251

Recently Sold Homes in 33901

Section Image
  • /17

    $77,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3704 Broadway Unit 106, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,866

    Last Listing Agent Mark Stearns Priceless Realty, Inc.

    3704 Broadway Unit 106, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /27

    $110,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2366 E Mall Dr Unit 115, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,716

    Last Listing Agent Peter Orsita Sharp Homes Realty

    2366 E Mall Dr Unit 115, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /38

    $580,551 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1605 Hough St, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 347 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JJ Cochrane Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    1605 Hough St, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1450 Park Shore Cir Unit 3, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,017

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nolan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER

    1450 Park Shore Cir Unit 3, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /31

    $250,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2157 Hoople St, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,835

    Last Listing Agent Remi Briand Realty One Group Connections

    2157 Hoople St, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /39

    $310,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2610 Cortez Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,556

    Last Listing Agent Frank Ehrhardt John R. Wood Properties

    2610 Cortez Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /50

    $1,400,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1226 Wales Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,378,084

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Maughan John R. Wood Properties

    1226 Wales Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /40

    $221,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4361 Lazio Way Unit 902, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,700

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Marker EXP Realty LLC

    4361 Lazio Way Unit 902, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /48

    $585,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2090 W First St Unit H2908, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Burnham Compass Florida, LLC

    2090 W First St Unit H2908, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /32

    $435,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1373 Morningside Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,401

    Last Listing Agent Billee Silva Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    1373 Morningside Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /50

    $1,050,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1230 Caloosa Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 331 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,815

    Last Listing Agent Noelle Bloomfield LSI Companies Inc.

    1230 Caloosa Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /26

    $255,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1830 Braman Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,754

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dickey Barclays Real Estate Group 1

    1830 Braman Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /50

    $900,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1344 Coconut Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,758

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Skotak Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC

    1344 Coconut Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /38

    $475,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1256 Morningside Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 403 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,069

    Last Listing Agent John Garuti III EXP Realty LLC

    1256 Morningside Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /4

    $120,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2375 Hoople St, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • Land
    • 14,113 Sq Ft
    • $370,370 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 665 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Strand Realty One Group MVP

    2375 Hoople St, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /25

    $70,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1849 Maravilla Ave Unit A12, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,934

    Last Listing Agent Anisley Rodriguez Xclusive Homes LLC

    1849 Maravilla Ave Unit A12, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /43

    $380,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1414 Thistledown Way, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Dunn John Gee and Company Inc.

    1414 Thistledown Way, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /15

    $220,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2326 Clifford St, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wilmoth Wilmoth Group Inc

    2326 Clifford St, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /50

    $319,900 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3728 Deleon St, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,451

    Last Listing Agent Paula Hellenbrand Encore Realty Services Inc

    3728 Deleon St, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1428 Poinciana Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,748

1428 Poinciana Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /30

    $635,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1235 Osceola Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,009

    Last Listing Agent Shideh Kafei Sellstate Achievers Realty

    1235 Osceola Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /28

    $174,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    2454 Grand Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,892

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    2454 Grand Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2164 Edison Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,500

    Last Listing Agent Phoenicia Wright Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    2164 Edison Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /2

    $91,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1830 Maravilla Ave Unit 105, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,856

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Granada STARLINK REALTY

    1830 Maravilla Ave Unit 105, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /10

    $76,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2254 Dora St, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,279

    Last Listing Agent Greg Miners New Horizons Real Estate Corp.

    2254 Dora St, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /45

    $72,500 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3706 Broadway Unit 27, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,307

    Last Listing Agent Tania Cardoso Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    3706 Broadway Unit 27, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /18

    $290,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1758 Woodlawn Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,770

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    1758 Woodlawn Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /34

    $375,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1640 Hanson St, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,584

    Last Listing Agent Tom Speicher Riverside Realty Group, LLC

    1640 Hanson St, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1446 Poinciana Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,987

1446 Poinciana Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /27

    $305,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2260 1st St Unit 209, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,195

    Last Listing Agent Sean Radigan Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    2260 1st St Unit 209, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1900 Clifford St Unit 306, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,432

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Schrock RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    1900 Clifford St Unit 306, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /47

    $269,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3945 La Palma St, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,872

    Last Listing Agent Helen Marks Genstone Realty

    3945 La Palma St, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /43

    $339,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1421 Maravilla Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,829

    Last Listing Agent Kerrey Hoolihan Vision One Realty Group, Inc.

    1421 Maravilla Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /21

    $320,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2634 Cortez Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,513

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Roberts Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    2634 Cortez Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /25

    $125,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2366 E Mall Dr Unit 215, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,619

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    2366 E Mall Dr Unit 215, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /18

    $57,280 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3706 Broadway Unit 2, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,730

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Meady John R. Wood Properties

    3706 Broadway Unit 2, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /16

    $73,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2828 Jackson St Unit M5, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,825

    Last Listing Agent Claire Gogan EXP Realty LLC

    2828 Jackson St Unit M5, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /30

    $280,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2566 Jackson St, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 333 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,226

    Last Listing Agent Marc Lobdell Coldwell Banker Realty

    2566 Jackson St, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /16

    $75,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1849 Maravilla Ave Unit A16, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,745

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hansen Premiere Plus Realty Company

    1849 Maravilla Ave Unit A16, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /25

    $128,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2022 Maple Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,761

    Last Listing Agent Jerry da Silva Home Legacy Realty

    2022 Maple Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33901

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home