820

Recently Sold Homes in 29715

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,175,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1297 Edbrooke Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,167,413

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Curby Costello Real Estate and Investments LLC

    1297 Edbrooke Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /44

    $478,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    219 Lee St, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,854

    Last Listing Agent Steven Lorimer Howard Hanna Allen Tate Charlotte South

    219 Lee St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /32

    $450,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    116 Doby Creek Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,402

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Pratt Stephen Cooley Real Estate

    116 Doby Creek Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /46

    $630,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3305 Moreland Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,770

    Last Listing Agent Libby Taylor Howard Hanna Allen Tate Fort Mill

    3305 Moreland Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /43

    $725,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4053 Charlton Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $238/SF

    Current Estimated Value $679,718

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Ropers Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    4053 Charlton Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /23

    $455,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3970 Parkers Ferry, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,576

    Last Listing Agent Kristyn Waterman Realty One Group Revolution

    3970 Parkers Ferry, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /31

    $270,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    212 Township Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,762

    Last Listing Agent Ken Vining EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill

    212 Township Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /29

    $300,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    426 Danielle Way, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,650

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Burris RE/MAX Executive

    426 Danielle Way, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /47

    $771,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    8715 Gladden Hill Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,417

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Overcash Howard Hanna Allen Tate Rock Hill

    8715 Gladden Hill Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /10

    $649,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    213 English Arbor Dr Unit 10, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Pezzo Pulte Home Corporation

    213 English Arbor Dr Unit 10, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /47

    $1,235,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3031 Belden Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,240

    Last Listing Agent Robert Macleod Boston MacLeod Realty

    3031 Belden Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /47

    $480,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    844 Braddock Way, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,617

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Edwards 1 Percent Lists Advantage

    844 Braddock Way, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /44

    $863,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4220 Thames Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,790

    Last Listing Agent Kara Winn Rinehart Realty Corporation

    4220 Thames Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /17

    $315,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    204 Myers St, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,935

    Last Listing Agent Micah Winn Keller Williams Connected

    204 Myers St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /29

    $510,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2522 Richland Balsam Dr Unit 450, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,218

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dove Coldwell Banker Realty

    2522 Richland Balsam Dr Unit 450, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /48

    $449,900 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    210 Pond View Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,019

    Last Listing Agent Dale Loftis Stephen Cooley Real Estate

    210 Pond View Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /36

    $500,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1605 Appledale Ct Unit 116, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,468

    Last Listing Agent Karen Toutant LPT Realty, LLC

    1605 Appledale Ct Unit 116, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /18

    $760,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    130 Fordham Ct Unit 18, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Pezzo Pulte Home Corporation

    130 Fordham Ct Unit 18, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /9

    $180,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    255 Heritage Blvd, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $439,024 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,667

    Last Listing Agent Oleg Kravchenko Home Team Pros

    255 Heritage Blvd, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /36

    $315,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    725 Chelton Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,811

    Last Listing Agent Brett Dunleavy Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    725 Chelton Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /38

    $635,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1176 Shiloh Bend Trail, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,421

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Fahey Keller Williams South Park

    1176 Shiloh Bend Trail, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /2

    $747,963 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    608 Hops Aly, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Webb SaussyBurbank

    608 Hops Aly, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /44

    $840,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    446 Farm Branch Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,444

    Last Listing Agent Brian Angeski COMPASS

    446 Farm Branch Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /45

    $518,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5639 Barclay Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,480

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Nance Helen Adams Realty

    5639 Barclay Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /20

    $286,800 Sold May 22, 2025

    246 Tail Race Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,285

    Last Listing Agent Amy Horne Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    246 Tail Race Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /34

    $415,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    420 Triple Branch Trail, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,681

    Last Listing Agent Mikael McDaniel Keller Williams Connected

    420 Triple Branch Trail, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /42

    $620,999 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4203 Skyboat Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anne Barbrey Lennar Sales Corp

    4203 Skyboat Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /11

    $612,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    528 Becker Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,018

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Williams Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    528 Becker Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /34

    $300,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    954 Taybyn Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,105

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Kirby COMPASS

    954 Taybyn Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /25

    $155,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    219 Link St, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,486

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Egnor Keller Williams Connected

    219 Link St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /31

    $500,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    739 Ivy Trail Way, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,310

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Skipper Lennar Sales Corp

    739 Ivy Trail Way, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /24

    $510,359 Sold May 14, 2025

    1808 Otter Perch Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,621

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anne Barbrey Lennar Sales Corp

    1808 Otter Perch Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /31

    $820,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    749 Pela Vista Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,866

    Last Listing Agent Denise OFarrell ProStead Realty

    749 Pela Vista Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /45

    $665,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4230 Skyboat Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anne Barbrey Lennar Sales Corp

    4230 Skyboat Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /48

    $840,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3537 Plum St, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,009

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Deluise Southern Nest Realty Inc

    3537 Plum St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /39

    $1,035,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    500 Brier Knob Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,104,067

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Houser Real Broker, LLC

    500 Brier Knob Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /35

    $410,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2812 Huckleberry Hill Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,328

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Butterworth Helen Adams Realty

    2812 Huckleberry Hill Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /27

    $269,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1003 Silver Springs Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,778

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Cullen Keller Williams Connected

    1003 Silver Springs Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /41

    $553,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    251 Olive St, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,533

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kitzmiller NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    251 Olive St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /23

    $450,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1816 Otter Perch Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anne Barbrey Lennar Sales Corp

    1816 Otter Perch Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home