,305

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Krueger Keller Williams Premier Realty

    6382 209th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /17

      Est $285,675 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 18th Ave SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1015 18th Ave SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

  • /40

    $479,900 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    20092 Fitzgerald Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,483

    Last Listing Agent Bruno Simic RE/MAX Results

    20092 Fitzgerald Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /27

      Est $287,267 Not Listed For Sale

      808 17th St SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      808 17th St SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stradtman Keller Williams Integrity NW

  • /66

    $1,500,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    623 N Shore Dr, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,541,287

    Last Listing Agent Chris Siverhus RE/MAX Synergy

    623 N Shore Dr, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /22

      Est $318,918 Not Listed For Sale

      820 9th Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      820 9th Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /50

    $1,832,500 Sold May 20, 2025

    18377 Loyola St NE, Columbus, MN 55025

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 10,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kearney Access Real Estate, LLC

    18377 Loyola St NE, Columbus, MN 55025
    • /27

      Est $473,271 Not Listed For Sale

      21861 Iden Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      21861 Iden Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,750
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Garry Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /32

    $440,920 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    22615 Janero Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,906

    Last Listing Agent Chris Micko RE/MAX Results

    22615 Janero Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /73

      Est $2,061,444 Not Listed For Sale

      22598 Hayward Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 8,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22598 Hayward Ave N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,940,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cari Ann Carter Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /37

    $467,500 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    20074 Fitzgerald Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,800

    Last Listing Agent Bruno Simic RE/MAX Results

    20074 Fitzgerald Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home