2,873

Homes in ZIP Code 34945

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9631 Seaspray Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Howard Darvin D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne

    9631 Seaspray Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
    • /24

      Est $462,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      2530 S Rock Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2530 S Rock Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Branca Branca Realty Professionals, LLC

  • /9

    $380,000

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $279,412 per Acre

    355 Gokchoff Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    Build Your Dream Home on This Versatile 1.36-Acre Property!Experience the tranquility of country living just west of town, while still enjoying convenient access to I-95 and being only minutes from beautiful local beaches. This expansive 1.36-acre lot offers endless possibilities including a dwelling on site that can be easily transformed into a charming guest house. The property is zoned to

    Jaime Aguilar Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    355 Gokchoff Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
  • /101

    $710,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10300 Muller Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,289

    Last Listing Agent ANNMARIE NAPOLITANO Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    10300 Muller Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
    • /47

      Est $465,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      1489 S Brocksmith Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1489 S Brocksmith Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dina McNeill Compass Real Estate Group, Inc

  • /9

    $411,995

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    301 Silver Sands Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    301 Silver Sands Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
    • /32

      Est $406,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      9438 Windrift Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9438 Windrift Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aisha Mayne Atlantic Shores ERA Powered

  • /2

    $314,990

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    8120 Cobblestone Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,397

    D.R. Horton Creekside - Townhomes

    8120 Cobblestone Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
    • /20

      Est $718,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Campbell Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      301 Campbell Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Kuhn The Land Corporation of Fl

  • /27

    $359,430

    Sold May 19, 2025

    9643 Seaspray Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

9643 Seaspray Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
    • /34

      Est $580,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1665 Cody Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1665 Cody Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Earhard Chung Coldwell Banker Paradise

  • /16

    $282,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    202 Laidback Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,015

    Last Listing Agent Craig Wallengren HW Real Estate Inc

    202 Laidback Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
    • /54

      Est $459,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Sunrise Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      111 Sunrise Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misti Bradley Pandolfo Bradley & Associates Real Est

  • /9

    $429,995

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    306 Silver Sands Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    306 Silver Sands Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
    • /60

      Est $711,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      10661 Orange Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10661 Orange Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Ashton McCurdy and Company Realty

  • /35

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10425 Okeechobee Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,579

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Rouse Coldwell Banker Paradise

    10425 Okeechobee Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
    • /40

      Est $1,450,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      8686 Andrews Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8686 Andrews Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Flannery Illustrated Properties LLC

  • /36

    $339,995

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    9728 Apollo Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    9728 Apollo Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
    • /52

      Est $382,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      9533 Windrift Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9533 Windrift Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Terpening Keller Williams Realty of PSL

  • /46

    $675,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10619 Sugar Pine Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,465

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hart Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    10619 Sugar Pine Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
    • /15

      Est $586,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      4220 Mccarty Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4220 Mccarty Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michell Sparks Mac Evoy Real Estate Co

  • /23

    $364,430

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9606 Seaspray Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

9606 Seaspray Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
    • /57

      Est $635,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      8680 Moco Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8680 Moco Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kirkman CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    • /46

      Est $621,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Copenhaver Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1975 Copenhaver Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa McLeod SMP Real Estate, LLC

    • /31

      Est $416,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 N Ffa Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      650 N Ffa Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine MacVean RE/MAX Gold

    • /31

      Est $607,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      25710 Orange Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25710 Orange Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Laviano Laviano & Associates Real Esta

    • /9

      Est $230,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Copenhaver Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1833 Copenhaver Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Poindexter Atlantic Shores ERA Powered

    • /28

      Est $374,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Dusk Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      173 Dusk Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lavada Delliquadri PA Next Chapter Real Estate, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $596,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Sunrise Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      141 Sunrise Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Higgins Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    • /37

      Est $601,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      3531 Eleven Mile Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3531 Eleven Mile Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Demps Illustrated Properties/Sewalls

    • /17

      Est $1,007,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      4400 Mccarty Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4400 Mccarty Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Acker RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $338,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      9505 Portside Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9505 Portside Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,500
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teran Gilmette Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    • /36

      Est $342,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      9525 Windrift Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9525 Windrift Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne McCurdy The Keyes Company

    • /2

      Est $337,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      9537 Windrift Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9537 Windrift Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $173,500

      Last Listing Agent Marci Whitley RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $338,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      9500 Portside Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9500 Portside Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Vinson Vinson Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /38

      Est $291,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      9420 Portside Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9420 Portside Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liliam Watcke Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    • /40

      Est $341,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Blue Grotto Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      120 Blue Grotto Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Lomas RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $190,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      12840 Orange Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1958
      12840 Orange Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Harrison Harrison Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $669,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      14510 Orange Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14510 Orange Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Diane Buchholz Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    • /48

      Est $379,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      13399 Orange Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13399 Orange Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shields Keyes Co

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home