7,975

Homes in ZIP Code 34950

Section Image
  • /32

    $299,400

    $40K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    2108 Avenue E, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Fantastic income-producing duplex in the rapidly growing area of Fort Pierce. Each unit offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, both featuring brand-new remodeled bathrooms, fresh interior paint, updated cabinets and new roof. Both units are currently tenant-occupied, providing immediate rental income and ready your next investment opportunity. Don't miss out--great investment properties like this

    Gregory H Dalessio PA RE/MAX Gold

    2108 Avenue E, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /22

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1400 Delaware Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Tierney Coldwell Banker Paradise

    1400 Delaware Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /12

      Est $189,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Avenue M, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2205 Avenue M, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Roegiers T3 Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    701 S 13th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home located in a highly desirable area with convenient access to nearby businesses, schools, and everyday amenities. This property offers great potential for investors or owner-occupants looking to add value.

    Carline Estime Atlantic Shores ERA Powered

    701 S 13th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /41

    $3,290,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1605 N 23rd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 840% Above List Price
    • $2,142/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,917

    Last Listing Agent jober rivera Partnership Realty Inc.

    1605 N 23rd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Avenue N, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2202 Avenue N, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luther Robinson United Realty Group Inc.

  • /13

    $430,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    508 N 23rd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    This stunning duplex in Fort Pierce has been fully renovated with all the modern upgrades you could want! Offering 3 bedrooms and 1 bath in each unit, this property is perfect for both homeowners and investors. From the updated kitchen, windows, flooring, and more, everything has been carefully designed for comfort and efficiency.

    Terrence Brown Jr United Realty Group Inc.

    508 N 23rd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /17

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    705 Avenue B, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,519

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Feldkamp Destinations Realty

    705 Avenue B, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Avenue J, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 1 Bed
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1408 Avenue J, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,490
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luther Robinson United Realty Group Inc.

  • /30

    $559,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    1795 N 16th Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    You won't find a better deal in Fort Pierce. Brand new 2026 CBS construction delivering solid income in one of Fort Pierce's most active rental corridors. Each oversize 3BR/2BA unit offers 1,140 sq ft, open-concept living, modern kitchen with dishwasher, energy-efficient windows, and a private rear porch. SEC 8 pays $2,663 per side, bringing in $5,326 per month when fully rented. Concrete block

    Nicholas Tobis Meant2B Realty LLC

    1795 N 16th Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /28

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1809 Tucker Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,558

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Zaqqout NextHome Treasure Coast

    1809 Tucker Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Avenue K, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1606 Avenue K, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Moniker Neal Guardian Investment Group

  • /20

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    1408 N 23rd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Fully remodeled 3/1. New roof, flooring, kitchen, bath, ac splitter units in each room for custom temperature control. Property is currently a profitable short term rental. It does about 3200-3500 month gross.It usually 90-95% occupied. We can also sell to an owner occupant buyer. We can simply work out refunds for future guests if offer is presented by owner occupant. Property has new washer and

    Alexander Virelles Exclusive Premier Realty

    1408 N 23rd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /2

    $22,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    106 N 19th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $146,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Walter Salamon 4% Listing Realty LLC

    106 N 19th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 N 16th Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1310 N 16th Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Solomon Solomon Homes

  • /2

    $309,695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft

    313 Means Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    :Introducing the Starburst Model at Oaks at Moore's Creek Phase II! **To Be Constructed** This 3 bed, 2 bath home blends modern comfortwith sustainable living. Features include hurricane impact windows/doors, fiber optic WiFi, energy-efficient gas appliances, security system & concrete block construction. Nestled in a cul-de-sac near Moore's Creek Linear Park in the Historic Lincoln Park

    Jacqueline Coleman Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach

    313 Means Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /60

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1443 Captains Walk Unit 23A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,409

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Clark LPT Realty, LLC

    1443 Captains Walk Unit 23A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 N 15th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1405 N 15th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Gentile Gentile Property Group, LLC

  • /2

    $305,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    2002 Avenue M, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Brand-new CBS construction in the heart of Fort Pierce with NO HOA and modern finishes throughout. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,350 sq ft under air (1,751 total) and includes impact windows and doors, tile flooring in every room, and white-and-gray veined tile extending up the shower walls for a clean, contemporary look. The kitchen features deep blue cabinetry accented by white stone

    Kate Ward RE/MAX Gold

    2002 Avenue M, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /2

    $36,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    906 S 17th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • Land
    • 8,001 Sq Ft
    • $195,972 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,004

    Last Listing Agent Austin Clifford Water Pointe Realty Group

    906 S 17th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Avenue H, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      916 Avenue H, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacques Chester Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $179,999

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    1215 Orange, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    NEAR THE BAY! This prime corner lot is in a great location. It is a spacious 14,000 sq. ft. corner lot that is situated in a highly desirable area just a few blocks from the scenic bay in Fort Pierce, FL. Offering excellent visibility and potential, this property is ideal for a variety of uses. Whether you're looking to build your dream home, start a new business, or invest in a growing

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    1215 Orange, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /15

    $245,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    307 N 20th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,797

    Last Listing Agent Helen Moro Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    307 N 20th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Avenue M, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      713 Avenue M, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luther Robinson United Realty Group Inc.

  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    1712 N 18th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    This 0.18- acre residentially offers the perfect space to build your dream home or investment property .Conveniently located near major roads, schools,shopping and local amenities .Enjoy the benefits of no HOA and plenty of room for customization .whether you're looking to built now or hold for future value ,this property presents great potential.Dont miss this opportunity presents great

    Maritza Riveron 4ever Homes Realty LLC

    1712 N 18th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /47

    $205,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1717 Mariners Cove Unit A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,982

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lumbert Citizen Realty

    1717 Mariners Cove Unit A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /21

      Est $380,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Jersey Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1310 Jersey Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Branca Branca Realty Professionals, LLC

  • /30

    $194,500

    $41K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft

    2102 Avenue P, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    This rare coastal opportunity sits on an oversized lot with plenty of space for your RV, boat, ATV—or all three. Whether you're seeking a primaryresidence, vacation home, or Airbnb investment, the possibilities are endless. The main house offers comfortable living, while the expansive lot provides room to accommodate multiple RVs, ideal for guest stays or generating additional income. Located

    Greg Owen EASY REALTY

    2102 Avenue P, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /60

    $1,435,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2715 S Indian River Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,404,806

    Last Listing Agent James Tobaschus Central Coast Realty

    2715 S Indian River Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /60

      Est $445,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Orange Ave Unit PH2, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      20 Orange Ave Unit PH2, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard McKinney RE/MAX Gold

  • /12

    $189,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    1308 Kentucky Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Fort Pierce pool home with endless potential! This 3BR/2BA CBS home offers 1,786 living sq ft and a flexible floor plan ideal for homeowners, investors, or buyers looking to personalize a property in a convenient Treasure Coast location. Features include spacious living areas, abundant natural light, screened-in pool, covered patio, and converted garage perfect for a flex room, office, gym, media

    Norris Bishop Norris Bishop Realty Inc.

    1308 Kentucky Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /21

    $150,500

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1482 N Lawnwood Cir Unit 31d, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,925

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Queen LYNQ Real Estate

    1482 N Lawnwood Cir Unit 31d, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /2

      Est $461,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Orange Ave Unit 305, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      20 Orange Ave Unit 305, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lori Davis Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

  • /15

    $580,000

    • 4 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    433 N 9th N St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a high performing quadplex in the rapidly growing Fort Pierce market! Grossing $5,550/mo rental income. This well maintained property features four fully occupied units. Three spacious 2 bed/ 1 bath units and one comfortable 1 bed/ 1 bath unit. Generating a strong monthly income with room for rent increases to boost returns even further. With strong

    Jennifer Giraldo London Foster Realty

    433 N 9th N St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /49

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3870 N Highway A1a Unit 704, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,935

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hallas Realty One Group Engage

    3870 N Highway A1a Unit 704, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
    • /4

      Est $437,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Orange Ave Unit 303, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      20 Orange Ave Unit 303, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Casalino Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

  • /28

    $879,000

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $732,500 per Acre

    1811 S Indian River Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Discover your dream waterfront home site on Indian River Drive, located on Florida's Designated Scenic Route! This stunning property offers 150 feet of deeded waterfront, providing you with the perfect canvas to build your dream home. Imagine waking up to breathtaking views every day! Ocean access is made easy via the Fort Pierce Inlet, just 2 miles away, making it convenient for boating

    Hoyt Murphy Coldwell Banker Paradise

    1811 S Indian River Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /11

    $53,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1403 Avenue J, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $230,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,873

    Last Listing Agent Aundrea Hair Legacy Global Realty, LLC

    1403 Avenue J, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /48

      Est $196,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 N 21st St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1309 N 21st St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harry Donofrio Best Homes, LLC.

  • /7

    $359,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    320 Means Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Introducing the Sea Breeze Model at Oaks at Moore's Creek Phase II! **To Be Constructed** This 3 bed, 2.5 bath home blends modern comfort with sustainable living. Features include hurricane impact windows/doors, fiber optic WiFi, energy-efficient gas appliances, security system & concrete block multi-level construction. Nestled in a cul-de-sac near Moore's Creek Linear Park in the Historic

    Jacqueline Coleman Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach

    320 Means Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home