321

Recently Sold Forest Park, IL Homes

Section Image
  • /17

    $295,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7360 Lake St Unit 2E, River Forest, IL 60305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,281 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,602

    Last Listing Agent Silvana Aranibar RE/MAX Mi Casa

    7360 Lake St Unit 2E, River Forest, IL 60305

Showing Results 321 - 321, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home