7,975

Homes in ZIP Code 34950

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $210,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Mayflower Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1108 Mayflower Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,075
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Perla Penaloza List it Right Realty Inc

    • /30

      Est $227,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 S 23rd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      701 S 23rd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Cernuto Sharon J. Kelly Realty Inc.

    • /24

      Est $257,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 N 17th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      512 N 17th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Carranza Viking Realty Group Inc.

    • /15

      Est $124,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 S 10th St Unit B, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2008 S 10th St Unit B, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Broomfield Equity Florida Treasure Coast LLC

    • /39

      Est $370,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Kentucky Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1201 Kentucky Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Anicito LYNQ Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $196,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Soltman Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1207 Soltman Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Murrah Compass Florida LLC

    • /34

      Est $207,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Mariners Cove Unit 4A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1719 Mariners Cove Unit 4A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie O'Reilly RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $1,366,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      2709 S Indian River Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2709 S Indian River Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clark Hodges One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $169,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Easter Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1906 Easter Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Muscara Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    • /25

      Est $204,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 N 21st St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1413 N 21st St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Thompson Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    • /18

      Est $175,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 N 16th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1809 N 16th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Weathersby Land's End Property Group LLC

    • /26

      Est $259,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Colonial Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1017 Colonial Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sackia Austin Austin Realty

    • /2

      Est $60,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Dundas Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • Built 1927
      512 Dundas Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Marek DALTON WADE INC

    • /14

      Est $223,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 S 10th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      510 S 10th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamela Staubs Connect Homeowners LLC

    • /11

      Est $107,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Oleander Blvd Unit C, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2015 Oleander Blvd Unit C, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Escribano Global Key Realty LLC

    • /10

      Est $117,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Oleander Blvd Unit D, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2015 Oleander Blvd Unit D, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Escribano Global Key Realty LLC

    • /6

      Est $133,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Oleander Blvd Unit A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2019 Oleander Blvd Unit A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Escribano Global Key Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $134,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Oleander Blvd Unit C, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2017 Oleander Blvd Unit C, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Escribano Global Key Realty LLC

    • /11

      Est $109,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Oleander Blvd Unit B, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2003 Oleander Blvd Unit B, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Escribano Global Key Realty LLC

    • /11

      Est $105,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 S 10th St Unit B, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2006 S 10th St Unit B, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Escribano Global Key Realty LLC

    • /10

      Est $118,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Oleander Blvd Unit D, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2013 Oleander Blvd Unit D, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Escribano Global Key Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $124,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 S 10th St Unit A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2012 S 10th St Unit A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Escribano Global Key Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $123,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 S 10th St Unit A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2008 S 10th St Unit A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Escribano Global Key Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $108,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Oleander Blvd Unit A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2007 Oleander Blvd Unit A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debi Jensen Century 21 All Professional

    • /11

      Est $125,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 S 10th St Unit D, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2010 S 10th St Unit D, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Escribano Global Key Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $232,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Southern Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      214 Southern Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Fondacaro Real Estate of Florida

    • /26

      Est $250,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Apple St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1006 Apple St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Casson Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $175,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Delaware Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2407 Delaware Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Stephenson Stephenson Realty, LLC.

    • /36

      Est $193,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Atlantic Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      701 Atlantic Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roselene Marsal Realty Home Advisors Inc

    • /27

      Est $306,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 S 23rd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      111 S 23rd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lartoya Gordon LYNQ Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $179,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 N 14th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1609 N 14th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beothie Josue Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $312,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Kentucky Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1218 Kentucky Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Beneduce Beneduce Realty Inc

    • /44

      Est $274,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 S 3rd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2017 S 3rd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fabiana Meyers Galt Ocean Realty Inc

    • /18

      Est $211,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Boston Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1405 Boston Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karl Taylor Redfin Corporation

    • /26

      Est $287,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Sunrise Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1712 Sunrise Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Alvira Sunrise City Realty

    • /19

      Est $221,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 S 25th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      608 S 25th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Tedesco Realty 100

    • /9

      Est $155,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 S 22nd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      405 S 22nd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Farless Farless Properties LLC

    • /31

      Est $205,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      1546 N Lawnwood Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1546 N Lawnwood Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Pearson PA RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $240,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 S 6th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      813 S 6th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cernuda Highlight Realty Corp/LW

    • /7

      Est $353,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 N 2nd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      655 N 2nd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Benton Southern Castles

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home