7,975

Homes in ZIP Code 34950

Section Image
  • /9

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft

    711 Cedar Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Relax! Kick back in your cozy tropical getaway. Move in ready and waiting for you. Please note the expansive backyard patio area ready for your housewarming BBQ. Convenient short walk to historic downtown Ft Pierce, the Marina and fine restaurants. Or, take a short ride to the beach, walk along the inlet park as you check out the dining choices.

    Curtis Lowe RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty

    711 Cedar Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /15

      Est $174,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 S 17th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      701 S 17th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Damaris Hatina RH Realty

  • /13

    $149,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft

    1204 Avenue K, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    INVESTOR'S COME ALL WITH THIS SINGLE FAMILY HOME IN THE HEART OF FORT PIERCE. NO HOA IS PERFECT FOR A FAMILY LOOKING TO CALL FORT PIERCE HOME.

    David Stasienko Premier Platinum Realty

    1204 Avenue K, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /12

      Est $309,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 S 7th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1112 S 7th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alma Martinez Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

  • /6

    $204,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft

    1503 Edgewood Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    This is a 2 unit property, the property needs a full renovation, all tenants have vacated the property and its ready for renovation. Comparable 2/1 rentals are renting for 1600.00 per unit.

    Anthony Marino Realty Advisors International

    1503 Edgewood Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /30

      Est $369,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 S 8th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1103 S 8th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Di Paola KW Innovations

  • /2

    $699,000

    New Construction $49K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft

    337 Florida Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Introducing Golden Solace I - NEW CONSTRUCTION - CBS 4/2/2/ SFH, sited on a generous 0.34-acre lot with room for a pool. Light-filled open living spaces feature large windows and an airy open-concept kitchen with upscale golden finishes and premium fixtures. The primary suite offers dual sinks, a separate soaking tub and walk-in shower for a spa-like retreat. Thoughtful modern touches and warm

    Lissa McCoy Integrity Florida Realty LLC

    337 Florida Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /17

      Est $201,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 N 17th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      701 N 17th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Naumovitz Keller Williams Realty of PSL

  • /24

    $235,000

    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    1219 Avenue M, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Perfect opportunity for a value-add duplex in an opportunity zone and right accross from Lincoln Park Regional Park. Each side is a 2/1. One side vacant, the other side is rented below market but monthly. Perfect for an investor or a savvy homebuyer looking to rent out one side and live in the other. Only minutes to historic downtown and beaches!

    Ethan McAuliffe EXP Realty LLC

    1219 Avenue M, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /4

      Est $125,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 N 13th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1605 N 13th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Solomon Solomon Homes

  • /9

    $1,950,000

    • Land
    • 17.08 Acres
    • $114,169 per Acre

    2100 N US Highway 1, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

    Exciting development opportunity! Prime multi-family development site consisting of 17 acres, located on North US #1 between Vero Beach and Fort Pierce. This area is rapidly growing and is less than half a mile from a Publix shopping center and the Causeway to North Hutchinson Island. The site boasts 870 feet on the Taylor Creek waterway, which adds to its appeal. Potential density up to 12 units

    Thomas Rouse Coldwell Banker Paradise

    2100 N US Highway 1, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
    • /9

      Est $146,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 N 17th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1504 N 17th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kelly Keller Williams Realty of PSL

  • /13

    $1,750,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft

    515 S Indian River Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Rare waterfront opportunity on Indian River Drive overlooking Fort Pierce Inlet. Set on 1.6 acres, this property with renovations that a near completion includes a ±4,154 SF two-story lodging building with multiple guest rooms and common areas, plus a detached ±1,506 SF studio ideal for an owner or additional accommodations. The property features a dock with direct water access and includes an

    Christopher Bondi LYNQ Real Estate

    515 S Indian River Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /30

      Est $269,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 N 15th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1303 N 15th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Roegiers T3 Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $285,999

    New Construction $24K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    706 Dundas Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    This Beautiful home was Completed on 1/11/2026, this move-in ready new construction home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,300 sq ft on a 5,000 sq ft lot. No HOA. All-new roof, systems, flooring, and finishes.. Just minutes to Downtown Fort Pierce ;Close to beaches ; Near Sunrise Theatre ; Growing area with strong potential. View Today! Motivated Seller. This is an amazing home and will not last.

    Glosther Bienaime Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    706 Dundas Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /15

      Est $155,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 N 17th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1712 N 17th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abdul Wahid C&J Realty Inc.

  • /20

    $235,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    2010 Colonial A3 Rd Unit 3, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    BEAUTIFUL 2 STORY TOWNHOUSE WITH SCREENED PORCH AND BALCONY RECENTLY PAINTED INSIDE AND OUT. KITCHEN HAS CHERRY CABINETRY WITH GRANITE (AS WELL AS 3 BATHROOMS)AND STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. FIRST FLOOR HAS TRAVERTINE DIAGONAL TILE. 2ND FLOOR MASTER HAS A LARGE WALK IN CLOSET, MASTER BATH HAS DUAL SINKS. BACK PATIO HAS A LARGE STORAGE CLOSET. CHERRY WOOD SLIDING PRIVACY SCREENS IN FRONT AND BACK

    Stacy Moody Sun Realty & Auction Service

    2010 Colonial A3 Rd Unit 3, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /9

      Est $201,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Avenue O, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1508 Avenue O, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Venessa Brown Selling Sunset Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $189,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      2103 Golfview Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2103 Golfview Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Burlace Florida Real Estate Navigators

    • /13

      Est $276,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Mayflower Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1007 Mayflower Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Auten Elevate Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $131,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Orange Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1100 Orange Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Coley Atlantic Shores ERA Powered

    • /9

      Est $159,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 N 15th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      314 N 15th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liliana George Branca Realty Professionals, LLC

    • /9

      Est $154,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      1714 N 17th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1714 N 17th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RAFFI SARIBOYAJIAN 4% Listing Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $281,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 S 9th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      702 S 9th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,460
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delane Guettler Five K Properties, LLC

    • /19

      Est $187,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Golfview Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2104 Golfview Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malissa Bellavigna Weichert Realtors Hallmark Pr

    • /26

      Est $98,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Oleander Blvd Unit 101, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2050 Oleander Blvd Unit 101, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chrystal Baker Jason Mitchell Real Estate Fla

    • /46

      Est $180,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Avenue O, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1911 Avenue O, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Patterson Magnet Realty

    • /17

      Est $202,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      1538 N Lawnwood Cir Unit 4, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1538 N Lawnwood Cir Unit 4, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

    • /4

      Est $258,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 S 7th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1010 S 7th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louann Smith rty Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $195,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 N 10th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      420 N 10th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Calloway Influencers Realty Group

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Chipola Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1016 Chipola Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamella Queiroga Douglas Elliman

    • /28

      Est $113,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 N 10th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      715 N 10th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    • /39

      Est $325,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Sunrise Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1026 Sunrise Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Collins Reef To Ranch Real Estate, Inc

    • /18

      Est $237,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 S 7th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1117 S 7th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stern Century 21 Move with Us

    • /2

      Est $289,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Avenue K, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1506 Avenue K, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Nappi LPT Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $223,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 N 15th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      803 N 15th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 349 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Peters RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Avenue G, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2201 Avenue G, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Jean Dalton Wade Inc

    • /33

      Est $2,201,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      1234 S Indian River Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1234 S Indian River Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,490,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Follano One Sotheby's Intl. Realty

    • /5

      Est $207,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 N 15th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      522 N 15th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent orlando carrasco Premier Platinum Realty

    • /11

      Est $255,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Easter Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1204 Easter Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rabi Sami Illustrated Properties LLC (Co

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home