7,902

Fort Atkinson, WI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /66

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    205 Wollet Dr, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,625

    Last Listing Agent Kim Foelker Fort Real Estate Company LLC

    205 Wollet Dr, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
    • /43

      Est $403,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Montclair Place, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1301 Montclair Place, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /20

    $72,500

    $8K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $190,789 per Acre

    N888 Eagle Ridge Dr, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    Brand new 20 unit Executive Style condo development(Eagle Ridge Estates)adjacent to holes #6 and #14 at the Koshkonong Mounds Country Club! These custom built, Executive Ranch Style, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condos will feature roughly 1800 square feet(main level)are filling up fast with 11 already purchased! Just a short drive, walk or golf cart access to the Koshkonong Mounds Clubhouse that

    Brandon Housley Artisan Graham Real Estate

    N888 Eagle Ridge Dr, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
  • N3139 Buena Vista Rd, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    N3139 Buena Vista Rd, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,462

    Last Listing Agent Grace Foelker-Boos Fort Real Estate Company, LLC

    N3139 Buena Vista Rd, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
    • /27

      Est $341,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Commonwealth Dr, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1307 Commonwealth Dr, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • 609 Grove St Unit 39356203, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft

    The Maplewood Plan at Jones Park, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    The Maplewood offers a spacious and functional layout, perfect for families or those who love to entertain. With 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this floor plan provides ample space for comfortable living.

    Loos Homes Builder
    609 Grove St Unit 39356203, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
  • /64

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1001 Edgewater Rd, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,251

    Last Listing Agent Roxane Schiller RE/MAX Property Shop

    1001 Edgewater Rd, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
  • /25

    $72,500

    $8K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $185,897 per Acre

    N878 Eagle Ridge Dr, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

Brandon Housley Artisan Graham Real Estate

    N878 Eagle Ridge Dr, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
  • /14

    $45,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    N3525 Trieloff Rd Unit 36, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Mode Wayne Hayes Real Estate

    N3525 Trieloff Rd Unit 36, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
  • 420 Jones Ave, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    $416,400

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    420 Jones Ave, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,321

    Last Listing Agent Steve Mode Wayne Hayes Real Estate LLC

    420 Jones Ave, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
    • /16

      Est $327,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 McCoy Park Rd, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      837 McCoy Park Rd, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

  • /7

    $335,700

    • Land
    • 11.19 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Lot #1 Commerce Pkwy, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    11.2 acre parcel in Robert L. Klement Business Park that is in the City of Fort Atkinson! Situated just 40 minutes from Madison and the Milwaukee area, 20 minutes to Janesville and roughly 2 hours to Chicago, this location is ideal for numerous businesses. No impact fees, high speed fiber internet, city water/sewer and close and easy access to WI-26.

    Brandon Housley Artisan Graham Real Estate

    Lot #1 Commerce Pkwy, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
  • 1612 Commonwealth Dr Unit 3, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    $247,900

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1612 Commonwealth Dr Unit 3, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,289

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Pattermann Pattermann Realty LLC

    1612 Commonwealth Dr Unit 3, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
    • /22

      Est $235,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Laurie Dr, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1116 Laurie Dr, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /2

    $163,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    337 Foster St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,409

    Last Listing Agent Krista Shortreed Realty Executives Premier

    337 Foster St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
    • /23

      Est $299,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 W Cramer St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1106 W Cramer St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /20

    $195,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    333 Robert St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    Showings begin March 30, 2026 .24-hour notice required due to tenant occupancy. This well-maintained duplex is a great opportunity for both homeowners and investors. The lower unit features 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, along with a spacious kitchen with room for a dining table and a comfortable living room. The upper unit offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, a kitchen with space for dining, and a

    Karen Guillen RE/MAX Ignite

    333 Robert St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
  • 424 Robert St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    424 Robert St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,504

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Shaw Rockmor Realtors, LLC

    424 Robert St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
    • /54

      Est $422,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 W Blackhawk Dr, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1001 W Blackhawk Dr, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • 609 Grove St Unit 39356272, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft

    The Cedarburg Plan at Jones Park, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    The Cedarburg floor plan features 1926 square feet of living space, including 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. The home is a two-story design with an attached front-entry garage. Optional features may be available, and all dimensions are approximate.

    Loos Homes Builder
    609 Grove St Unit 39356272, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
  • /36

    $355,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1313 Commonwealth Dr, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,990

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ferraro EXP Realty, LLC

    1313 Commonwealth Dr, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
    • /16

      Est $325,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Zaffke St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      721 Zaffke St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • 609 Grove St Unit 39356046, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    The Lyndon Plan at Jones Park, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    The Lyndon offers a spacious and thoughtfully designed layout, perfect for families or those who love to entertain. With 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this floor plan provides ample space for comfortable living.

    Loos Homes Builder
    609 Grove St Unit 39356046, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
  • 610 N Main St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    $327,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    610 N Main St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,213

610 N Main St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
    • /36

      Est $289,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 W Cramer St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      816 W Cramer St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • 98 Jackson St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    98 Jackson St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,065

98 Jackson St, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
    • /2

      Est $370,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Navaho Ct, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1204 Navaho Ct, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Last Sold Summary

  • 423 S 4th St E, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    423 S 4th St E, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF

    Current Estimated Value $251,937

    Last Listing Agent Laura Baker First Weber Inc - Johnson Creek

    423 S 4th St E, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
    • /26

      Est $392,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Mohawk Ct, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1102 Mohawk Ct, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /25

    $72,500

    $8K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $172,619 per Acre

    N867 Eagle Ridge Dr, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

Brandon Housley Artisan Graham Real Estate

    N867 Eagle Ridge Dr, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
  • /13

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    123 Milwaukee Ave W, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,876

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ferraro EXP Realty, LLC

    123 Milwaukee Ave W, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
    • /14

      Est $425,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Mohawk Ct, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1101 Mohawk Ct, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market

  • /6

    $275,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $1,375,000 per Acre

    N1017 Vinnie Ha Rd, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

    Is there a buildable waterfront lot in Fort Atkinson under $300K with lake access and utilities ready? This Lake Koshkonong property offers 40 feet of frontage, residential zoning, and shared well access, making it a practical option for a custom build or seasonal retreat. The sloping topography supports an exposed or walkout lower level design, allowing buyers to maximize both usable space and

    Kevin Clark Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Dream Partners

    N1017 Vinnie Ha Rd, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home