2,873

Homes in ZIP Code 34945

Section Image Section Image
    • /44

      Est $385,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      3048 Woodswalk Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3048 Woodswalk Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tumolo RE/MAX

  • /37

    $399,995

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft

    339 Seascape Dr Unit 23, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    Discover The Magdalena — a beautifully designed two-story home crafted for modern living, effortless entertaining, and everyday comfort. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a two-car garage, this residence offers thoughtful style in every detail.Step into the bright, well-appointed kitchen, showcasing elegant white cabinetry, GE stainless steel appliances, and striking Valle Nevado granite

    Richard Selikoff K Hovnanian Florida Realty

    339 Seascape Dr Unit 23, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
  • /45

    $374,995

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    325 Silver Sands Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 9,587 Days On Market

    325 Silver Sands Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
    • /29

      Est $1,900,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      12101 Orange Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • Built 1953
      12101 Orange Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Loreto Carvajal Blue Realty Team, LLC

  • /4

    $913,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft

    3070F Plan at Glynlea Country Club 60', Port Saint Lucie, FL 34945

    Step off the front porch into a welcoming entryway embraced by a 12-foot tray ceiling. On one side is a private guest bedroom with a full bathroom and ample storage. Across the hall are the secondary bedrooms each offering their own private bathroom and walk-in closets. The open family room greets you with ample natural light from its wall of windows overlooking the backyard covered lanai. The

    Perry Homes Builder
    0 Wylder Pky Port St Unit 37806732, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34945
  • /2

    $317,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    500 Seafoam Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,660

    500 Seafoam Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
    • /18

      Est $357,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Trinity Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3310 Trinity Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Assaf Hizkiya Listings Center

  • /24

    $364,500

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    9760 Palm Breezes Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    Check out this Slice of Paradise! located in the quite Mornignside Community is a 4 Bedroom 2 Bath house ready to be made into your home! Very well maintained home and lushes landscaping backing up to a preserve privacy and piece and quite are ready to be yours!SCHEDULE A SHOWING WILL YOU CAN!

    Evander Shaffer Coastal Breeze Realty Corp

    9760 Palm Breezes Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
  • /2

    $376,990

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    9501 Silver Sands Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,504

    9501 Silver Sands Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
    • /47

      Est $443,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      9519 Potomac Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9519 Potomac Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,500
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Sousa Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

  • /37

    $389,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft

    310 Silver Sands Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    Efficient kitchen with Quill cabinets & Carrara Morro quartz countertops. Open dining area & great room creates seamless flow. Tranquil primary suite & bath featuring dual sinks & glass shower. Charming loft for extra living space. Versatile covered patio for outdoor relaxation. Attached 2-car garage for vehicles & tools.

    310 Silver Sands Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
  • /50

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1830 Well Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,958

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Aguilar Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    1830 Well Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
    • /56

      Est $370,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      3444 Trinity Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3444 Trinity Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Carney Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /44

    $11,250,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 126.29 Acres
    • $89,081 per Acre

    3605 Gordy Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    Hoyt Murphy Coldwell Banker Paradise

    3605 Gordy Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
  • /36

    $349,995

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    323 Seascape Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,695

    323 Seascape Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
    • /19

      Est $426,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      8042 Picos Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • Built 2020
      8042 Picos Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Walters Mark Walters & Company

  • /43

    $5,000

    • Land
    • 76.4 Acres
    • $65 per Acre

    595 N Header Canal Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    FOR LEASE, NOT FOR SALE. Exceptional 76.4-acre turnkey agricultural property for LEASE in Fort Pierce—one of the best and most versatile farm lease opportunities available in Florida. Fully cleared, laser-leveled, and professionally farmed for over 20 years, this property is ideal for nearly any use permitted under AG-5 zoning. Strong seepage irrigation, multiple wells, pump stations, culverts,

    Mehmet Eflanli Eflanli, LLC.

    595 N Header Canal Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
  • /2

    $319,990

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    9505 Silver Sands Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,191

    9505 Silver Sands Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Barbre LPT Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $298,140

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    8179 Cobblestone Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    The Pearson townhome combines style, functionality, and modern finishes in a layout designed for today’s lifestyle. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,464 square feet of living space, this home is perfect for families, professionals, or anyone seeking low-maintenance living with high-quality design. On the first floor, an inviting foyer opens into a spacious living and dining area that flows

    D.R. Horton Builder
    8179 Cobblestone Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
  • /5

    $65,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3271 Sunrise Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $101,562 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Vargas RE/MAX Gold

    3271 Sunrise Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      Xxx Schumann Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Xxx Schumann Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Duane Dunn Watson Realty Corp

  • /2

    $304,990

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    8132 Cobblestone Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

D.R. Horton Builder
    8132 Cobblestone Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
  • /10

    $349,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    467 Seafoam Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,549

    467 Seafoam Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
    • /39

      Est $343,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      9331 Breakers Row, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9331 Breakers Row, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Miret Keller Williams Realty of PSL

  • /5

    $1,043,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft

    2957F Plan at Glynlea Country Club 60', Port Saint Lucie, FL 34945

    The front porch opens into the extended entryway lined with a 12-foot tray ceiling. French doors open into the home office that overlooks the front yard. Two secondary bedrooms are off the main hallway and feature walk-in closets and a shared bathroom. You pass a bonus flex room with storage space before entering the heart of the home. The dining area with three large windows connects to the open

    Perry Homes Builder
    0 Wylder Pky Port St Unit 37806540, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34945
  • /73

    $680,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    220 Emerald Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,950

    Last Listing Agent Cindi O'Connell OC Realty LLC

    220 Emerald Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
    • /17

      Est $439,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Pulitzer Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • Built 1983
      Tbd Pulitzer Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Ochse Real Estate Expo Inc

  • /28

    $364,995

    New Construction $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft

    333 Silver Sands Ln Unit 6, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    This beautiful two-story home offers the perfect blend of style and comfort. Designed with both everyday living and entertaining in mind, the open layout connects the great room and dining area to create a warm, inviting space for gatherings. The kitchen stands out with striking Navy Blue cabinets paired with Iced White quartz countertops, combining elegance with functionality.Upstairs, the

    Richard Selikoff K Hovnanian Florida Realty

    333 Silver Sands Ln Unit 6, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
  • /22

    $349,430

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    472 Seafoam Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,705

    472 Seafoam Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
    • /23

      Est $565,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Cody Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1805 Cody Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teran Gilmette Keller Williams Realty of PSL

  • /45

    $2,295,000

    $45K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft

    2700 S Header Canal Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    UNIQUE PROPERTY IN FORT PIERCE, FL. CURRENTLY BEING USED AS A MOTOCROSS AIRBNB, ZONED AG-5, RESIDENTIAL, BRING ALL YOUR TOYS AND FARM ANIMALS ! 31.5 ACRES. 4-BED / 3-BATH / 1-CAR GARAGE / HEATED POOL HOME, ADDTL. GARAGE IN BACK TO STORE THE TOYS ! MANY UPGRADES TO THE PROPERTY. **DO NOT ENTER PROPERTY WITHOUT OWNER / AGENT, TENANT OCCUPIED, CHECK DOCUMENTS FOR ADDTL. INFO.

    Daniel Woodley Marx Realty Group Inc

    2700 S Header Canal Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    9630 Sea Spray Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,730

    9630 Sea Spray Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
    • /49

      Est $411,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      8670 Jay Gardens Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8670 Jay Gardens Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Fisher LPT Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $304,990

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    8144 Cobblestone Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

D.R. Horton Builder
    8144 Cobblestone Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
  • /36

    $339,995

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    329 Silver Sands Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    329 Silver Sands Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
    • /46

      Est $456,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      3047 Woodswalk Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3047 Woodswalk Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Fisher LPT Realty, LLC

  • /18

    $411,995

    New Construction $28K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft

    301 Silver Sands Ln Unit 14, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    Beautiful 4BR/2BA Finlay II on Corner Lot with Designer Finishes & Smart Home Features! Welcome to the Finlay II plan—a thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a 2-car garage, ideally situated on a desirable corner lot. Step into a bright, open-concept floorplan featuring a spacious kitchen outfitted with Greyhound cabinets, Carrara Miksa quartz countertops, floating shelves, and GE

    Richard Selikoff K Hovnanian Florida Realty

    301 Silver Sands Ln Unit 14, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
  • /23

    $320,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9553 Seaspray Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,352

    Last Listing Agent Evander Shaffer Coastal Breeze Realty Corp

    9553 Seaspray Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
    • /35

      Est $361,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      8512 Cobblestone Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8512 Cobblestone Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home