9,194

Homes in ZIP Code 33323

Section Image
    • /57

      Est $452,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2308S, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2308S, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Vargas United Realty Group Inc

  • /89

    $830,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft

    2000 Metropica Way Unit 2509, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Welcome to your dream home in this stunning new luxury high-rise at METROPICA! This 3/B, 3/B condo on the 25th floor. Wraparound balcony with breathtaking, unobstructed views to the North, East, and West.? Highlights: Contemporary design open-concept living / Floor-to-ceiling impact windows Gourmet kitchen, Italian cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances In-unit washer

    Emilio Andraus United Realty Group Inc

    2000 Metropica Way Unit 2509, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /18

    $435,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    11500 NW 33rd St, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,819

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Arrieta Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    11500 NW 33rd St, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /43

      Est $333,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2306S, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2306S, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauro Moreira Authentic Real Estate Team

  • /50

    $500,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    11500 NW 42nd St, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Canal-front single family home in Sunrise featuring a 1-car garage and a private backyard setup with NO HOA. Enjoy a screened pool area with a new pump 2025, offering a great space to relax or entertain. The home includes accordion shutters for storm protection. Ideal for buyers looking to renovate and customize to their own style, this property offers strong potential and a solid layout to work

    Michael Valencia Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    11500 NW 42nd St, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /26

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    12330 NW 30th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,097

    Last Listing Agent Diego Castro Epic Capital Realty

    12330 NW 30th St, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /16

      Est $291,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2202S, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2202S, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Skipper Fortune Christie's Intl R.E.

  • /38

    $554,900

    $20K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft

    3102 NW 123rd Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. EXCEPTIONAL LOCATION! Brand NEW ROOF AND NEW A/C UNIT, being replaced May 2026. Amazing 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home in the desirable Sawgrass Estates community with very low HOA fees. The HOA covers maintenance of common areas and provides access to the community pool and clubhouse. Ideally located less than 2 minutes from the world-famous Sawgrass

    MARCUS DE MATOS STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    3102 NW 123rd Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /36

    $445,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    11425 NW 34th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,250

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Pareja LoKation

    11425 NW 34th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /61

      Est $419,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2201S, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2201S, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 312 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Milany LoKation

  • /47

    $575,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft

    11841 NW 30th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Beautifully updated and move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath pool home in Sunrise with a bright, open feel and abundant natural light. Ideally located just minutes from Sawgrass Mills and Amerant Bank Arena, offering convenient access to shopping, dining, and major events while set within a residential neighborhood and NO HOA. The property makes a great first impression with a courtyard-style front

    Robin Quintero Canvas Real Estate

    11841 NW 30th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /21

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4360 NW 116th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,680

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Faulkner Soleado Real Estate Group Inc

    4360 NW 116th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /29

      Est $358,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2105S, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2105S, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Palacios Elite Global Realty

  • /31

    $550,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    1212 NW 125th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Beautifully updated lakefront home in the desirable Sunset Bay at Residences of Sawgrass, offering a comfortable blend of indoor and outdoor living. The oversized backyard and large covered tile patio create a great setting for relaxing by the water, entertaining guests, grilling, or simply enjoying the peaceful lake views year-round. Inside, the home feels clean, bright, and well cared for with

    M. Ryan Brantley United Realty Group Inc

    1212 NW 125th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /25

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    11461 NW 31st Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,364

    Last Listing Agent Natacha Bednarczyk Redfin Corporation

    11461 NW 31st Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /20

      Est $297,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2007S, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2007S, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Hollomon International Realty Group

  • /7

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $409,016 per Acre

    0 Old Hiatus Rd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33323

    Excellent opportunity to acquire a 1.22-acre vacant lot on N Old Hiatus Road, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33323. "Zoning RES"This rare, oversized parcel offers exceptional potential for building a custom estate , creating a private retreat, or holding as a long-term investment in a highly desirable area. Surrounded by established neighborhoods and located near major roadways, shopping, schools, and

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Old Hiatus Rd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33323
  • /19

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3828 NW 121st Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,711

    Last Listing Agent Omer Gulec Nieves United Realty Group Inc

    3828 NW 121st Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /34

      Est $329,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2006S, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2006S, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Mosquera The Keyes Company

  • /27

    $523,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit TH4S, Plantation, FL 33323

    Modern and elegant two-level townhouse in the prestigious Tao building, offering direct and exclusive access to the building's top amenities. This spacious unit features high ceilings, a contemporary open kitchen with stainless steel appliances, abundant natural light, and sleek modern finishes. A unique highlight is that both the two assigned parking spaces and the resort-style pool are located

    Henrique Faria Avanti Way Premiere

    2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit TH4S, Plantation, FL 33323
  • /73

    $745,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    13080 NW 8th Ct, Sunrise, FL 33325

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,092

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Rubio LoKation

    13080 NW 8th Ct, Sunrise, FL 33325
    • /17

      Est $354,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1906S, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1906S, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Sarmiento One Sotheby's International Realty

  • /38

    $474,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    1441 NW 126th Way, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Tastefully remodeled waterfront townhouse offering modern comfort and an unbeatable location. This beautiful home features multiple upgrades, including a brand new roof, impact windows and doors for added security and energy efficiency, and elegant quartz countertops that elevate the kitchen and living spaces. Enjoy serene lake views right from your home, creating the perfect setting for

    Yaniry Perez Rodriguez ACE Florida Realty, LLC

    1441 NW 126th Way, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /78

    $2,825,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    11831 NW 9th St, Plantation, FL 33325

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,122,263

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Crivello Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group

    11831 NW 9th St, Plantation, FL 33325
    • /25

      Est $331,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1803S, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1803S, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Menendez Triom Group Corporation

  • /54

    $649,900

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    12252 NW 32nd Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Beautiful 4Brt/2.5Ba, Lakefront, pool home. New roof, New A/C. ,Low HOA, 2 car garage. All new pavers. Great floor plan and excellent location!

    Raymond Kilstrom United Realty Group Inc

    12252 NW 32nd Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /51

    $487,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1324 NW 126th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,772

    Last Listing Agent Diana Escobar United Realty Group Inc.

    1324 NW 126th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /2

      Est $326,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1706S, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1706S, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Cruz Zurk Real Estate Inc

  • /99

    $2,979,000

    $96K PRICE DROP
    • 9 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 8,368 Sq Ft

    1430 NW 114th Ave, Plantation, FL 33323

    Big homes are common—this one is on another level. Located in the highly sought-after Plantation Acres, this estate delivers true scale, privacy, and presence—something increasingly rare in today’s market.Spanning over 8,000 sq ft, this 9-bedroom, 6-bath residence is defined by soaring ceilings, massive living spaces, and an incredible sense of openness throughout. Every room feels oversized,

    Levi Tennenhaus Joshua Realty Services, LLC.

    1430 NW 114th Ave, Plantation, FL 33323
  • /43

    $570,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    12665 NW 11th Ct, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,112

    Last Listing Agent Michele Moskos Keller Williams Dedicated Professionals

    12665 NW 11th Ct, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /68

      Est $352,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1605S, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1605S, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Orukotan Element Real Estate Group

  • /18

    $295,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft

    2641 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2007N, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Experience luxury living in this amazing 1 bedroom + den, 2 bath unit at the prestigious Tao Luxury Building. Enjoy breathtaking views and a fully equipped kitchen with European cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and granite countertops. Upgraded bathrooms feature marble countertops and large balconies on which to relax. The resort-style amenities include a fitness center, tennis court,

    Gloria Vega First Service Realty ERA

    2641 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2007N, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /19

    $258,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 907, Plantation, FL 33323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,003

    Last Listing Agent Andres Villalobos Melo Real Estate Corp

    2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 907, Plantation, FL 33323
    • /26

      Est $447,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1601S, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1601S, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Medjyne Lubin United Realty Group Inc.

  • /82

    $4,100,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,905 Sq Ft

    12301 NW 18th St, Plantation, FL 33323

    Welcome home to a sanctuary where luxury, nature, and artistry come together. More than a home... this is a lifestyle. A masterpiece designed to be lived, loved, and remembered.Discover this fully renovated estate on a sprawling 36,788 sq ft gated lot, offering the perfect blend of privacy, elegance, and comfort. Sunlit open spaces with impact windows lead to an Italian chef’s kitchen,

    Iliane Dautreppe Keller Williams Realty International Lifestyles

    12301 NW 18th St, Plantation, FL 33323
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3055 NW 126th Ave Unit 314, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,567

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Rubio Coldwell Banker Realty

    3055 NW 126th Ave Unit 314, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /14

      Est $299,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1507S, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1507S, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Israel Ameijeiras World Impact Real Estate

  • /21

    $424,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft

    12204 NW 36th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Discover this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse in Sunrise—just steps from Sawgrass Mills Mall, top-rated schools, parks, and dining. With all bedrooms upstairs, vaulted ceilings, tile and wood flooring, and a spacious layout, this home offers comfort and style. Enjoy peace of mind with a 6-year-old roof and low HOA fees that cover roof maintenance, exterior painting, homeowners insurance,

    Ariel Ruiz Mi Casa Es Su Casa Real Estate LLC

    12204 NW 36th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /31

    $748,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1000 NW 133rd Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,939

    Last Listing Agent Lori Erwin United Realty Group Inc

    1000 NW 133rd Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /53

      Est $303,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1407S, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1407S, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Andersen Beachfront Realty Inc

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home