7,902

Fort Atkinson, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 347 Zida St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    347 Zida St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,580

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Larson Wayne Hayes Real Estate LLC

    347 Zida St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
    • /39

      Est $283,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Charles St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1109 Charles St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • 913 Whitewater Ave, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    913 Whitewater Ave, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 833 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,025

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Agnew Wayne Hayes Real Estate LLC

    913 Whitewater Ave, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
    • /29

      Est $264,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Lucile St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      317 Lucile St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /27

    $217,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    215 Clarence St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,101

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Diece RE/MAX Preferred

    215 Clarence St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
    • /29

      Est $234,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Lucile St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      311 Lucile St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • N1475 County Road K Rd, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    $234,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    N1475 County Road K Rd, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • Land
    • 5.24 Acres
    • $44,656 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,206

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Pattermann Pattermann Realty LLC

    N1475 County Road K Rd, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
  • /15

    $28,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    N3525 Trieloff Rd Unit D44, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Toth NextHome Success

    N3525 Trieloff Rd Unit D44, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
    • /25

      Est $288,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Van Buren St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1014 Van Buren St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • 619 Reena Ave Unit 8, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    $210,900

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    619 Reena Ave Unit 8, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,731

    Last Listing Agent Denise Sponem Century 21 Integrity Group - Jefferson

    619 Reena Ave Unit 8, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
    • /29

      Est $271,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Shirley St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      313 Shirley St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /32

    $304,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    926 Hillcrest Dr, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,387

    Last Listing Agent Nettie Toeller Fort Real Estate Company LLC

    926 Hillcrest Dr, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
    • /31

      Est $190,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Shirley St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      217 Shirley St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /61

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    N3804 Langhoff Ln, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,610

    Last Listing Agent Lori Jensen First Weber Inc

    N3804 Langhoff Ln, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
  • /35

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    303 Memorial Dr, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,540

    Last Listing Agent Tremayne McGraw NextHome Success

    303 Memorial Dr, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
  • /7

    $89,700

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    Lot #13 Commerce Pkwy, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • Land
    • 2.99 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 779 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Housley Artisan Graham Real Estate

    Lot #13 Commerce Pkwy, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
  • /40

    $445,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    416 N 3rd St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,587

    Last Listing Agent Husky Homes Team Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    416 N 3rd St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
    • /38

      Est $246,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Shirley St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      304 Shirley St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • 712 Charles St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    712 Charles St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,809

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Polk Wayne Hayes Real Estate LLC

    712 Charles St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
    • /40

      Est $213,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Roosevelt St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      220 Roosevelt St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • 202 Highland Ave, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    202 Highland Ave, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,746

    Last Listing Agent Mind Right Realty Group Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    202 Highland Ave, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
  • 308 N High St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    308 N High St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,519

    Last Listing Agent Amy Fox NextHome Success ~Whitewater

    308 N High St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
    • /39

      Est $284,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Roosevelt St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      304 Roosevelt St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • 208 Sherman Ave E, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    $298,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    208 Sherman Ave E, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,869 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,571

    Last Listing Agent Emily Primakow NextHome Success-Ft Atkinson

    208 Sherman Ave E, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
  • W6272 Apple Ln, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    $585,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    W6272 Apple Ln, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,906

    Last Listing Agent John Custer Century 21 Integrity Group - Jefferson

    W6272 Apple Ln, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
    • /35

      Est $246,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Maple St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      311 Maple St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /56

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    102 Clarence St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,834

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Will First Weber Inc

    102 Clarence St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
    • /15

      Est $314,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Maple St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      315 Maple St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /33

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    42 Wilson Ave, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,185

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Schmidt Realty Executives Premier

    42 Wilson Ave, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
    • /45

      Est $305,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Maple St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      329 Maple St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /30

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    W7170 County Line Rd, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,956

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Ula EXP Realty, LLC

    W7170 County Line Rd, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
    • /39

      Est $277,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 Grant St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      349 Grant St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • 1239 Erick St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    $287,750

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1239 Erick St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,428

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Shaw Rockmor Realtors, LLC

    1239 Erick St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home