4,898

Homes in ZIP Code 34947

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $80,247 per Acre

    1 Tennessee Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    Exclusively presented by Sunland Real Estate: 0.81 acre lot in Fort Pierce. Lot is currently land locked and has no road access. Great neighborhood, close by Fairlawn Elementary School. And very centralized near Okeechobee Rd & Virginia Ave that leads to I-95. Largest lot in the neighborhood.

    Agent Photo

    Javier Santana

    Sunland Real Estate, LLC.

    (772) 666-7373

    1 Tennessee Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /24

    $1,980 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3101 Avenue T, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    Come see this beautifully remodeled home in Fort Pierce. This 2/2 home boasts a freshly painted walls, updated kitchen appliances and fenced yard. INTERNET AND SECURITY SYSTEM INCLUDED WITH RENT.

    Jason Chevres Coastal Real Estate Professionals LLC

    3101 Avenue T, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /12

    $384,305

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    673 Carlyle Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,302

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    673 Carlyle Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
    • /9

      Est $340,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      697 Carlyle Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      697 Carlyle Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

  • /8

    $376,990

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    Hudson Plan, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Builder Photo

    Holiday Builders

    Builder

    4490 SW Savona Blvd Unit 39107949, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /20

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3005 Tennessee Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    Fenced in Yard , The renovated interiors are designed with an open floor plan, offering a sense of spaciousness and ease of flow between rooms. No HOA , pets are Wercomed

    Robert Abraham United Realty Group Inc.

    3005 Tennessee Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /13

    $311,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5313 Gladness Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,499

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI Realty- Florida, LLC

    5313 Gladness Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
    • /14

      Est $315,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      5404 Gladness Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5404 Gladness Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /40

    $307,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    5303 Gladness Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    The Patricio plan delivers the space and flow buyers actually want. This one-story home features a welcoming foyer, open-concept layout, and a spacious family room that's perfect for everyday living or entertaining. The kitchen is built to impress with a large island, granite countertops, breakfast bar, and stainless-steel Whirlpool® appliances. The private master retreat offers a true escape,

    Agent Photo

    Jason Coley

    Atlantic Shores ERA Powered

    (772) 310-4074

    5303 Gladness Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /15

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4229 Troon Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    Welcome to this wonderful and spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly sought after gated Bent Creek community. Featuring an open interior and soaring ceilings, the huge living spaces are perfect for a family. Bent Creek residents enjoy a clubhouse with a pool, fitness center, tennis courts, a playground, pickleball and basketball courts. This home and neighborhood are a gem in Ft.

    Gerald Gross SMI Realtors, LLC.

    4229 Troon Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /18

    $120,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4315 Avenue K, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,697

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Mazzella Di Bosco LoKation

    4315 Avenue K, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
    • /38

      Est $361,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      999 Bent Creek Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      999 Bent Creek Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Joyce RE/MAX

  • /40

    $338,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft

    1802 Celebration Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    Amazing opportunity! The Santa Maria delivers the space and layout buyers want. This one-story, 4 bed, 2 bath home in Celebration Pointe offers comfort, function, and style. From the inviting covered entry to the open-concept design, it feels right the moment you walk in. The kitchen is built for real life, featuring large countertops, a breakfast bar, and wood cabinetry with crown molding.

    Agent Photo

    Jason Coley

    Atlantic Shores ERA Powered

    (772) 425-1468

    1802 Celebration Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /10

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5318 Imagination Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    Experience refined living in the Bokeelia Model, a beautifully built 2021 home in the desirable Celebration Pointe community of Fort Pierce. Conveniently located near Interstate 95 and Florida's Turnpike, it offers easy access to shopping and pristine beaches. This thoughtfully designed residence features a spacious open layout with high-end upgrades throughout. The modern kitchen boasts elegant

    Mahmudul Haque The Keyes Company

    5318 Imagination Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /26

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3003 Avenue M, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,061

    Last Listing Agent Jean Cidel RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty

    3003 Avenue M, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 Carlyle Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      738 Carlyle Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Nov 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

  • /43

    $338,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft

    1811 Celebration Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

Agent Photo

    Jason Coley

    Atlantic Shores ERA Powered

    (772) 677-1837

    1811 Celebration Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /2

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2705 Avenue E, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    Jose Angulo-Cuzzi United Realty Group, Inc

    2705 Avenue E, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /6

    $26,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1406 N 44th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $147,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $25,622

    Last Listing Agent Jacques Chester Coldwell Banker Realty

    1406 N 44th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
    • /12

      Est $357,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      747 Carlyle Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      747 Carlyle Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

  • /4

    $464,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft

    Neptune Plan at Pineapple Grove, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    The Neptune Floorplan – 4 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms, 2,471 Sq FtSpacious Two-Story Living with Flexible Spaces by Holiday BuildersStep into the Neptune floorplan, a thoughtfully designed two-story home offering 2,471 square feet, 4 bedrooms, and 2.5 bathrooms. This versatile plan is part of our Cornerstone Collection, created for homeowners who want style, flexibility, and room to

    Holiday Builders Builder
    7905 W Angle Rd Unit 38694352, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /10

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    312 N 27th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home located on a quiet street in the historic and artsy community of Fort Pierce. Just 3 miles from the beach, this property offers the perfect blend of coastal living and neighborhood charm. Enjoy easy access to major highways, local shops, dining, and vibrant cultural attractions. Ideal for those seeking a cozy retreat with convenience to it all!

    April Jones Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties

    312 N 27th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /20

    $120,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3403 Avenue F, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,014

    Last Listing Agent Ethan McAuliffe EXP Realty LLC

    3403 Avenue F, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Carlyle Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      722 Carlyle Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

  • /5

    $423,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft

    Biscayne Plan at Pineapple Grove, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    Welcome to the Biscayne, a larger and more spacious version of our popular Beverly floorplan, nestled within the esteemed Cornerstone collection by Holiday Builders. A split layout floorplan with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2 or 3-car garage (depending on the neighborhood), this home is designed to meet your family’s needs and aspirations. Boasting an impressive 1,937 square feet, the Biscayne

    Holiday Builders Builder
    7905 W Angle Rd Unit 36952108, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /9

    $2,660 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    505 N 27th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    Brand-new 3-bedroom, 1-bath duplex in Fort Pierce offering modern living with comfort, style, and convenience. This newly built home features a clean open layout, bright living spaces, durable finishes, and an energy-efficient design made for easy everyday living. The spacious bedrooms provide flexibility for rest, work, or family needs, while the low-maintenance interior makes this home both

    Maria Termotto-Horwitz Keller Williams Realty/P B

    505 N 27th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /35

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    605 Ribaut Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,079

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Collins Reef To Ranch Real Estate, Inc

    605 Ribaut Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
    • /12

      Est $296,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Celebration Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1814 Celebration Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

• /4

    $493,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft

    Coral Plan at Pineapple Grove, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    Holiday Builders Builder
    7905 W Angle Rd Unit 38694353, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /12

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    208 N 28th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    This charming 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offers an updated kitchen and bathrooms for a modern touch. Enjoy the convenience of indoor laundry hook up and a private backyard area perfect for outdoor relaxation. Plus, say goodbye to the hassle of lawn maintenance as lawncare is included in the rent. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to call this lovely property your new home

    Jeffrey Miller Management Specialists LLC

    208 N 28th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4001 Avenue O, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF

    Current Estimated Value $146,411

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    4001 Avenue O, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 Carlyle Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      732 Carlyle Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

  • /8

    $392,990

    New Construction $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft

    Marianna Plan at Pineapple Grove, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Holiday Builders Builder
    4490 SW Savona Blvd Unit 39107953, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /32

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1618 Merriment Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    Ashlyn Osborn RE/MAX Gold

    1618 Merriment Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /25

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    664 Carlyle Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,979

    664 Carlyle Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
    • /12

      Est $384,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      754 Carlyle Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      754 Carlyle Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

  • /31

    $404,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft

    4233 Troon Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    Welcome to this beautifully spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence located within the sought after gated community of Bent Creek. This bright and airy home features a light filled interior and soaring ceilings creating an open and welcoming atmosphere throughout. Generous living spaces make it ideal for a growing family as well as hosting guests with ease. Residents enjoy access to an

    Yuriy Kogan Serhant

    4233 Troon Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /6

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    874 Bent Creek Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    Joseph Cooper Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real

    874 Bent Creek Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  • /5

    $66,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    432 N 26th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,000

    Last Listing Agent Judith Serna 1st Class Real Estate Paradise

    432 N 26th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
    • /13

      Est $301,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      5210 Gladness Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5210 Gladness Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home