251

Recently Sold Homes in 33901

Section Image
  • /15

    $385,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1239 Morningside Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,717

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Ancefsky Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    1239 Morningside Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /41

    $310,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1925 Clifford St Unit 1202, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,050

    Last Listing Agent Edward Burnham William Raveis Real Estate

    1925 Clifford St Unit 1202, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /6

    $310,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1206 Walden Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,421

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hagmann West Islands Realty Inc

    1206 Walden Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /30

    $373,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1261 Biltmore Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,847

    Last Listing Agent Tara Molloy Riverside Realty Group, LLC

    1261 Biltmore Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /32

    $160,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4113 Residence Dr Unit 215, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,782

    Last Listing Agent Tom Kiessling Compass Florida, LLC

    4113 Residence Dr Unit 215, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /31

    $728,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2656 Shriver Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,368

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Robinson Coldwell Banker Realty

    2656 Shriver Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /42

    $450,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2090 W First St Unit I2309, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurel S. Volberding REALTOR Barclays Real Estate Group 1

    2090 W First St Unit I2309, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /16

    $85,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2145 Carrell Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,971

    Last Listing Agent Susan Larned Gulf Access Realty Inc

    2145 Carrell Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /15

    $199,900 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1428 Park Shore Cir Unit 2, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,874

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    1428 Park Shore Cir Unit 2, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /49

    $1,100,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1245 Gasparilla Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,068,428

    Last Listing Agent Todd Guttery Caloosa Realty Group LLC

    1245 Gasparilla Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33901
  • /49

    $620,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1375 Barcelona Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,317

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    1375 Barcelona Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33901

Showing Results 241 - 251, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home