9,193

Homes in ZIP Code 33323

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $419,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      2641 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1408N, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2641 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1408N, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariana Perez ISG World 1, LLC.

  • /34

    $635,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft

    11960 NW 31st St, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Walk into a home that just feels easy. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in Sunrise Golf Village offers a bright, open layout with a screened in lanai with private pool, perfect for everyday living and entertaining.Major updates are already done, including a newer roof, full hurricane impact windows & doors, and the garage door. All appliances are less than 3 years old. The home also

    Kamie Manzi e-Wing Realty, Inc

    11960 NW 31st St, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /32

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    11450 NW 38th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,458

    Last Listing Agent Gary Laufenberg New Ground International R.E.,

    11450 NW 38th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /15

      Est $329,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      2641 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1403N, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2641 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1403N, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Candela United Realty Group Inc.

  • /44

    $470,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    11373 NW 34th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Totally renovated 2.2.5 townhome in sunrise. Prime location bring your fussiest clients Perfect home for entertaining. Island kitchen; front and back patio. Prime location near shopping, dinning and major highways garage and driveway. Park up to 3 cars. This home is in one of the most sought out area in sunrise...

    Shirley Ferreira Shirley Ferreira, Lic. R.E. Br

    11373 NW 34th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /29

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3290 NW 113th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,662

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Perez RE/MAX Experience

    3290 NW 113th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /19

      Est $279,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      2641 N Flamingo Rd Unit 602, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2641 N Flamingo Rd Unit 602, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Vega First Service Realty ERA

  • /57

    $479,500

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    2900 NW 125th Ave Unit 3-416, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Seize the opportunity to own a rarely available 3-bedroom, 3-bath spectacular corner residence in Artesia, one of the area’s most desirable luxury gated communities. Enjoy true resort-style living in a prime location just minutes from Sawgrass Mills, FLA Live Arena, and major highways. This bright and spacious unit features soaring ceilings and an expansive open floor plan—perfect for

    Patrick Vaz LoKation

    2900 NW 125th Ave Unit 3-416, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /35

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1362 NW 126th Way, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,926

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Rubbo Lifestyle International Realty

    1362 NW 126th Way, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /18

      Est $267,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      2641 N Flamingo Rd Unit 302, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2641 N Flamingo Rd Unit 302, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent carmen Sanchez Oceanica International Realty

  • /29

    $649,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft

    11520 NW 26th St, Plantation, FL 33323

    Beautiful Canal front home on a 1/3 of an Acre located in the highly desirable area of Plantation Acres! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence sits on an oversized lot featuring a spacious backyard with plenty of room to design and build your dream pool, create an outdoor oasis, or expand entertaining space. Enjoy tranquil water views from your backyard while still being close to everything you need.

    Tiffany Hudson EXP Realty LLC

    11520 NW 26th St, Plantation, FL 33323
  • /26

    $411,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    12623 NW 14th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,546

    Last Listing Agent Ron Piccolo RE/MAX Select Group

    12623 NW 14th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /13

      Est $352,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2705S, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2705S, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Javier Borrero Real Estate Investments by Borrero Corp

  • /50

    $498,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft

    11500 NW 39th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Beautiful corner-lot single-family home located in one of the most desirable areas of Sunrise, just minutes from Sawgrass Mills Mall, major highways, dining, and entertainment. This well-maintained residence offers an exceptional combination of location, comfort, and value, making it ideal for both homeowners and investors. Modern kitchen recently remodeled, featuring updated cabinetry,

    Maritza Zapata Herrera Phoenix Realtors LLC

    11500 NW 39th St, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /31

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    11370 NW 35th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,617

    Last Listing Agent Elsa Reales United Dream Real Estate

    11370 NW 35th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /23

      Est $299,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2607S, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2607S, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Zambrano The Keyes Company

  • /20

    $418,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft

    3743 NW 122nd Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom plus den, 2.5-bath townhouse in the highly sought-after Colony Courts II community. Freshly painted and thoughtfully maintained, this residence offers a bright, open-concept layout designed for both comfort and functionality.The main level features a spacious living and dining area, a versatile den ideal for a home office or flex space, a

    Tania Riera Related General Realty, LLC.

    3743 NW 122nd Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /27

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    11830 NW 39th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,211

    Last Listing Agent Steven Thoman Prime Real Estate Collection

    11830 NW 39th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /19

      Est $297,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2602S, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2602S, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Selma Garcia-Iturbe United Real Estate Advisors

  • /42

    $1,499,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,526 Sq Ft

    11650 NW 17th Ct, Plantation, FL 33323

    Magnificent 5 bed 3 and 1/2 bath plus office laundry room, beautiful loft in Plantation Acres Two car garage, private gate, fenced, & huge driveway on just under an acre with approximately 4900 total sq ft. This home features a beautiful pool with waterfall, outside shower, bar & kitchen, large shed, tennis ct. and lots of green space to enjoy. There is a barrel tile roof new impact windows, and

    Michael Hindle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty

    11650 NW 17th Ct, Plantation, FL 33323
  • /31

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3256 NW 123rd Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,510

    Last Listing Agent Agustin Coll Lifestyle International Realty

    3256 NW 123rd Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /31

      Est $294,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2507S, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2507S, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Miller EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /97

    $2,399,900

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM $100K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,215 Sq Ft

    11824 SW 43rd Ct, Davie, FL 33330

    Welcome to the Grand 11824 Green Oak located in the Prestigious community of Laurel Oaks! Completely remodeled Expansive Estate on a Panoramic 1-2 Acre lot. Immediately welcomed by a Grand Circular driveway bordered with Royal palm trees! This Expansive home features 6 bedrooms 5.1 baths; Primary bedroom with a den/office, fireplace, Additional room can be used as office, nursery, gym, etc.

    Chelsey Parrish United Realty Group Inc

    11824 SW 43rd Ct, Davie, FL 33330
  • /61

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2925 NW 126th Ave Unit 3031, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,879

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Cachon Entera Realty LLC

    2925 NW 126th Ave Unit 3031, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /26

      Est $349,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2506S, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2506S, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Soler United Realty Group Inc

  • /30

    $399,000

    Open Sat 2PM - 5PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    2641 N Flamingo Rd Unit TH4N, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Completely remodeled resort-style residence located in the prestigious TAO at Sawgrass community! This beautiful unit 2 Bedrooms plus den, two and a half bathrooms, features a modern open-concept European kitchen with elegant cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless-steel appliances. The spacious layout includes a versatile den that can be used as a home office, guest room, third bedroom, or

    Catalina Di Blasi Realty One Group Evolution

    2641 N Flamingo Rd Unit TH4N, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /21

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11540 NW 33rd St, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,555

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bain The Keyes Company

    11540 NW 33rd St, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /14

      Est $334,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2503S, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2503S, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Cruz Zurk Real Estate Inc

  • /81

    $1,899,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,207 Sq Ft

    12343 NW 19th St, Plantation, FL 33323

    Beautifully well-maintained home sitting on nearly 1 acre with NO HOA. Main home is a 5/3 offering 4,207 sqft of living space, totaling 7BD/5BA including a fully separate 2/2 guest house with full kitchen, ideal for extended family, visiting guests, or additional rental income potential. Side-entry 3-car garage with individual doors per bay and a driveway that fits up to 14 cars. Roman-shaped

    Melanie Aguilera Top Tier International Realty, LLC.

    12343 NW 19th St, Plantation, FL 33323
  • /40

    $1,612,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    11430 NW 18th St, Plantation, FL 33323

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,611,018

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Chedda The Keyes Company

    11430 NW 18th St, Plantation, FL 33323
    • /36

      Est $480,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2501S, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2501S, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Reader Keller Williams Dedicated Professionals

  • /28

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    12556 NW 10th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

    **Buyer failed to qualify-back on the market.** Beautifully updated 3-bedroom*, 2-bath home featuring vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light throughout. *3rd bedroom is currently a den but can be converted back. The open living spaces showcase stylish wood-look tile flooring and flow seamlessly into an upgraded kitchen, along with renovated primary and guest baths.Enjoy true Florida

    Teri Arbogast LoKation

    12556 NW 10th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /46

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 26, 2025

    2000 Metropica Way Unit 1002, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,652

    Last Listing Agent Wellington Cunha Luxe Properties

    2000 Metropica Way Unit 1002, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /57

      Est $449,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2408S, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2408S, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Vargas United Realty Group Inc

  • /28

    $399,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 3PM $60K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    12175 NW 36th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Experience tranquil lakefront living in this two-story villa at Colony Courts. Featuring two spacious primary suites with vaulted ceilings and 2.5 baths, this home offers a bright and functional layout. The main level includes a first-floor entry, open living and dining areas, eat-in kitchen, and built-ins for added storage. Step onto your private patio with wide water views, or enjoy the

    Marcus Abid Keller Williams Eagle Realty

    12175 NW 36th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /73

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1201 Old Hiatus Rd, Plantation, FL 33323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,586,620

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Barach RE/MAX Preferred

    1201 Old Hiatus Rd, Plantation, FL 33323
    • /24

      Est $330,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2403S, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2403S, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Singh Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /57

    $849,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft

    2351 NW 138th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Spectacular, fully renovated 2-story home in Sunrise’s private gated community • 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths + bonus room perfect for office, gym, or media • Chef-inspired kitchen with brand-new stainless-steel appliances, gas range, quartz countertops, and sleek cabinetry • Bright, open living areas featuring modern design, high-end finishes, and abundant natural light • Backyard oasis:

    shalom offir G & E Realty Group, Inc

    2351 NW 138th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /40

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    11531 NW 32nd Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,450

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Laski VantaSure Realty LLC

    11531 NW 32nd Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /57

      Est $452,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2308S, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2308S, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Vargas United Realty Group Inc

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home